Bia造stok 05.11.2022
Wojew鏚zkie Zawody Halowe LDK! Bia造stok 2022
60 m K
1 2 s 1 9.05 BIAxSZEWSKA Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6393/22 2023 LDK!
2 3 s 1 9.07 UxNOWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6399/22 2023 LDK!
3 4 s 1 9.10 SIENKIEWICZ Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14541/21 2023 LDK!
4 5 s 1 9.32 DROZDOWSKA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3381/22 2023 LDK!
1 7 s 2 9.46 SKINDZIER Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6394/22 2023 LDK!
2 8 s 2 9.54 KONDRACKA Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6407/22 2023 LDK!
3 12 s 2 9.68 PUGACEWICZ Matylda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14557/21 2023 LDK!
4 15 s 2 10.19 SAWICKA Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14540/21 2023 LDK!
1 13 s 3 9.90 WISZOWATA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5908/21 2023 LDK!
2 18 s 3 10.69 DR坒EK Kaja UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2012 U12 MZ -- LDK!
3 21 s 3 10.91 NIECIECKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14558/21 2023 LDK!
4 22 s 3 10.95 RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3384/22 2023 LDK!
1 1 s 4 8.93 URYNOWICZ Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/6367/22 2023 LDK!
2 6 s 4 9.34 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6398/22 2023 LDK!
3 10 s 4 9.65 KICZKAJΜ Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14560/21 2023 LDK!
4 23 s 4 11.23 MATYSIUK Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14545/21 2023 LDK!
1 9 s 5 9.57 WARAKOMSKA Joanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6403/22 2023 LDK!
2 11 s 5 9.66 PAULAKOWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6459/22 2023 LDK!
3 19 s 5 10.82 KOZYRSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/6397/22 2023 LDK!
4 20 s 5 10.90 KOSI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3382/22 2023 LDK!
1 14 s 6 10.10 D、ROWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6402/22 2023 LDK!
2 16 s 6 10.24 MOROZ Julianna Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6395/22 2023 LDK!
3 17 s 6 10.61 狹KOWSKA Laura KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/14537/21 2023 LDK!
1 2 e 1 8.32 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
2 3 e 1 8.55 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 5 e 1 8.69 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2023 LDK!
4 8 e 1 9.40 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 1 e 2 8.05 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
3 6 e 2 8.74 MARKO Waleria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/14347/21 2023 LDK!
4 7 e 2 8.74 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 4 e 3 8.65 KIERSNOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/6390/22 2023
3 10 e 3 9.72 PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Urszula KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej SACHARCZUK Roman , Z/1312/20 , 2022 LDK!
1 9 e 4 9.42 ZIUZIA Edyta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2008 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14392/21 2023 LDK!
2 11 e 4 9.84 BRZOSTOWSKA Paulina LKS Narew υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/11509/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 12 e 4 10.31 D、ROWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/6387/22 2023 LDK!
1 22 e 5 9.73 D、ROWSKA Emilia LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/14348/21 2023 LDK!
2 29 e 5 10.05 KOROL Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/3205/22 2023 LDK!
3 35 e 5 12.69 ΣPI垶KA Lena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9827/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 6 e 6 8.98 P茛TORAK Oliwia UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2010 U14 MZ -- D、ROWSKI Dariusz Z/1743/20 2023 LDK!
2 9 e 6 9.01 MARKOW Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/4680/21 2023 LDK!
3 16 e 6 9.47 ZAMBRZYCKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/4685/21 2023 LDK!
1 8 e 7 9.00 CZAJKA Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6404/22 2023 LDK!
2 12 e 7 9.22 SZYMCZYK Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6639/21 2023 LDK!
3 23 e 7 9.74 BARTOSZUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4655/21 2023 LDK!
4 24 e 7 9.75 OKUx Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9829/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 20 e 8 9.68 STANULEWICZ Kasandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/0459/22 2023 LDK!
2 26 e 8 9.81 STEFANOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4668/21 2023 LDK!
1 3 e 9 8.84 BABICKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5332/22 2023 LDK!
2 14 e 9 9.36 RADKIEWICZ Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14435/21 2023 LDK!
3 31 e 9 10.14 ΣCZAJ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek # Z/6396/22 2023 LDK!
4 34 e 9 10.39 SPYCHAx Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4667/21 2023 LDK!
