Toruń 04.02.2023
5. Ogólnopolskie Halowe Zawody LA Toruń 2023
60 m K
1 1 s 1 8.18 NOWAK Helena GKS Start Długołęka 2008 U16 DS -- BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/1076/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 1 8.27 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2008 U16 PM -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/0699/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 8.28 KOPYSTECKA Maja MKL Toruń 2009 U16 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek # Z/5041/22 2024 LDK!
4 5 s 1 8.38 ŁAPKIEWICZ Amelia MKL Toruń 2008 U16 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/4495/19 2023 LDK!
5 7 s 1 8.46 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 10 s 1 8.54 STEINIGER Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/2132/21 2024 LDK!
7 16 s 1 8.77 ZIĘBA Natalia Orka Iława Athletics 2008 U16 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta B.D. Z/4265/19 2024 LDK!
1 6 s 2 8.39 HOYER Natalia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2008 U16 MZ -- ZIMNY Emanuel Z/5814/19 2024 LDK!
2 8 s 2 8.47 IWAŃSKA Nicola MKL Toruń 2009 U16 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2403/22 2023
3 11 s 2 8.59 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Kaja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 2009 U16 WN -- NIESTATEK Szymon # Z/3142/24 2024
4 12 s 2 8.61 WOJTYSIAK Maja LKS Zantyr Sztum 2009 U16 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3559/20 2024 LDK!
5 13 s 2 8.65 ANDRASZAK Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP -- WALCZAK Marek Z/0257/20 2024 LDK!
6 14 s 2 8.68 SIEWIERA Amelia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0261/20 2024 LDK!
7 15 s 2 8.68 MARUNOWSKA Blanka UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD -- LISIECKI Paweł Z/3358/20 2024 LDK!
1 4 s 3 8.31 ZUBEL Zuzanna BOSiR Barcin 2008 U16 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3917/18 2023 LDK!
2 17 s 3 8.77 SZWEDKA Gloria MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/11444/21 2024 LDK!
3 19 s 3 8.83 DĘBSKA Laura MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U14 WN -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław Z/0808/22 2024 LDK!
4 22 s 3 9.23 TAZUSZEL Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U14 WN -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław Z/0818/22 2024 LDK!
5 23 s 3 9.25 SUCHOCKA Alicja Orka Iława Athletics 2010 U14 WN -- LDK!
6 30 s 3 9.99 JEZIORSKA Maja Orka Iława Athletics 2011 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/14519/21 2024 LDK!
1 9 s 4 8.49 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 18 s 4 8.83 WIŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2008 U16 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0369/22 2024 LDK!
3 21 s 4 9.22 NOWICKA Tola MKL Toruń 2010 U14 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2995/23 2024
4 24 s 4 9.37 ROSZKOWSKA Oliwia NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 2009 U16 WN -- B.D. Z/5652/23 2023 LDK!
5 26 s 4 9.42 NOWICKA Jagna MKL Toruń 2010 U14 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2996/23 2024
6 34 s 4 10.14 ROGOZIŃSKA Julia MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U14 WN --
7 38 s 4 10.44 JURGIELEWICZ Julia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2010 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/5538/21 2024 LDK!
1 20 s 5 9.05 DRABYK Oliwia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0799/22 2024 LDK!
2 25 s 5 9.40 KRAJEWSKA Kinga MKL Toruń 2011 U14 KP -- B.D.
3 28 s 5 9.65 JEDLIŃSKA Małgorzata UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0801/22 2024 LDK!
4 31 s 5 10.00 ZIELIŃSKA Aniela Orka Iława Athletics 2011 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/3867/22 2024 LDK!
5 36 s 5 10.32 KAMIŃSKA Oliwia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0851/22 2024 LDK!
6 37 s 5 10.37 RUDZIS Amelia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0803/22 2024 LDK!
7 39 s 5 10.70 SATKIEWICZ Sara UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0804/22 2024 LDK!
8 40 s 5 10.99 MISIAK Aniela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0802/22 2024 LDK!
1 27 s 6 9.42 PALUCH Zuzanna UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2012 U12 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/5542/21 2024 LDK!
2 29 s 6 9.82 PAULUKANIS Oliwia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/5546/21 2024 LDK!
