Bia造stok 26.02.2022
Halowe Mistrzostwa Wojew鏚ztwa U16 2022
60 m K
1 e 1 8.08 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2023 LDK!
2 e 1 8.92 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan # Z/13497/21 2023
3 e 1 8.98 TOMASZEWSKA Oliwia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1654/22 2022
1 e 2 8.32 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 e 2 8.44 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2023 LDK!
3 e 2 8.77 SEPKO Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/3874/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 e 3 8.66 ROSZKOWSKA Olga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1301/22 2023
2 e 3 8.71 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- WOJNA Cezary B.D. Z/2760/15 2023
1 e 4 8.54 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy # 2005 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
2 e 4 9.35 KIERCZUK Ma貪orzata Weronika KS Sprinterzy.com Krak闚 1999 Sen MA -- B.D. B.D. , Z/0497/22 , 2022
3 e 4 9.44 BURZY垶KA Maja MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14400/21 2023
4 e 4 9.65 PASIECZNIK Marta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1292/22 2022
1 e 5 9.63 B犴ZKOWSKA Wiktoria KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/3507/23 2023 LDK!
2 e 5 9.79 CIE印IK Zuzanna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0468/22 2022 LDK!
3 e 5 9.88 KURPIEWSKA Kaja LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0471/22 2022 LDK!
4 e 5 10.18 DUCHNOWSKA Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- GRYGO Pawe KORYTKOWSKA Justyna , Z/3467/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 e 6 8.24 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 6 8.97 WYNIMKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # , Z/3872/21 , 2023 LDK!
  e 6 DQ NAZARUK Magdalena KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
1 e 7 8.20 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 7 8.50 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 7 8.65 CZABAN Laura MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0405/22 2022
4 e 7 9.23 W﹖EWICZ Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta LDK!
1 e 8 8.32 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 8 8.57 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5898/21 2022 LDK!
3 e 8 9.18 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2023 LDK!
4 e 8 9.28 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/1596/22 2023 LDK!
1 e 9 8.96 玆NDA Nikola LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1704/22 2022 LDK!
2 e 9 9.06 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2023
3 e 9 9.10 OΜWNIUK Amelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena SAWICKA Izabela # , Z/0137/20 , 2023 LDK!
4 e 9 9.94 SADOWSKA Michalina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6362/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 10 9.14 BOΡRUKANIS Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1756/21 , 2022 LDK!
2 e 10 9.32 ZIMNOCH Anna GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4601/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 10 9.45 O名IECI垶KA Kornelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1772/21 2022
4 e 10 9.45 GO列IEWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/10364/21 2023
1 e 11 9.74 CZERWI垶KA Diana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0404/22 2022
2 e 11 9.74 WYSZKOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/13096/21 2022
3 e 11 10.14 POPOWSKA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/1742/22 2022 LDK!
1 e 12 9.04 SOSNOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1637/22 2023 LDK!
2 e 12 9.38 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 12 10.27 TUREL Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4222/21 2022 LDK!
4 e 12 10.43 ZIUZIA Edyta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2008 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14392/21 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 8.10 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2006 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 8.31 STRZYMI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- BAJKO Andrzej SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/2533/20 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 8.38 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 8.63 ROSZKOWSKA Olga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1301/22 2023
2 f 2 8.66 ANTONIAK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- WOJNA Cezary B.D. Z/2760/15 2023
3 f 2 8.80 SEPKO Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/3874/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 8.89 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan # Z/13497/21 2023
1 f 3 8.14 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 3 8.19 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 3 8.24 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 3 8.45 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 4 8.63 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5898/21 2022 LDK!
2 f 4 8.69 CZABAN Laura MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/0405/22 2022
3 f 4 8.90 WYNIMKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # , Z/3872/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 4 8.97 玆NDA Nikola LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1704/22 2022 LDK!
60 m p K M (76.2/8.0) K
1 e 1 11.35 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 1 11.73 WYGNA Monika KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGO Pawe GRYGO Pawe LDK!
3 e 1 12.32 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1755/21 2023 LDK!