1 2 e 10 8.63 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
2 21 e 10 9.71 CZAUSZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6388/22 2023 LDK!
3 30 e 10 10.12 UxNOWICZ Wiktoria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6260/21 2023 LDK!
1 1 e 11 8.52 PIASECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0688/22 2023 LDK!
2 4 e 11 8.88 WASILEWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/6285/21 2023 LDK!
3 19 e 11 9.58 OΜWNIUK Agnieszka LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6258/21 2023 LDK!
4 32 e 11 10.14 OSTAPCZUK Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/6385/22 2023 LDK!
1 7 e 12 8.98 HERMANOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1602/22 2023 LDK!
2 10 e 12 9.10 BASZUN Wiktoria KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/1261/22 2023 LDK!
3 17 e 12 9.52 ROZMYSΜWSKA Dajana LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6460/22 2023 LDK!
4 33 e 12 10.33 RZEPECKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/4683/21 2023 LDK!
1 5 e 13 8.89 KUBE Aleksandra UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2010 U14 MZ -- D、ROWSKI Dariusz Z/0683/22 2023 LDK!
2 25 e 13 9.76 SZULC Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/4684/21 2023 LDK!
  e 13 DQ BOWTRUCZUK Magdalena KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0735/22 2023 LDK!
1 11 e 14 9.14 WASILUK Julia KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0745/22 2023 LDK!
2 27 e 14 9.88 TICHONIUK Hanna KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0982/22 2023 LDK!
3 28 e 14 9.91 WIELOG紑SKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4670/21 2023 LDK!
1 13 e 15 9.26 NIEGOWSKA Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2345/22 2023 LDK!
2 15 e 15 9.39 OLESZOW Wioleta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2009 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14391/21 2023 LDK!
3 18 e 15 9.58 CZARNOCKA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/4200/21 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 8.06 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 8.19 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 8.43 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 8.64 KIERSNOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/6390/22 2023
1 f 2 8.46 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 8.60 PIASECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0688/22 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 8.72 BABICKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5332/22 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 8.76 WASILEWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/6285/21 2023 LDK!
60 m p K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K
1 5 s 1 13.47 MASΜWSKA Klara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14552/21 2023 LDK!
2 7 s 1 13.82 WASZCZUK Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/4088/22 , 2023 LDK!
3 8 s 1 14.19 CHOJNOWSKA Karolina LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11510/21 2023 LDK!
1 2 s 2 10.71 HERMANOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1602/22 2023 LDK!
2 3 s 2 11.66 MIRON Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/1196/23 2023 LDK!
3 6 s 2 13.57 OΜWNIUK Agnieszka LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6258/21 2023 LDK!
1 1 s 3 10.68 KAPLA Urszula LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1759/21 2023 LDK!
2 4 s 3 13.06 BIELI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4272/21 2023 LDK!
3 9 s 3 14.65 WIERCISZEWSKA Amelia LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/14351/21 2023 LDK!
60 m p K M (76.2/8.0) K
1 1 s 1 9.89 BUDZISZ Kinga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3837/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 10.26 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 11.01 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 4 s 1 11.21 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 5 s 2 11.47 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2023 LDK!
2 6 s 2 12.61 TARASIEWICZ R騜a KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4291/21 2023 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.60 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD III STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 1.40 CZAJKA Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6404/22 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 1.35 BIELI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4272/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 1.30 SZYMCZYK Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6639/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 1.30 D、ROWSKA Emilia LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/14348/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 1.30 BOWTRUCZUK Magdalena KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0735/22 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 1.30 KAPLA Urszula LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1759/21 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 1.30 UxNOWICZ Wiktoria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6260/21 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 1.25 MILEWSKA Amelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6256/21 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 1.25 SOBUTA Dominika LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11517/21 2023 LDK!
11 f 1 1.25 MIRON Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/1197/23 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 1.50 KUPREWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1263/22 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 1.50 BACEWICZ Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1754/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 1.40 DZIESZKO Patrycja GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/5511/22 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 1.35 PUxWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4777/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 2 1.30 BRZOSTOWSKA Paulina LKS Narew υm瘸 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/11509/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 1.20 TARASIEWICZ R騜a KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4291/21 2023 LDK!