3 32 s 6 10.10 GADAJ Paulina MKS Truso Elbląg 2011 U14 WN -- LDK!
4 33 s 6 10.12 GICZEWSKA Weronika UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2012 U12 WN -- DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert # Z/1386/23 2024 LDK!
5 35 s 6 10.23 PŁOTKOWSKA Maja KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2013 U12 WN -- EWERTOWSKA Urszula TYKARSKI Marek Z/9813/21 2023 LDK!
1 2 e 1 7.50 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U20 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4615/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
2 3 e 1 7.54 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 4 e 1 7.63 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1209/14 2024  SKN  
4 7 e 1 7.72 ZIMNA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2210/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
5 8 e 1 7.77 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D.
6 10 e 1 7.89 RZESZEWSKA Olga OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U23 WP -- B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # , Z/0630/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 11 e 1 7.97 SHEPPARD Junise BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP -- SZCZERKOWSKI Eugeniusz B.D. Z/1847/23 2024
1 1 e 2 7.48 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2001 U23 MA -- B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian , Z/1895/16 , 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 5 e 2 7.63 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 2003 U23 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. Z/0251/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 6 e 2 7.71 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/3343/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
4 9 e 2 7.84 PAWŁOWSKA Maja OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2823/16 2024
5 12 e 2 7.98 BUK Aleksandra UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2001 U23 DS -- B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3394/15 , 2024
1 13 e 3 8.04 REYER Ksenia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1997 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/1128/14 2024
2 14 e 3 8.35 MOSIEK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2002 U23 WP -- ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. Z/2140/16 2024  SKN   KN B  
3 15 e 3 8.44 KRZYWDZIŃSKA Agata MKL Toruń # 1994 Sen KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/2869/21 2024
4 16 e 3 8.51 WOSS Monika SKLA Sopot 1999 Sen PM -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/4244/22 , 2024
5 17 e 3 8.60 BIEDNA Alicja MKS MOS Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ŚLIWKA Rafał
1 1 e 4 7.90 ADAMCIO Dagmara KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U20 WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/1055/18 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 3 e 4 8.11 NEUMANN Sophia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ -- LDK!
3 5 e 4 8.26 ŚWIERCZ Martyna UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2004 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/3635/22 2023
4 6 e 4 8.40 JAROCKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/1172/20 2024 LDK!
5 11 e 4 8.98 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2305/18 2022 5 LDK!
1 2 e 5 7.99 KACZMAREK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/2740/22 2024
2 4 e 5 8.23 SKOMIAŁ Julia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2005 U20 MZ -- ZIMNY Emanuel Z/0193/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 7 e 5 8.45 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # Z/3115/19 2024
4 8 e 5 8.50 MAJCHRZAK Angelika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0395/21 2024
5 9 e 5 8.58 VYNYCHENKO Daryna AZS Łódź 2005 U20 LD --
6 10 e 5 8.59 ŁAKOMSKA Olga MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP -- B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel , Z/5160/18 , 2021 5 LDK!
1 1 e 6 7.79 KANICKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP -- WALCZAK Michał # Z/1060/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   OSU  
2 2 e 6 8.11 KLEBIEKO Lena niestowarzyszona # 2006 U18 -- NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # Z/13574/21 2024 LDK!
3 3 e 6 8.14 HUDZIŃSKA Nikola MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2006 U18 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/0814/22 2024  OSU  
4 5 e 6 8.18 ŚWIDERSKA Antonina GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U18 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/3688/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 7 e 6 8.24 DEMBEK Zuzanna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2007 U18 KP -- PRZYBYŁ Janusz Z/0969/22 2023 LDK!
6 8 e 6 8.27 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 14 e 6 8.44 KURACKA Karolina KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2007 U18 MZ -- ZIMNY Emanuel Z/6531/21 2024 LDK!
8 15 e 6 8.46 BIENIASZEK Karolina KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/0484/22 2024
1 4 e 7 8.15 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Magdalena GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2006 U18 KP -- PRZYBYŁ Janusz DEJEWSKI Michał Z/2401/19 2024 LDK!
