Toruń 19.02.2022
Ogólnopolskie halowe zawody lekkoatletyczne
60 m K
1 1 e 1 7.43 GĄSIOR Adriana KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 5 e 1 7.58 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 2001 U23 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/1895/16 2024  SKN   KN B  
3 7 e 1 7.59 ZIMNA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2210/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 11 e 1 7.75 LÄCHELE Susane OŚ AZS Poznań # 2000 U23 WP -- B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # , Z/1473/15 , 2023  SKN  
5 13 e 1 7.90 DOMAGAŁA Małgorzata UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # Z/3465/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 18 e 1 8.13 WROTEK Hanna OKS Skra Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ -- BALCERZAK Piotr # Z/0952/21 2024 LDK!
7 19 e 1 8.17 GROSS Zuzanna MKL Toruń 2009 U14 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/13195/21 2024
8 29 e 1 9.05 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
1 2 e 2 7.47 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0925/14 2024  SKN  
2 4 e 2 7.52 JASTRZĄB Izabela KS Agros Zamość # 2000 U23 LU -- B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/4184/18 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
3 10 e 2 7.74 MICHALSKA Oliwia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999 Sen WP -- JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1941/17 2024 3
4 12 e 2 7.85 BRENDEL Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL --
5 14 e 2 7.92 OLCZYK Anna UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz , Z/3462/19 , 2024 5 LDK!  OSU  
6 22 e 2 8.27 BUK Aleksandra UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3394/15 , 2024
7 26 e 2 8.46 HAJDUK Liwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/4074/19 2024 LDK!
8 32 e 2 9.35 IWANOW Alicja CSiR Susz 2009 U14 WN -- SZYSLER Andrzej SZYSLER Andrzej , Z/0591/21 , 2024 LDK!
1 3 e 3 7.50 STRUZIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/2047/16 2022  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 6 e 3 7.58 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU -- B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/5236/15 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
3 8 e 3 7.65 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 2001 U23 SL -- OLSZAR Michał B.D. Z/3464/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 9 e 3 7.68 DĄBEK Emilia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 U23 PK -- MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5252/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
5 16 e 3 8.08 SIENKIEWICZ Marianna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/5423/18 2023
6 24 e 3 8.35 ZAWADZKA Lena UKS-MOS Opole 2009 U14 OP -- OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # , Z/14305/21 , 2024 LDK!
7 27 e 3 8.79 LIPIŃSKA Julia MKS Inowrocław 2006 U18 KP -- KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # Z/3767/19 2023
8 28 e 3 8.89 GÓRNIK Martyna CSiR Susz 2009 U14 WN -- SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0245/19 2024 LDK!
1 20 e 4 8.18 ROJEK Zofia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U16 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1018/20 2024 LDK!
2 21 e 4 8.24 GROT Aneta RKS Łódź 1979 Masters LD -- GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz , Z/3027/16 , 2024 3
3 23 e 4 8.33 MOSIEK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2002 U23 WP -- ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. Z/2140/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 25 e 4 8.45 BARICA Kinga Orka Iława Athletics # 2008 U16 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/0728/23 2024 LDK!
5 33 e 4 10.06 POLTASZEWSKA Pola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/13146/21 2024 LDK!
6 35 e 4 10.75 KONIECZNA Kornelia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13727/21 2024 LDK!
7 37 e 4 11.27 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Lena LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/14241/21 2024 LDK!
1 15 e 5 8.06 ZOCHNIAK Amelia UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz , Z/3464/19 , 2024 5 LDK!  OSU  
2 17 e 5 8.09 KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U20 KP -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona , Z/0755/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
3 34 e 5 10.73 KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/14242/21 2024 LDK!
4 36 e 5 11.18 BUCZKOWSKA Hanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13728/21 2024 LDK!
5 38 e 5 11.32 GRZELAK Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/0104/22 2024
6 40 e 5 11.66 URBAN Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/0095/22 2024 LDK!
1 30 e 6 9.08 ŚRAMA Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/13144/21 2024 LDK!
2 31 e 6 9.27 KIERCZUK Małgorzata Weronika KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1999 Sen MA -- B.D. B.D. , Z/0497/22 , 2022
3 39 e 6 11.32 HĘŚ Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/10698/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 7.41 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1998 Sen DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0925/14 2024  SKN  
2 f 1 7.49 STRUZIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/2047/16 2022  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 7.52 JASTRZĄB Izabela KS Agros Zamość # 2000 U23 LU -- B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/4184/18 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 f 1 7.57 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 2001 U23 SL -- OLSZAR Michał B.D. Z/3464/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 f 1 7.59 ZIMNA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2210/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 f 1 7.62 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU -- B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/5236/15 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
7 f 1 7.65 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 2001 U23 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/1895/16 2024  SKN   KN B  
  f 1 DQ GĄSIOR Adriana KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
1 f 2 7.68 MICHALSKA Oliwia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1999 Sen WP -- JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1941/17 2024 3
2 f 2 7.75 DĄBEK Emilia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 U23 PK -- MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5252/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
3 f 2 7.85 BRENDEL Magdalena KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL --
4 f 2 7.86 DOMAGAŁA Małgorzata UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # Z/3465/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 2 8.03 KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U20 KP -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona , Z/0755/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
6 f 2 8.09 ZOCHNIAK Amelia UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz , Z/3464/19 , 2024 5 LDK!  OSU  
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.66 JASTRZĄB Izabela KS Agros Zamość # 2000 U23 LU M B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # , Z/4184/18 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
2 2 s 1 24.15 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2002 U23 PK I MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/3127/16 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
3 4 s 1 24.33 ZIEMBICKA Julia niestowarzyszona # 2001 U23 I B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # , Z/2577/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 7 s 1 24.73 ROMASZKO Monika KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU I B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/5236/15 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
1 3 s 2 24.19 ZIMNA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2210/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 6 s 2 24.60 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 2001 U23 SL I OLSZAR Michał B.D. Z/3464/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 8 s 2 25.09 KULPIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA II GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. Z/0382/15 2024
4 12 s 2 26.19 KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria BKS Bydgoszcz # 2004 U20 KP II RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona , Z/0755/19 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
5 14 s 2 26.37 OSTROWSKA Alicja AZS Łódź 2001 U23 LD III SADACH Aneta B.D. LDK!