7 f 2 1.20 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 4.94 WASILEWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD IV STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/6285/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 4.32 MARKOW Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/4680/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 4.00 P茛TORAK Oliwia UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2010 U14 MZ -- D、ROWSKI Dariusz Z/1743/20 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 3.88 RADKIEWICZ Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14435/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 3.78 STANULEWICZ Kasandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/0459/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 3.73 ROZMYSΜWSKA Dajana LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6460/22 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 3.69 WIERCISZEWSKA Amelia LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/14351/21 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 3.69 CHOJNOWSKA Karolina LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11510/21 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 3.40 狹BROWICZ Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9836/21 , 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 2.70 MURAWSKA Milena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6640/21 2023
  f 1 NM KUBE Aleksandra UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2010 U14 MZ -- D、ROWSKI Dariusz Z/0683/22 2023 LDK!
W dal strefa K
1 f 1 4.64 URYNOWICZ Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/6367/22 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 4.38 BIAxSZEWSKA Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6393/22 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 4.35 UxNOWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6399/22 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.19 SIENKIEWICZ Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14541/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 4.13 SKINDZIER Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6394/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 3.92 WISZOWATA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5908/21 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 3.82 D、ROWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6402/22 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 3.80 KICZKAJΜ Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14560/21 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 3.72 PAULAKOWSKA Maja LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6459/22 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 3.70 KONDRACKA Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6407/22 2023 LDK!
11 f 1 3.68 DROZDOWSKA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3381/22 2023 LDK!
12 f 1 3.64 MOROZ Julianna Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6395/22 2023 LDK!
13 f 1 3.57 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6398/22 2023 LDK!
14 f 1 3.44 WARAKOMSKA Joanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6403/22 2023 LDK!
15 f 1 3.39 RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3384/22 2023 LDK!
16 f 1 3.37 狹KOWSKA Laura KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/14537/21 2023 LDK!
17 f 1 3.34 KOSI垶KA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/3382/22 2023 LDK!
18 f 1 3.34 PUGACEWICZ Matylda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14557/21 2023 LDK!
19 f 1 3.15 NIECIECKA Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14558/21 2023 LDK!
20 f 1 3.03 SAWICKA Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14540/21 2023 LDK!
21 f 1 3.01 MATYSIUK Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14545/21 2023 LDK!
22 f 1 2.88 DR坒EK Kaja UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2012 U12 MZ -- LDK!
Kula (2) K
1 f 1 11.11 WILCZEWSKA Kinga UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 2009 U14 MZ -- D、ROWSKI Dariusz Z/13004/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 10.23 OLESZOW Wioleta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2009 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14391/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 10.16 SADOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4282/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 9.70 WASILUK Julia KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0745/22 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 9.62 ONISZCZUK Oksana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/6366/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 9.16 CZAUSZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6388/22 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 9.12 MAZURCZYK Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4280/21 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 8.80 MASΜWSKA Klara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14552/21 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 8.28 OKUx Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9829/21 , 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 8.04 狹BROWICZ Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9836/21 , 2023 LDK!
11 f 1 8.02 MURAWSKA Milena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6640/21 2023
12 f 1 7.95 MILEWSKA Amelia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6256/21 2023 LDK!
13 f 1 7.84 TICHONIUK Hanna KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0982/22 2023 LDK!
14 f 1 7.83 DAWIDZIUK Daria KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2009 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0736/22 2023 LDK!
15 f 1 7.27 KUKU Edyta GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/4605/21 2023 LDK!
16 f 1 7.16 ΣCZAJ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek # Z/6396/22 2023 LDK!
17 f 1 6.92 SOBUTA Dominika LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11517/21 2023 LDK!
18 f 1 6.84 DZIENKIEWICZ Natalia LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11511/21 2023 LDK!
19 f 1 6.62 WOJSZEL Maja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9835/21 , 2023 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.56 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 9.02 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 9.00 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0038/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 8.83 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 7.16 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1755/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 6.19 ZIUZIA Edyta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2008 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14392/21 2023 LDK!
60 m M
1 1 s 1 8.62 FAΡYNOWICZ Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/0734/22 2023 LDK!
2 3 s 1 9.02 PARZYCH Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14551/21 2023 LDK!
3 6 s 1 9.31 SIEMION Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KARΣK Marek # Z/14388/21 2023 LDK!
1 5 s 2 9.29 SxBI垶KI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6406/22 2023 LDK!
2 17 s 2 10.14 KOZIO B豉瞠j KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14556/21 2023 LDK!