1 e 2 11.34 JUROWSKA Lidia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/2513/22 2023
2 e 2 12.17 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/1596/22 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 11.01 JUROWSKA Lidia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/2513/22 2023
2 f 1 11.27 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 11.58 WYGNA Monika KS Prefbet-Sonarol 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGO Pawe GRYGO Pawe LDK!
4 f 1 11.80 SZYMIEL Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/1596/22 2023 LDK!
60 m p K J M K
1 e 1 10.21 SIMONIENKO Julia UKS Technik August闚 2005 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w 4 LDK!
2 e 1 11.19 SALIK Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1291/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 1 11.22 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2023 LDK!
4 e 1 11.26 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan # Z/13497/21 2023
1 f 1 10.27 SIMONIENKO Julia UKS Technik August闚 2005 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w 4 LDK!
2 f 1 11.01 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan # Z/13497/21 2023
3 f 1 11.06 SALIK Oliwia UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1291/19 , 2023 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.55 KAROLCZUK Paulina KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 2001 U23 LU III MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2865/17 2023
2 f 1 1.45 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD IV STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 1.30 WRZESI垶KA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2004 U20 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1484/18 2022
4 f 1 1.30 JANKOWSKA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1586/22 2023
1 f 2 1.50 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 1.50 BACEWICZ Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1754/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 1.45 HOΣB Aleksandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/0138/20 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 1.35 W﹖EWICZ Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta LDK!
5 f 2 1.30 BRZOSTOWSKA Paulina LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/11509/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 1.25 ZIMNOCH Anna GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4601/21 , 2023 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 4.98 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 4.96 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD IV ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 4.88 SEPKO Weronika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD IV B.D. WOJSZKO Krzysztof , Z/3874/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.64 KOPKO Zuzanna UKS Flop Wilkasy # 2005 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula , Z/0767/19 , 2022 LDK!
5 f 1 4.37 ROSZKOWSKA Olga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1301/22 2023
6 f 1 3.78 JANKOWSKA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1586/22 2023
1 f 2 5.12 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 5.12 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD III SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 4.59 BARAN Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5898/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 2 4.47 JUROWSKA Lidia KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/2513/22 2023
5 f 2 4.41 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 4.27 WYNIMKO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina # , Z/3872/21 , 2023 LDK!
7 f 2 4.15 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2023
8 f 2 3.93 SADOWSKA Michalina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6362/21 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 3.79 HOΣB Aleksandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/0138/20 , 2023 LDK!
10 f 2 3.65 BOΡRUKANIS Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1756/21 , 2022 LDK!
11 f 2 3.59 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/1755/21 2023 LDK!
12 f 2 3.58 TUREL Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/4222/21 2022 LDK!
13 f 2 3.41 玆NDA Nikola LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1704/22 2022 LDK!
14 f 2 3.38 OΜWNIUK Amelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena SAWICKA Izabela # , Z/0137/20 , 2023 LDK!
  f 2 NM POPOWSKA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- CHODZIUTKO Agnieszka Z/1742/22 2022 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.55 TYMI垶KA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary KOZIARSKI Cezary , Z/3587/20 , 2022 LDK!
2 f 1 10.19 PUCHALSKA Oliwia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/3585/20 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.04 JANKOWSKA Ewa UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13241/21 2023
4 f 1 6.98 ZAREMBA Wiktoria UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13238/21 2023
1 f 2 10.29 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # Z/3296/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 9.24 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 8.13 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 7.94 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 2 7.14 HARASIUK Gabriela GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/4604/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 6.81 SOBUTA Karolina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2154/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 2 6.30 MIECZKOWSKA Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11518/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 2 5.16 JANUSIEWICZ Agnieszka KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
9 f 2 4.94 ZIUZIA Edyta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2008 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14392/21 2023 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 15.09 MA印ANA Zuzanna MLKL P這ck 2004 U20 MZ I NISZTOR Miros豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w Z/2308/17 2023 3 LDK!
2 f 1 13.07 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2023
3 f 1 11.83 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. Z/1458/20 2023
4 f 1 11.04 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2023 3 LDK!