1 5 s 3 24.59 DĄBEK Emilia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 U23 PK I MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5252/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
2 10 s 3 26.02 ZOCHNIAK Amelia UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD II RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz , Z/3464/19 , 2024 5 LDK!  OSU  
3 13 s 3 26.22 SIENKIEWICZ Marianna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ II KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/5423/18 2023
4 16 s 3 26.83 JAKŚ Aleksandra RKS Łódź 1998 Sen LD III KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. Z/1333/14 2024
5 21 s 3 28.99 LIPIŃSKA Julia MKS Inowrocław 2006 U18 KP -- KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # Z/3767/19 2023
1 15 s 4 26.70 BUK Aleksandra UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2001 U23 DS III B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3394/15 , 2024
2 17 s 4 27.99 JANIK Michalina UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2000 U23 DS -- B.D.
3 18 s 4 28.46 ZAŁĘCZNA Roksana UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD IV RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz , Z/1469/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 19 s 4 28.59 GÓRKA Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 U23 DS --
5 20 s 4 28.83 TRAUTMAN Karolina KS Sprintwarsaw # 2004 U20 MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/0782/19 2024
1 9 s 5 25.71 OLCZYK Anna UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD II RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz , Z/3462/19 , 2024 5 LDK!  OSU  
2 11 s 5 26.02 DOMAGAŁA Małgorzata UKS Czempion Bełchatów 2007 U16 LD II RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # Z/3465/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 22 s 5 35.80 POLTASZEWSKA Pola LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/13146/21 2024 LDK!
4 23 s 5 37.70 KONIECZNA Kornelia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13727/21 2024 LDK!
  s 5 DQ PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Lena LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/14241/21 2024 LDK!
1 24 s 6 38.04 KRYSIŃSKA Gabriela LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/14242/21 2024 LDK!
2 25 s 6 40.10 HĘŚ Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/10698/21 2024 LDK!
3 26 s 6 41.06 BUCZKOWSKA Hanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/13728/21 2024 LDK!
4 27 s 6 41.14 GRZELAK Zuzanna LKS Atleta Gniezno 2014 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/0104/22 2024
5 28 s 6 42.36 URBAN Alicja LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP -- HĘŚ Leszek Z/0095/22 2024 LDK!
6 29 s 6 46.72 PIOTROWSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2014 U12 MZ -- WISZNIEWSKA Agnieszka # Z/0896/21 2024
300 m K
1 1 s 1 37.42 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 1989 Sen KP -- BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 38.28 LÄCHELE Susane OŚ AZS Poznań # 2000 U23 WP -- B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # , Z/1473/15 , 2023  SKN  
3 3 s 1 38.41 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 Sen MA -- B.D. # Z/0180/12 2024 M  KN   SKN  
4 6 s 1 41.54 FORC Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP -- B.D. LDK!
1 4 s 2 40.21 KOGUT Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP -- B.D. # LDK!  KN B  
2 5 s 2 40.70 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U23 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0024/15 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 8 s 2 43.75 MISZTAL Justyna RLTL GGG Radom # 2006 U18 MZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/1150/20 2024 LDK!
4 9 s 2 43.80 JANIK Michalina UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2000 U23 DS -- B.D.
1 7 s 3 42.97 PASTUSZKO Patrycja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2004 U20 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/1454/18 2024 5 LDK!  KN B  
2 10 s 3 44.23 MAREK Zofia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- B.D. LDK!
3 11 s 3 44.81 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Anastazja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U18 ZP -- LDK!
4 12 s 3 49.89 SZYDŁOWSKA Natalia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2006 U18 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub # Z/13082/21 2024 LDK!
1 1 s 4 41.92 BARAN Daria SKLA Sopot # 2008 U16 PM II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0345/20 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 4 43.08 KOWIESKA Maja STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U16 ZP III JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/5757/19 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 3 s 4 45.38 KACA Emilia CSiR Susz 2008 U16 WN IV SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0184/19 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 6 s 4 47.48 BARICA Kinga Orka Iława Athletics # 2008 U16 WN V OSTANEK Aneta Z/0728/23 2024 LDK!
  s 4 DQ ŚWIĄDER Lena STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2007 U16 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4909/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
1 4 s 5 45.51 TYMOSZCZUK Maja KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2008 U16 MZ IV OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella Z/0908/21 2024 LDK!
2 5 s 5 46.14 MIKOŁAJCZAK Lena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U16 WP IV PIEKARSKA Monika Z/0832/22 2024 LDK!