3 19 s 2 10.49 JANKOWSKI Marcel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14546/21 2023 LDK!
1 4 s 3 9.22 D、ROWSKI Aleksander LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/3456/22 2023 LDK!
2 16 s 3 10.08 KOCHANOWSKI Leon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14559/21 2023 LDK!
3 18 s 3 10.19 WALUK Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14555/21 2023 LDK!
1 10 s 4 9.79 WORON Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6466/22 2023 LDK!
2 11 s 4 9.83 ZAKRZEWSKI Wojciech LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6401/22 2023 LDK!
3 12 s 4 9.91 GEJDEL Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/0463/22 2023 LDK!
4 15 s 4 10.01 MIKSA Tymon Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/4946/22 2022 LDK!
1 8 s 6 9.49 BA堲OWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew LDK!
2 9 s 6 9.58 PACHOΒK Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14550/21 2023 LDK!
3 14 s 6 10.00 SZYMA垶KI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/14536/21 2022 LDK!
4 20 s 6 10.92 JAMIOΘOWSKI Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/14529/21 2022 LDK!
1 2 s 7 9.01 SΜMI垶KI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/14534/21 2023 LDK!
2 7 s 7 9.35 KASZKIEL Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2012 U12 PD -- ANESZKO Marta Z/3457/22 2022 LDK!
3 13 s 7 9.94 MATYSKIEL Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14549/21 2023 LDK!
1 6 e 1 9.25 P艼SA Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/6386/22 2023 LDK!
2 8 e 1 9.41 ZAKRZEWSKI Wiktor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6400/22 2023 LDK!
1 3 e 2 8.74 BUJKOWSKI Filip LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/13200/21 2023 LDK!
2 13 e 2 9.75 MISIEWICZ Damian GOKSiT Suchowola 2010 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0070/22 2023 LDK!
1 11 e 3 9.71 TROJAN Tomasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2010 U14 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0742/22 2023 LDK!
2 14 e 3 9.75 POPxWSKI Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4663/21 2023 LDK!
1 1 e 4 7.96 GUTOWSKI Kuba KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek KARΣK Marek , Z/4198/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 5 e 4 9.00 ADAMIEC Marcel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9819/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 17 e 4 9.96 SOBI垶KI Filip LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6267/21 2023 LDK!
1 2 e 5 8.00 SUSTOWSKI Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14437/21 2023 LDK!
2 10 e 5 9.45 SOKOΜWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9832/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 15 e 5 9.77 OΜWNIUK Nataniel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6269/21 2023 LDK!
1 9 e 6 9.42 JUREWICZ Miko豉j LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/0458/22 2023 LDK!
2 12 e 6 9.74 MATEJCZUK Bart這miej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9828/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 16 e 6 9.78 AMBROSIEWICZ Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1744/22 2023 LDK!
4 18 e 6 10.49 KORATKIEWICZ Dawid GOKSiT Suchowola 2010 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0069/22 2023 LDK!
1 4 e 7 8.80 JUZIUK Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9822/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 7 e 7 9.31 WALUKIEWICZ Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6458/22 2023 LDK!
1 2 e 8 7.75 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/1599/22 2023 LDK!
2 4 e 8 8.37 JAKIMOWICZ Nathan Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5089/22 2022 LDK!
3 7 e 8 8.84 KOZΜWSKI Bartosz LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/12911/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 5 e 9 8.47 GNIDZIEJKO Emil GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/4748/21 2023 LDK!
2 6 e 9 8.51 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
3 8 e 9 9.00 KRASNOWSKI Jakub LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11513/21 2023 LDK!
1 1 e 10 7.47 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
2 3 e 10 7.91 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 8.01 SUSTOWSKI Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14437/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 8.01 GUTOWSKI Kuba KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek KARΣK Marek , Z/4198/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 8.59 BUJKOWSKI Filip LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/13200/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 8.68 JUZIUK Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9822/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 7.39 SIEMASZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/14521/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 7.68 DONDZIΜ Oliwier KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin # Z/1599/22 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 7.86 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 8.27 JAKIMOWICZ Nathan Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/5089/22 2022 LDK!
60 m p M DzSt (83.8/8.5) M
1 1 s 1 11.83 KACHNOWSKI Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1758/21 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 12.49 ADAMIEC Marcel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9819/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 13.23 SUCHOCKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6259/21 2023 LDK!