5 f 1 8.53 WRZESI垶KA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2004 U20 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1484/18 2022
6 f 1 8.19 xGODA Paulina UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2003 U20 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1040/17 2022
60 m M
1 e 1 6.85 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD --
2 e 1 7.22 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2002 U23 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2022 2
3 e 1 7.43 JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2804/20 2023
1 e 2 7.26 WA匠IEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 2000 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2505/17 , 2023
2 e 2 7.76 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/2867/21 2023
3 e 2 8.44 KOSENKO Mykyta UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- OLSZEWSKI Ryszard LDK!
  e 2 DQ SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1800/13 2023 1
1 e 3 7.12 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2023 3
2 e 3 7.32 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
3 e 3 7.79 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2023 LDK!
4 e 3 8.16 xPI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/4929/19 , 2022 LDK!
1 e 4 8.70 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1302/22 2023
2 e 4 8.81 FIEDORUK Miko豉j PSSON Start Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11106/21 2023
1 e 5 8.97 SZCZUBEΒK Adrian KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/3516/23 2023 LDK!
2 e 5 9.35 SZCZ邘NY Dominik KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/3505/23 2023 LDK!
3 e 5 9.48 CEKAx Wiktor LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/1707/22 2022 LDK!
4 e 5 11.03 JADCZAK Hubert LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4370/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 6 9.25 MODZELEWSKI Oliwier LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0472/22 2023 LDK!
2 e 6 9.27 RUDCZYK Filip LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0469/22 2022 LDK!
3 e 6 9.58 DRZEWI垶KI Bartek LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0470/22 2022 LDK!
4 e 6 9.66 危IAROWSKI Patryk LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/4734/21 2023 LDK!
1 e 7 8.81 BYLICA Maciej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2010 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0474/22 2023 LDK!
2 e 7 9.52 PROSI垶KI Igor LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2010 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0466/22 2023 LDK!
3 e 7 9.89 CIE印IK Aleksander LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 2009 U14 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/0467/22 2022 LDK!
1 e 8 7.56 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 8 8.13 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 e 8 8.30 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2023 LDK!
4 e 8 9.03 GOΘOWSKI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/3871/21 2022 LDK!
1 e 9 7.84 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/1392/22 2023
2 e 9 8.77 ZIE哸INA Karol UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2419/21 2023 LDK!
3 e 9 8.89 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2023 LDK!
4 e 9 9.03 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
1 e 10 7.90 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # , Z/4279/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 10 8.49 LACHOWICZ Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/3869/21 2023 LDK!
3 e 10 8.54 KOZIO Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
4 e 10 8.85 ZAWADZKI Kamil UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2418/21 , 2022 LDK!
1 e 11 8.42 LENGIEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta # Z/4202/21 2023 LDK!
2 e 11 8.81 PANCEWICZ Pawe PSSON Start Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11081/21 2023
3 e 11 9.07 BANEL Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
1 e 12 8.14 狹KOWSKI Daniel UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1709/22 2022
2 e 12 8.59 DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
3 e 12 8.79 K犵ZIERSKI Arkadiusz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!
4 e 12 8.84 PLEBAN Bart這miej KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2008 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKA Justyna Z/3506/23 2023 LDK!
1 e 13 8.10 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/1599/22 2023 LDK!
2 e 13 8.20 TANKIEWICZ Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4284/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 e 13 8.64 KOROLCZUK Grzegorz GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
4 e 13 9.26 KARNY Sebastian GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0039/21 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 6.81 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD --
2 f 1 7.12 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2023 3
3 f 1 7.19 WA匠IEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 2000 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/2505/17 , 2023
4 f 1 7.22 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 2002 U23 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2022 2
1 f 2 7.23 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
2 f 2 7.44 JABΜ垶KI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2804/20 2023
1 f 3 7.57 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 3 7.83 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/1392/22 2023
3 f 3 7.87 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # , Z/4279/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 3 8.08 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/1599/22 2023 LDK!
1 f 4 8.15 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 4 8.26 TANKIEWICZ Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4284/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 4 8.30 狹KOWSKI Daniel UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1709/22 2022
60 m p M M M
1 e 1 9.34 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 e 1 11.20 BARSZCZEWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/14585/21 2023
3 e 1 12.48 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 9.21 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w # , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 10.93 BARSZCZEWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/14585/21 2023
60 m p M J M M
1 s 1 9.45 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/10367/21 2023
60 m p M (99.1) M
1 s 1 8.73 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2004 U20 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/4283/18 2023 LDK!