3 7 s 5 48.27 GÓRNIK Martyna CSiR Susz 2009 U14 WN V SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0245/19 2024 LDK!
  s 5 DQ KOMMISARCZYK Zuzanna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2008 U16 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/4118/20 2024 LDK!
1 8 s 6 51.19 ŚRAMA Julia LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/13144/21 2024 LDK!
2 9 s 6 52.09 STROJNA Martyna Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2007 U16 LB -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/0971/22 2024 LDK!
3 10 s 6 52.79 MAKOWSKA Ewa LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U14 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/0100/22 2024 LDK!
4 11 s 6 55.96 IWANOW Alicja CSiR Susz 2009 U14 WN -- SZYSLER Andrzej SZYSLER Andrzej , Z/0591/21 , 2024 LDK!
400 m K
1 5 s 1 55.45 MARTYNA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA I B.D. GIZA Andrzej , Z/0636/14 , 2024
2 6 s 1 55.58 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 U23 LU I JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/6101/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B  
3 7 s 1 55.86 GAJEWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA I GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/0576/15 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 8 s 1 57.36 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 1997 Sen WP II B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman , Z/0523/13 , 2024 1
5 10 s 1 58.45 KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2001 U23 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1429/16 2024  KN B  
1 1 s 2 54.55 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL GGG Radom # 1999 Sen MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. # Z/0633/15 2024  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 2 54.82 KORZUCH Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1995 Sen SL I PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław , Z/0727/12 , 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 2 55.38 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1746/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 4 s 2 55.43 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ I OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/0304/15 2024  KN   SKN  
  s 2 DNF CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS -- ROŻEJ Marek Z/1561/13 2024 2
1 9 s 3 58.03 DUDZIAK Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/0918/14 2023 2
2 11 s 3 59.13 NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ III OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/2149/16 2023
3 12 s 3 59.28 BYCZKOWSKA Amelia BKS Bydgoszcz # 2005 U18 KP III LDK!  OSU  
4 13 s 3 59.34 STEMPNIAK Paulina KS Energetyk Poznań 2004 U20 WP III GRENDA Jan Z/1642/18 2024 LDK!  KN   OSU   KN B  
5 14 s 3 60.97 STEMPNIAK Zofia KS Energetyk Poznań 2006 U18 WP III GRENDA Jan Z/12439/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:34.28 NOWAK ŁAŻEWSKA Dorota KS Energetyk Poznań 2007 U16 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/3133/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 1 1:39.84 KUNICKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 2007 U16 KP III KSOBIECH Bartosz JANKOWSKI Marcin , Z/1198/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 1:41.79 LADA Weronika MKL Toruń 2009 U14 KP III WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna Z/4493/19 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:45.72 MACIEJEWSKA Lena KS Energetyk Poznań 2010 U14 WP IV GRENDA Jan # Z/14237/21 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 1 1:48.31 HREBENIUK Zuzanna Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2010 U14 LB V DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/4334/20 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 1 1:49.80 GOLIŃSKA Gabriela KS Energetyk Poznań 2007 U16 WP V GRENDA Jan Z/13050/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 10 s 1 2:02.83 LADA Agnieszka MKL Toruń 2011 U12 KP -- WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna Z/3403/20 2024 LDK!
1 7 s 2 1:52.92 KOSTRZEWA Oliwia LKS Victoria Olesno 2009 U14 OP -- CHĘCIŃSKI Artur Z/13467/21 2024 LDK!
2 8 s 2 1:55.17 CZYCZEWSKA Iga OŚ AZS Poznań 2011 U12 WP -- MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka # Z/1620/22 2024 LDK!
3 9 s 2 1:57.36 SARNOWSKA Barbara MKS Inowrocław 2009 U14 KP -- KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # Z/1548/22 2023
4 11 s 2 2:04.54 TONDEL Hanna Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2011 U12 LB -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/7273/21 2024 LDK!
5 12 s 2 2:10.45 PRZYBYŁA Liliana Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2013 U12 LB -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/1714/21 2024 LDK!
6 13 s 2 2:26.57 BEBRYS Ania Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2011 U12 LB -- LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:04.79 KOCZANOWA Margarita KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA I B.D. GIZA Andrzej # , Z/0990/18 , 2024  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 2:05.16 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 1998 Sen PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0084/14 2024 1 LDK!  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 2:06.09 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1999 Sen MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5219/15 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN  
4 4 s 1 2:07.47 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 Sen PD I JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # Z/1051/15 2024
5 5 s 1 2:08.47 DYBKA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/2719/15 2024  KNF   KN B  
6 6 s 1 2:09.21 PARADOWSKA Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2001 U23 MZ I PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/2079/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
7 7 s 1 2:10.17 DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM I LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/3912/15 2023  KN B  
1 8 s 2 2:15.52 GAJDA Sylwana KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ II B.D. WRONA Grzegorz , Z/4775/19 , 2024
2 9 s 2 2:15.79 HERÓD Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA II B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz , Z/1590/14 , 2022
3 10 s 2 2:20.75 KUKUŁA Alicja WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # 2004 U20 DS III JANECZEK Jarosław B.D. # Z/5885/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 11 s 2 2:27.58 KUJOTH Kinga MKS Inowrocław 2005 U18 KP IV KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # Z/3765/19 2024
5 12 s 2 2:31.30 CIEPAŁ Natasza MKS Polonia Warszawa 2003 U20 MZ IV
6 13 s 2 2:49.26 PRUCNAL Karolina Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2005 U18 LB -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/0396/21 2024 LDK!