60 m p M M M
1 1 s 1 10.14 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
2 2 s 1 10.31 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
3 3 s 1 10.33 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2023 LDK!
4 4 s 1 12.58 BARSZCZEWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/14585/21 2023
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.60 NOWI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/8870/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 1.50 ZAKRZEWSKI Wiktor LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6400/22 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 1.30 OΜWNIUK Nataniel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6269/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 1.25 KORATKIEWICZ Dawid GOKSiT Suchowola 2010 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0069/22 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 1.20 SOBI垶KI Filip LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6267/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 1.20 JUREWICZ Miko豉j LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/0458/22 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 1.65 SADΜWSKI Antoni LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD V SAWICKA Izabela Z/1790/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 1.65 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 1.50 BARSZCZEWSKI Maksymilian LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/14585/21 2023
4 f 2 1.35 KRASNOWSKI Jakub LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/11513/21 2023 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 5.50 NOWI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/8870/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 5.14 SUSTOWSKI Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14437/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 5.11 TRZASKA Wiktor LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/12913/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.63 KACHNOWSKI Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1758/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 4.59 GUTOWSKI Kuba KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U14 PD -- KARΣK Marek KARΣK Marek , Z/4198/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 4.44 SUCHOCKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U14 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6259/21 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 4.35 BUJKOWSKI Filip LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/13200/21 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 3.96 WALUKIEWICZ Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/6458/22 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 3.63 POPxWSKI Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/4663/21 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 3.52 KURASZOW Erik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9839/21 , 2023 LDK!
11 f 1 3.21 AMBROSIEWICZ Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2010 U14 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/1744/22 2023 LDK!
W dal strefa M
1 f 1 4.93 FAΡYNOWICZ Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/0734/22 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 4.52 SΜMI垶KI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- PODLE吉Y Piotr Z/14534/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 4.41 SIEMION Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KARΣK Marek # Z/14388/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.26 D、ROWSKI Aleksander LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka # Z/3456/22 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 4.24 SxBI垶KI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6406/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 4.23 KASZKIEL Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2012 U12 PD -- ANESZKO Marta Z/3457/22 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 4.21 PARZYCH Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14551/21 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 3.90 ZAKRZEWSKI Wojciech LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6401/22 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 3.88 PACHOΒK Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14550/21 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 3.72 OSKALDOWICZ Wiktor KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6389/22 2023 LDK!
11 f 1 3.71 KOZIO B豉瞠j KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14556/21 2023 LDK!
12 f 1 3.70 GEJDEL Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2011 U12 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/0463/22 2023 LDK!
13 f 1 3.65 BA堲OWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew LDK!
14 f 1 3.60 WORON Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2012 U12 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6466/22 2023 LDK!
15 f 1 3.55 KOCHANOWSKI Leon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14559/21 2023 LDK!
16 f 1 3.42 WALUK Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14555/21 2023 LDK!
17 f 1 3.41 KRA匠O Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KARΣK Marek # Z/14291/21 2023 LDK!
18 f 1 3.15 JANKOWSKI Marcel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w Z/14546/21 2023 LDK!
19 f 1 2.77 MIKSA Tymon Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2011 U12 PD -- KOZIKOWSKI Zbigniew Z/4946/22 2022 LDK!
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 9.03 TRZASKA Wiktor LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2009 U14 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/12913/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 8.87 KULAK Wladys豉w GOKSiT Suchowola 2009 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/4771/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 8.76 KARPOWICZ Bart這miej GOKSiT Suchowola 2010 U14 PD -- PO同IECH Anna Z/0071/22 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 6.29 SZCZOTKA Bruno KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2010 U14 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w , Z/9834/21 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 6.25 ZAJDLER Krzysztof OKS Skra Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ -- TUZ Damian Z/3150/22 2023 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.65 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/4277/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 10.79 CHARMUSZKO Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary # Z/4775/21 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 10.58 GΣCHOWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4287/21 2022 LDK!
4 f 1 9.77 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w # , Z/9821/21 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 9.48 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 9.45 TANKIEWICZ Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4284/21 , 2022 LDK!
7 f 1 9.08 GΣCHOWSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz # , Z/4288/21 , 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 7.69 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 6.64 KOZΜWSKI Bartosz LKS Narew υm瘸 # 2008 U16 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/12911/21 , 2023 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.8184561729431 sekund