2 6 e 7 8.22 OKULOWSKA Oliwia UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2426/18 2024 BEZ  KN B  
3 9 e 7 8.28 ZMIERCZAK Laura GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2006 U18 KP -- DEJEWSKI Michał PRZYBYŁ Janusz , Z/1595/20 , 2024 LDK!
4 10 e 7 8.30 TRYBA Martyna GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U18 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0205/20 2024  OSU  
5 12 e 7 8.40 SOBCZYŃSKA Aleksandra Orka Iława Athletics 2007 U18 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/12559/21 2024 LDK!
6 13 e 7 8.41 ŁAGODZIŃSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2007 U18 LD -- LISIECKI Paweł B.D. Z/1907/19 2024 LDK!
7 17 e 7 8.49 ŁAZAR Zofia UKS Dąb Suchy Las # 2007 U18 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/3749/21 2023 LDK!
1 11 e 8 8.32 LONGOSZ Aleksandra UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/0820/19 2024
2 16 e 8 8.46 JUREK Konstancja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2006 U18 DS -- B.D. CHORZĘPA Przemysław , Z/4776/19 , 2024 LDK!
3 18 e 8 8.55 NOWAK Antonina GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U18 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0131/20 2024  OSU  
4 19 e 8 8.61 WĄDOŁOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Atos Woźnice 2006 U18 WN -- PALUCH Krystian BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0834/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 20 e 8 8.83 KŁOK Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2420/18 2024
6 21 e 8 8.96 ŁAGODZIŃSKA Joanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2007 U18 LD -- LISIECKI Paweł B.D. Z/1906/19 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 7.46 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U20 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4615/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
2 f 1 7.50 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 2001 U23 MA -- B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian , Z/1895/16 , 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 f 1 7.61 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1209/14 2024  SKN  
4 f 1 7.62 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 2003 U23 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. Z/0251/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
5 f 1 7.69 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/3343/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
6 f 1 7.72 ZIMNA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2210/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
7 f 1 7.81 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D.
1 f 2 8.09 KACZMAREK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań 2005 U20 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/2740/22 2024
2 f 2 8.10 NEUMANN Sophia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ -- LDK!
3 f 2 8.26 SKOMIAŁ Julia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2005 U20 MZ -- ZIMNY Emanuel Z/0193/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 2 8.27 JAROCKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/1172/20 2024 LDK!
5 f 2 8.31 ŚWIERCZ Martyna UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2004 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/3635/22 2023
6 f 2 8.45 MAJCHRZAK Angelika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0395/21 2024
7 f 2 8.46 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # Z/3115/19 2024
1 f 3 8.06 KLEBIEKO Lena niestowarzyszona # 2006 U18 -- NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # Z/13574/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 3 8.08 HUDZIŃSKA Nikola MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2006 U18 WP -- ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/0814/22 2024  OSU  
3 f 3 8.24 OKULOWSKA Oliwia UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2426/18 2024 BEZ  KN B  
4 f 3 8.24 DEMBEK Zuzanna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2007 U18 KP -- PRZYBYŁ Janusz Z/0969/22 2023 LDK!
5 f 3 8.25 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 f 3 8.25 ŚWIDERSKA Antonina GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U18 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/3688/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 f 3 8.39 ZMIERCZAK Laura GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2006 U18 KP -- DEJEWSKI Michał PRZYBYŁ Janusz , Z/1595/20 , 2024 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.30 KACZMAREK Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD M B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # , Z/1152/14 , 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 2 s 1 24.09 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2002 U23 PK I MAZUR Janusz B.D. Z/3127/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 4 s 1 24.70 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1561/13 2024 2  SKN  
4 8 s 1 24.97 ZIMNA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2210/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
1 3 s 2 24.28 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 Sen MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/2676/16 2024  SKN  
2 5 s 2 24.76 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP I WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. Z/0356/18 2024 3 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
3 9 s 2 25.12 GADOMSKA Julia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2001 U23 LU II KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/2074/15 2024  KNF  
4 11 s 2 25.21 DUDZIAK Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/0918/14 2023 2
1 6 s 3 24.82 GUZOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Katowice 2003 U23 SL I PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander , Z/4476/15 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
1 6 s 3 24.82 RZESZEWSKA Olga OŚ AZS Poznań # 2002 U23 WP I B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # , Z/0630/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 10 s 3 25.14 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 2003 U23 DS II BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. Z/0251/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
4 14 s 3 25.63 NOWAK Natalia AZS Łódź 2004 U20 LD II  KN B  
1 13 s 4 25.58 CIESIELSKA Anna KS Sprintwarsaw # 1997 Sen MZ II MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/1639/13 2024 LDK!