7 14 s 2 2:52.51 GROCHOWSKA Laura LUKS Start Nakło 2006 U18 KP -- LDK!
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 3:17.63 BRUDNY Regina RLTL GGG Radom # 2007 U16 MZ IV BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/12996/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 1 3:38.75 SZYMAŃSKA Zuzanna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 2008 U16 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/5022/23 2024 LDK!
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:22.25 BARANOWSKA Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 1993 Sen LU I WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2024
2 2 s 1 4:40.07 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/2407/15 2022
3 3 s 1 4:41.50 MAŁEK Emilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/2637/15 2024
4 4 s 1 4:43.77 MAŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0509/16 2024
5 5 s 1 4:48.01 KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola WLKS Nowe Iganie 1996 Sen MZ III CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia Z/0203/12 2022
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 9:46.53 MALISZEWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1993 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1617/22 2022
2 2 s 1 9:47.58 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 2001 U23 PM I PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/4071/18 2023  KN B  
3 3 s 1 9:50.21 DUBIELLA Monika KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2000 U23 PD I B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/1950/15 , 2024
4 4 s 1 10:02.75 CHORZĘPA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0482/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
5 5 s 1 10:13.71 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1996 Sen MZ II DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/0397/12 2024 3
6 6 s 1 10:30.25 NAJDEK Ewa KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1998 Sen MZ III ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # Z/0549/17 2023
60 m pł K K
1 1 e 1 8.23 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL -- B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/0884/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
2 2 e 1 8.26 NAGIĘĆ Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków 2002 U23 MA -- GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. , Z/0239/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B  
3 3 e 1 8.36 ZIEMBICKA Julia niestowarzyszona # 2001 U23 -- B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # , Z/2577/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 4 e 1 8.37 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 Sen KP -- HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. Z/0397/15 2024  KN   SKN  
5 5 e 1 8.49 BARCZ-BUCH Weronika AZS Łódź 2002 U23 LD -- JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # Z/2583/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 6 e 1 8.53 KULPIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA -- GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. Z/0382/15 2024
7 7 e 1 8.85 SZYMAŃSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia 1999 Sen PM -- B.D.
1 f 1 8.22 NAGIĘĆ Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków 2002 U23 MA -- GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. , Z/0239/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B  
2 f 1 8.23 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL -- B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/0884/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
3 f 1 8.30 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 1999 Sen KP -- HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. Z/0397/15 2024  KN   SKN  
4 f 1 8.42 ZIEMBICKA Julia niestowarzyszona # 2001 U23 -- B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # , Z/2577/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
5 f 1 8.51 KULPIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA -- GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. Z/0382/15 2024
6 f 1 8.56 BARCZ-BUCH Weronika AZS Łódź 2002 U23 LD -- JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # Z/2583/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
7 f 1 8.73 SZYMAŃSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia 1999 Sen PM -- B.D.
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.86 MIĄSO Wiktoria CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 U23 PK M TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/2337/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 f 1 1.70 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika RKS Łódź 2002 U23 LD I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1644/16 2024  KNF   KN B  
3 f 1 1.70 WYSOCKA Alicja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2003 U20 PK I TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/3508/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
4 f 1 1.60 KAROLCZUK Paulina KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2001 U23 LU III MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2865/17 2024
Tyczka K
2 f 1 4.10 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 1998 Sen PM M KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0173/14 2024 LDK!  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 4.10 BERNSTEIN Naama AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1993 Sen OP M  SKN  
4 f 1 3.90 CHAMOT Maja KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2003 U20 SL I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/3368/15 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU  
5 f 1 3.90 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # Z/0016/14 2024  KN   SKN  
6 f 1 3.70 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2003 U20 KP I LISIAK Adam # Z/0209/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   OSU  
7 f 1 3.50 OLSZEWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ I GAWENDA Andrzej # Z/2262/18 2023 2 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
8 f 1 3.50 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/0099/14 2024
9 f 1 3.50 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz # Z/0610/19 2024 LDK!  SKN  
10 f 1 3.30 PLAK Malwina RKS Łódź 2002 U23 LD I LISIAK Adam B.D. Z/3535/16 2024  SKN   KN B  
10 f 1 3.30 KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta AML Słupsk # 2006 U18 PM I FERFET Marek B.D. , Z/2900/20 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
  f 1 NM BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna RKS Łódź 2001 U23 LD -- B.D. LISIAK Adam , Z/3633/15 , 2023 LDK!
  f 1 NM ŁYKO Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. Z/3600/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
W dal K
1 f 1 5.90 JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ I B.D. # Z/2037/16 2024 2  SKN   KN B  
2 f 1 5.74 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1998 Sen MZ II B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej , Z/1443/14 , 2024
3 f 1 5.71 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/0938/12 2024 2
4 f 1 5.60 BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 2000 U23 WP II ŚWITAŁA Aldona # Z/0590/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
5 f 1 5.50 ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA II ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # Z/4528/15 2024
6 f 1 5.22 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ III B.D.
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.52 MOSIEK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2002 U23 WP I ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. Z/2140/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 f 1 12.22 STRĄCZEK Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1999 Sen DS I B.D.