60 m p M M
1 e 1 8.21 SINIΜ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1535/15 2023
2 e 1 8.70 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- B.D.
3 e 1 8.76 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. # Z/1518/15 2023
1 f 1 8.22 SINIΜ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1535/15 2023
2 f 1 8.62 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- B.D.
3 f 1 8.71 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 U23 PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. # Z/1518/15 2023
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.10 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U20 PD I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 2.00 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1998 Sen PD II B.D.
3 f 1 1.70 SZLAU玆S Ernest LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- LDK!
4 f 1 1.60 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD --
5 f 1 1.45 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/10367/21 2023
1 f 2 1.70 G紑ALCZYK Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ V MORGA Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # , Z/2517/22 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 1.65 BIELI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4273/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 2 1.60 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 1.55 LEBIEDZI垶KI Gabriel KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor TWOREK Urszula # , Z/4279/21 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 2 1.55 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 1.40 KRASNOWSKI Jakub LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11513/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 1.40 GODLEWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2150/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 2 1.35 KARWOWSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2152/21 , 2022 LDK!
8 f 2 1.35 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2023 LDK!
10 f 2 1.35 BARSZCZEWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/14585/21 2023
W dal M
1 f 1 7.20 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1997 Sen PD II B.D. 1
2 f 1 6.89 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2023 2 LDK!
3 f 1 5.46 GONTARCZUK Krystian UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2004 U20 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1487/18 2022
4 f 1 5.42 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena # Z/2867/21 2023
5 f 1 5.41 SZLAU玆S Ernest LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- LDK!
6 f 1 4.99 KOSENKO Mykyta UKS Technik August闚 2006 U18 PD -- OLSZEWSKI Ryszard LDK!
7 f 1 4.69 KALINOWSKI Micha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD --
1 f 2 6.28 G紑ALCZYK Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2007 U16 MZ IV MORGA Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # , Z/2517/22 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 5.90 狹KOWSKI Daniel UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof # Z/1709/22 2022
3 f 2 5.45 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 5.30 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 2 5.18 GOBER Igor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14431/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 4.86 DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
7 f 2 4.66 KOZIO Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
8 f 2 4.21 ZAWADZKI Kamil UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2418/21 , 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 4.18 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
10 f 2 4.08 ZIE哸INA Karol UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/2419/21 2023 LDK!
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 14.51 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. Z/3665/18 2023
2 f 1 11.92 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2005 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2023
Wieloskok M
1 f 1 11.06 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 10.80 BIELI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4273/21 , 2022 LDK!
3 f 1 10.06 ΜBODA Micha UKS Technik August闚 2008 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Jolanta SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/2415/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 9.33 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2023 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.19 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD II STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2023
2 f 1 13.47 ZAKRZEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U18 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/0391/20 2022
3 f 1 10.84 SZYMANIAK Mateusz UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2005 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/3586/20 2023
4 f 1 10.41 xWRESZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD --
5 f 1 7.76 DENIZIAK Dominik UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13239/21 2023
1 f 2 11.10 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/4277/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 9.89 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/4775/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 9.71 STARANOWICZ Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
4 f 2 9.29 KOTOWSKI Kamil LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/2149/21 2022 LDK!
5 f 2 8.90 ZAWADZKI Kacper GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- LDK!
6 f 2 8.38 NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2023 LDK!
7 f 2 8.26 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary # Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
8 f 2 8.00 SAKOWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/14350/21 2022 LDK!
9 f 2 7.68 GODLEWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 2007 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/2150/21 , 2022 LDK!
10 f 2 7.68 MARCHEL Jakub GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
11 f 2 7.55 JASIONEK Antoni KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/14554/21 2023
12 f 2 7.00 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/9821/21 , 2023 LDK!
13 f 2 6.59 BOCHENKO Patryk GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD -- LDK!
14 f 2 5.41 K犵ZIERSKI Arkadiusz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.8916850090027 sekund