3 f 1 12.08 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU I MAKARUK Tadeusz
4 f 1 12.02 SIKORSKA Sandra KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ I SULWIRSKI Rafał # Z/5585/15 2024  KN B  
5 f 1 11.66 KRASICKA Wiktoria AZS-AWF Gorzów 2001 U23 LB II #  KN B  
6 f 1 11.19 RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ III KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # , Z/5260/15 , 2024 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.92 JARÓŻEK Emilia MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2007 U16 WP IV LDK!
2 f 1 8.59 SZUMNA Zuzanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2007 U16 WP -- # LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.64 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD MM NASZKO Andrzej Z/1449/12 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
60 m M
1 2 e 1 6.82 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK -- MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5152/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 6 e 1 6.87 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP -- WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 10 e 1 6.92 PIETRUSA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU -- SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # Z/2859/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
4 11 e 1 6.93 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/1800/13 2024 1
5 13 e 1 6.97 CZARNOCKI Damian KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ -- MAKARUK Tadeusz  KNF   KN B  
6 19 e 1 7.08 TAMA Kacper KS Agros Zamość 2000 U23 LU -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/12854/21 2024
7 20 e 1 7.09 PYDA Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 2001 U23 LU -- #  SKN   KN B  
1 1 e 2 6.80 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 2002 U23 PK -- MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/2338/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 3 e 2 6.83 ŁUKOMSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # Z/3032/16 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
3 6 e 2 6.87 BURDA Adam KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 Sen SL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0601/17 2024 LDK!
4 8 e 2 6.91 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!  SKN  
5 15 e 2 6.97 KWIATKOWSKI Karol KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 Sen SL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2024 M  SKN  
6 16 e 2 7.00 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna # Z/0837/15 2024
7 22 e 2 7.15 SUCHOROWSKI Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1530/19 2024 LDK!
  e 2 DQ KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS --
1 4 e 3 6.84 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM -- B.D. 1
2 5 e 3 6.85 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU -- MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2024  KN  
3 9 e 3 6.92 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 12 e 3 6.95 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL -- B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/1532/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
5 13 e 3 6.97 GOŁĄB Jarosław LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 U23 LD -- CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. # Z/2244/18 2024  SKN  
6 17 e 3 7.00 KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon UKS Achilles Leszno 1999 Sen WP -- B.D.
7 18 e 3 7.06 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 1991 Sen WP -- GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2022 M
8 21 e 3 7.12 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0849/12 2024 3
1 24 e 4 7.25 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 2005 U18 KP -- B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel , Z/0697/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 26 e 4 7.29 WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Białystok # 2000 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2505/17 , 2024
3 27 e 4 7.30 GADŻAŁA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1992 Sen OP -- JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3650/11 2024
4 31 e 4 7.64 CHROMIK Daniel KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1997 Sen MA --
5 32 e 4 8.60 MIELCZAREK Bartosz MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/13194/21 2024
6 38 e 4 13.22 MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 1999 Sen PM -- B.D.
1 23 e 5 7.24 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1997 Sen KP -- B.D. B.D. # Z/1667/13 2022
2 25 e 5 7.27 REINHOLZ Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1996 Sen KP -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/1428/12 2024 3
3 28 e 5 7.32 PRZYŻECKI Dominik AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/2641/16 2024  KN B  
4 29 e 5 7.36 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1981 Masters WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1631/16 2024 2
5 30 e 5 7.50 TYMIŃSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Białystok # 2000 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. , Z/1001/17 , 2024
1 33 e 6 9.88 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/13145/21 2024 LDK!
2 34 e 6 9.93 ZIELONKA Jakub LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/1626/22 2024 LDK!
3 35 e 6 10.09 ZIELONKA Szymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/1627/22 2024 LDK!
4 36 e 6 10.13 BEDNARKIEWICZ Eryk LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U14 WP --
5 37 e 6 11.87 BUCZKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP --
1 f 1 6.75 WDOWIK Oliwer CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 2002 U23 PK -- MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/2338/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 f 1 6.77 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK -- MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5152/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 6.77 ŁUKOMSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # Z/3032/16 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
4 f 1 6.82 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM -- B.D. 1
5 f 1 6.88 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP -- WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
6 f 1 6.88 BURDA Adam KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 Sen SL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0601/17 2024 LDK!
7 f 1 6.94 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!  SKN  
1 f 2 6.88 PIETRUSA Jakub KS Agros Zamość 2002 U23 LU -- SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # Z/2859/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
2 f 2 6.88 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/1800/13 2024 1
3 f 2 6.92 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 f 2 6.95 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna # Z/0837/15 2024
5 f 2 6.96 CZARNOCKI Damian KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ -- MAKARUK Tadeusz  KNF   KN B  
6 f 2 6.99 GOŁĄB Jarosław LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 U23 LD -- CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. # Z/2244/18 2024  SKN  
7 f 2 7.07 KWIATKOWSKI Karol KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1996 Sen SL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2024 M  SKN  
  f 2 DQ ŁĘCZYCKI Artur KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2000 U23 SL -- B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. , Z/1532/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
200 m M
1 1 s 1 20.97 KOMAŃSKI Albert CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 U23 PK M MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/5152/15 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 21.18 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 U23 WP M WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 13 s 1 22.24 WESELA Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 Sen WP II B.D. Z/0387/14 2022  SKN  
4 15 s 1 22.32 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!  SKN  
5 30 s 1 23.66 MALANOWSKI Łukasz KS Sprintwarsaw # 1996 Sen MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/3997/15 2024
1 5 s 2 21.66 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1989 Sen DS I
2 10 s 2 22.01 PĘCZEK Piotr RKS Łódź 2002 U23 LD II B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # , Z/3531/16 , 2024 LDK!
3 11 s 2 22.05 WAWRZKOWICZ Jan OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP II WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # Z/2341/21 2024  KNF   KN  
4 18 s 2 22.52 PYDA Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 2001 U23 LU II #  SKN   KN B  
5 25 s 2 23.13 TYMIŃSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Białystok # 2000 U23 PD III B.D. B.D. , Z/1001/17 , 2024
1 3 s 3 21.57 ŁUKOMSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS I ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # Z/3032/16 2024  KNF   SKN   KN B  
2 8 s 3 21.71 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS I ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 9 s 3 21.74 DZIDA Paweł KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 Sen SL I KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2024 1
4 19 s 3 22.54 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP II WALCZAK Katarzyna # Z/0837/15 2024
1 4 s 4 21.65 TARADAJ Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2001 U23 SL I KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/5732/15 2024 LDK!  SKN  
2 7 s 4 21.67 ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 2002 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0553/19 2024 M LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN   KN B  
3 14 s 4 22.31 BUZAŁA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan Z/3182/17 2024
4 21 s 4 22.81 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U23 SL III KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/1406/16 2024
5 27 s 4 23.22 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD III GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0849/12 2024 3
1 6 s 5 21.67 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin # 2002 U23 LU I MORKA Piotr B.D. # Z/0303/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 16 s 5 22.42 GOŁĄB Jarosław LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 U23 LD II CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. # Z/2244/18 2024  SKN  
3 17 s 5 22.43 SUCHOROWSKI Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ II OBROCKI Bogdan Z/1530/19 2024 LDK!
4 23 s 5 22.92 TAMA Kacper KS Agros Zamość 2000 U23 LU III GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/12854/21 2024
5 26 s 5 23.19 MALEWSKI Bartłomiej RKS Łódź 2001 U23 LD III
1 20 s 6 22.70 WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Białystok # 2000 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. , Z/2505/17 , 2024
2 22 s 6 22.83 GRZEGORZEWSKI Szymon LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2002 U23 LD III FIRLIT Roman Z/0258/19 2023 4
3 24 s 6 22.95 REINHOLZ Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1996 Sen KP III MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/1428/12 2024 3
4 28 s 6 23.50 GADŻAŁA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1992 Sen OP III JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3650/11 2024
  s 6 DNF ROSÓŁ Sebastian KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1999 Sen SL -- KRUPA Iwona B.D. Z/0754/15 2023
1 29 s 7 23.64 CZECHOSKI Adam MKS Juvenia Białystok # 1999 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/0535/15 2023
2 31 s 7 24.06 SOBIECH Jakub KS Sprintwarsaw # 1990 Sen MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/11732/21 2024
3 32 s 7 24.22 KUREK Maciej KS Sprintwarsaw # 1994 Sen MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/0868/22 2024
4 33 s 7 24.27 GENCER Mustafa KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 2001 U23 MA --
5 34 s 7 25.14 WOJTKOWSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1986 Masters MZ -- B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej , Z/1651/22 , 2022
1 12 s 8 22.09 WESELA Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 1998 Sen WP II B.D. Z/0387/14 2022  SKN  
2 35 s 8 34.19 STASZKIEWICZ Tymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2012 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/13145/21 2024 LDK!
3 36 s 8 35.25 ZIELONKA Jakub LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/1626/22 2024 LDK!
4 37 s 8 35.75 ZIELONKA Szymon LKS Atleta Gniezno 2011 U12 WP -- KARMELITA Mariusz # Z/1627/22 2024 LDK!
5 38 s 8 41.34 BUCZKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Atleta Gniezno 2013 U12 WP --
300 m M
1 1 s 1 33.73 ZIMNY Tymoteusz OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP -- BAUMGART Iwona Z/0812/14 2024  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 33.97 KOWALUK Dariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1996 Sen MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2024 M  KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 34.13 WAWRZKOWICZ Jan OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP -- WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # Z/2341/21 2024  KNF   KN  
4 4 s 1 34.45 BUZAŁA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan Z/3182/17 2024
1 5 s 2 35.43 PYSZKA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U23 WP -- BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0579/16 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 6 s 2 35.80 ZAWADZKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0433/19 2024
  s 2 DQ TRZCIŃSKI Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 2002 U23 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin Z/1327/16 2023 BEZ LDK!
1 1 s 3 41.48 WACHEK Franek MKL Toruń 2008 U16 KP V LDK!
2 2 s 3 45.72 MROZEK Artur UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 2007 U16 MZ -- DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/13425/21 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 3 48.45 SOLAREK Franciszek OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U14 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta # Z/0268/21 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 3 56.76 BEDNARKIEWICZ Eryk LKS Atleta Gniezno 2010 U14 WP --
5 5 s 3 61.29 ŁOZIUK Gabriel Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2010 U14 LB -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/8593/21 2024 LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.95 DZIUBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ I WOJTKOWSKI Maciej Z/0703/15 2024 1  KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 48.14 SOBURA-DURMA Jakub KKL Kielce 2002 U23 SK I TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł Z/1101/16 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 48.41 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 2001 U23 KP I LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
4 6 s 1 49.86 MACIĄG Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1999 Sen DS II
5 8 s 1 50.00 LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA II GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/0098/14 2024
1 7 s 2 49.90 PIASECKI Ryszard OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D. Z/0948/18 2023
2 10 s 2 50.52 ROMANIUK Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ III JOBT Andrzej Z/2632/16 2024
3 11 s 2 51.32 ŚCIRA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2002 U23 OP III PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/1351/17 2024 4 LDK!
4 12 s 2 52.17 KOŁBUC Grzegorz MLKS Sokół Lubin 2001 U23 DS III B.D. Z/3667/15 2024
5 13 s 2 54.83 KOCZKODAJ Wojciech UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # 1998 Sen SK -- BIELACHA Maciej Z/2480/20 2024
1 4 s 3 48.64 BUCK Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1999 Sen OP II ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. Z/2890/18 2024  SKN  
2 5 s 3 49.12 KIDOŃ Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 2000 U23 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1693/17 2024  KNF   KN B  
3 9 s 3 50.49 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2002 U23 DS II B.D. B.D. LDK!
4 14 s 3 56.44 KARNAS Kacper UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2004 U20 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3127/18 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 15 s 3 58.98 KANIEWSKI Maksymilian UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2006 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3126/18 2023 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:52.96 SOLAREK Franciszek OŚ AZS Poznań 2009 U14 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta # Z/0268/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:53.86 CHUCHRA Mateusz MKL Toruń 2010 U14 KP -- WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna Z/4503/19 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 3 s 1 2:00.09 PIOTROWSKI Stanisław KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2009 U14 MZ -- OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # Z/0873/21 2024 LDK!
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:49.25 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 2001 U23 KP I GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0931/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 2 s 1 1:49.55 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 2001 U23 PM I B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/0336/15 , 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 1:49.85 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU I KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0127/14 2024 1
4 4 s 1 1:50.81 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 2001 U23 SK I JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. Z/3631/15 2024  SKN   KN B  
5 5 s 1 1:50.82 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 Sen LU I KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/0705/16 2024
6 6 s 1 1:51.60 WARZECHA Henryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1996 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0525/13 2023 2
7 7 s 1 1:52.81 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/3703/15 2024
8 10 s 1 1:56.14 CHMIELARZ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0692/19 2024  KN B  
1 8 s 2 1:55.10 ZIĘBA Szymon Kraków Athletics Team # 1999 Sen MA II B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/0312/15 , 2024
2 9 s 2 1:55.18 BERNAL Konrad CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2001 U23 PK II B.D.
3 11 s 2 1:56.24 CHODURA Marcel LKS Victoria Olesno # 1999 Sen OP II B.D. B.D. # , Z/1194/15 , 2023
4 12 s 2 1:56.51 RYBAKOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 U23 MZ II JOBT Andrzej B.D. Z/1769/15 2024
5 13 s 2 1:57.13 WŁODARCZYK Adam KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ III
6 14 s 2 1:57.35 TEIXEIRA Jory SKLA Sopot 2005 U18 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/12994/21 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7 15 s 2 1:58.68 WOLENDER Jakub KS Warszawianka W-wa 2000 U23 MZ III JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/6204/15 2022 LDK!
8 16 s 2 2:00.87 LIS Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 2002 U23 OP III LACH Magdalena B.D. Z/2244/19 2024 LDK!
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:48.01 KOWALCZYK Andrzej Kraków Athletics Team # 1998 Sen MA I SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/1674/14 2024  KN  
2 2 s 1 3:52.50 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz AZS Łódź 1996 Sen LD II B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0718/13 , 2024
3 3 s 1 3:53.36 KACZMAREK Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 1996 Sen KP II RUDNIK Damian Z/0819/12 2024
4 4 s 1 3:55.48 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 2002 U23 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2386/16 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
5 5 s 1 3:55.84 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2000 U23 KP II CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2264/15 2024 3
6 6 s 1 3:56.39 KUCHARSKI Bartosz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2000 U23 MZ II PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # Z/1215/16 2024 LDK!
7 7 s 1 3:58.12 KULESZA Robert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP II GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. Z/0986/16 2024
8 8 s 1 3:58.46 GADOMSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1998 Sen MZ II B.D. 2
9 9 s 1 3:59.21 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 1990 Sen LU II BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2024 2
10 10 s 1 4:02.49 KUBICKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 Sen MZ III
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:19.56 GOS Mateusz RLTL GGG Radom # 2002 U23 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0783/20 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN  
2 2 s 1 8:20.10 ZIELEŃ Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2002 U23 PK II KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/3739/16 2024  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 3 s 1 8:22.28 BOROWSKI Dawid KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP II WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # Z/2413/15 2024
4 4 s 1 8:37.96 GUMKOWSKI Szymon GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1999 Sen PM II B.D. SERKOWSKI Wojciech , Z/1919/18 , 2024
5 5 s 1 8:38.59 KUJAWSKI Grzegorz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 1978 Masters PM II B.D. Z/1162/20 2024
6 6 s 1 8:44.00 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 1997 Sen MA II SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. Z/1189/14 2024 2
7 7 s 1 8:50.96 STASIAK Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków 1994 Sen MA III KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1616/22 2022
8 8 s 1 8:53.51 ARENDT Kacper GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2002 U23 KP III CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2216/19 2024 4 LDK!
9 9 s 1 8:55.94 ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 1997 Sen KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2755/16 2024 BEZ
10 10 s 1 10:45.85 JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof MKL Toruń 1972 Masters KP -- B.D. Z/2864/21 2022
60 m pł M M
1 1 e 1 8.11 FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U23 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/2964/16 2022 1 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 2 e 1 8.34 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 Sen DS --
3 3 e 1 8.64 WĘGRZYN Jakub MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U23 DS -- LDK!  SKN  
4 4 e 1 8.85 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 U23 PM -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
1 f 1 8.02 FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 2001 U23 ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Jakub Z/2964/16 2022 1 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
2 f 1 8.19 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1992 Sen DS --
3 f 1 8.72 WĘGRZYN Jakub MKS Osa Zgorzelec 2002 U23 DS -- LDK!  SKN  
4 f 1 8.94 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 U23 PM -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
4x200 m M
1 1 s 1 1:38.15 SOBIECH Jakub
KUREK Maciej
GENCER Mustafa
KOCZKODAJ Wojciech
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1990
1994
2001
1998
Sen MLP -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz
MALANOWSKI Łukasz

BIELACHA Maciej
Z/11732/21
Z/0868/22
Z/2480/20
2024
2024
2024



2 2 s 1 1:43.76 GÓRNY Jacek
WIDEŁ Marek
SKRZYŃSKI Piotr
PĘCZEK Adam
POLSKA 1971
1968
1967
1972
Masters POL -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian
B.D.
GOWORSKI Tomasz
GOWORSKI Tomasz
Z/0773/19
Z/0147/19
Z/11016/21
Z/0876/18
2024
2024
2024
2023



BEZ
  s 1 DNF MALANOWSKI Łukasz
TYMIŃSKI Piotr
WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert
CZECHOSKI Adam
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1996
2000
2000
1999
Sen MLP -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz
B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D.
B.D.
Z/3997/15
, Z/1001/17
, Z/2505/17
Z/0535/15
2024
, 2024
, 2024
2023




Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.02 KOSTKIEWICZ Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 1999 Sen MA II ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław Z/0505/15 2024
  f 1 NM DONAKOWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2003 U20 KP -- KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # Z/4605/17 2024 5 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
Tyczka M
3 f 1 5.21 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1994 Sen KP M DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/2178/11 2023 M
4 f 1 5.01 CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP I B.D. #
5 f 1 4.61 NAWOCKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/3604/15 2024  KN B  
  f 1 NM GAWENDA Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa # 2005 U18 MZ -- GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. Z/1119/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
  f 1 NM MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian RKS Łódź 1997 Sen LD -- B.D.
  f 1 NM PAWLICKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP -- B.D.  KN B  
  f 1 NM MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U23 SL -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/2627/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
  f 1 NM WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1989 Sen KP -- MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # Z/2184/11 2024 MM  KN   SKN  
W dal M
1 f 1 7.55 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 7.51 TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999 Sen LU I MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5026/15 2024  KN  
3 f 1 7.50 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1996 Sen DS I KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0042/12 2024 1
4 f 1 6.85 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1998 Sen PM II B.D. 1
5 f 1 6.84 PRZYŻECKI Dominik AKL Ursynów Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ II OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/2641/16 2024  KN B  
6 f 1 6.82 LEMIESZEK Kacper KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2000 U23 LU II MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/5232/15 2024  KNF   KN B  
7 f 1 6.78 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 1995 Sen OP III PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. Z/4426/11 2024
8 f 1 6.66 RUDNIK Kacper MKL Toruń 2001 U23 KP III B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek , Z/0593/16 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN  
9 f 1 6.64 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian GKS Start Długołęka 2002 U23 DS III BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0178/16 2024 3  KN B  
10 f 1 6.50 CZARNOCKI Damian KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2000 U23 MZ III MAKARUK Tadeusz  KNF   KN B  
11 f 1 6.35 ZAMOROWSKI Bartosz LUKS Start Nakło 2003 U20 KP III JANKOWSKI Marcin B.D. B.D. Z/0208/16 2024 3 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
12 f 1 6.35 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 2005 U18 KP III B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel , Z/0697/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.02 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2024 1  KN   SKN  
2 f 1 14.71 KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid RLTL GGG Radom # 2000 U23 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. Z/4910/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 14.42 SZUMIEC Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA II ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/5971/15 2024  KN B  
4 f 1 14.32 OLSZEWSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 1978 Masters DS III KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # Z/4847/19 2024 2
5 f 1 13.96 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1991 Sen KP III
6 f 1 13.54 SOBORA Łukasz KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1978 Masters MZ III SOBORA Łukasz Z/1250/14 2024
7 f 1 12.70 TĘCZA Damian KS Sprintwarsaw # 1985 Masters MZ -- #
  f 1 NM KULMACZEWSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1995 Sen MZ -- B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał , Z/1677/12 , 2023
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.85 ŁUKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 1994 Sen LU M B.D. M  SKN  
2 f 1 17.85 MAROK Wojciech MKL Jurand Szczytno 2001 U23 WN M BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. Z/1647/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN   SKN  
3 f 1 17.03 BORKOWSKI Jakub MKL Jurand Szczytno 2001 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. Z/5618/15 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
4 f 1 14.66 RUCIŃSKI Kacper MKL Jurand Szczytno 2002 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3674/16 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.3059930801392 sekund