2 16 s 4 25.93 KOWAL Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 1997 Sen WP II B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman , Z/0523/13 , 2024 1
3 19 s 4 26.68 CZEPIEL Milena AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/4971/18 2024 5 LDK!  KN B  
4 26 s 4 27.18 GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 1978 Masters KP III NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2737/19 2023 3
1 12 s 5 25.57 BUK Aleksandra UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2001 U23 DS II B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3394/15 , 2024
2 15 s 5 25.79 PAWŁOWSKA Maja OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2823/16 2024
3 17 s 5 25.99 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Magdalena GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2006 U18 KP II PRZYBYŁ Janusz DEJEWSKI Michał Z/2401/19 2024 LDK!
4 20 s 5 26.89 PIASECKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 2007 U18 PD III PIASECKI Marcin Z/2309/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 33 s 5 27.63 NOWAK Aleksandra RKS Łódź 2001 U23 LD -- B.D.
1 18 s 6 26.46 KRÓLAK Marta SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0052/18 2024 5 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 21 s 6 26.89 JAROCKA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM III SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/1172/20 2024 LDK!
3 23 s 6 26.92 BIELIŃSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1882/18 2024
4 31 s 6 27.55 JANIK Michalina UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2000 Sen DS -- B.D.
1 24 s 7 27.07 NEUMANN Sophia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ III LDK!
2 28 s 7 27.39 HUDZIŃSKA Nikola MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2006 U18 WP IV ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/0814/22 2024  OSU  
3 30 s 7 27.53 BYZDRA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # Z/3115/19 2024
1 22 s 8 26.89 LONGOSZ Aleksandra UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2007 U18 DS III STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/0820/19 2024
2 29 s 8 27.43 TRYBA Martyna GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U18 DS IV BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0205/20 2024  OSU  
3 39 s 8 28.37 ŚWIDERSKA Antonina GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U18 DS IV BENKOWSKI Henryk BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/3688/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 40 s 8 28.44 DEFRATYKA Małgorzata KS Sprintwarsaw # 1999 Sen MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/5522/22 2024
5 42 s 8 28.63 BIEDNA Alicja MKS MOS Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ŚLIWKA Rafał
1 32 s 9 27.61 BRZEZIŃSKA Julia RKS Łódź 2007 U18 LD IV GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/0274/21 2024
2 34 s 9 27.88 PUKOWNIK Julia KS Wda Świecie 2006 U18 KP IV PLISZKA Julia Z/0596/22 2023
3 35 s 9 27.95 MAJCHRZAK Angelika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP IV TYLAK Łukasz Z/0395/21 2024
4 41 s 9 28.62 SZAFRAN Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2003 U23 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/0730/18 2024
1 25 s 10 27.14 OKULOWSKA Oliwia UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2007 U18 DS III STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2426/18 2024 BEZ  KN B  
2 36 s 10 28.18 ŁAGODZIŃSKA Zuzanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2007 U18 LD IV LISIECKI Paweł B.D. Z/1907/19 2024 LDK!
3 37 s 10 28.21 KURACKA Karolina KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2007 U18 MZ IV ZIMNY Emanuel Z/6531/21 2024 LDK!
4 46 s 10 29.67 FROŃ Wiktoria KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/0269/20 2024 LDK!
5 47 s 10 29.85 ŁAGODZIŃSKA Joanna UKS Lisy Zgierz 2007 U18 LD -- LISIECKI Paweł B.D. Z/1906/19 2024 LDK!
1 44 s 11 28.87 GURZYŃSKA Julia NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2007 U18 WN -- B.D. Z/0829/20 2023 LDK!
2 45 s 11 29.64 CZERNYK Karolina LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2007 U18 PM -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz Z/1832/21 2024 LDK!
1 27 s 12 27.23 NOWAK Antonina GKS Start Długołęka 2006 U18 DS III BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0131/20 2024  OSU  
2 38 s 12 28.31 ŁAZAR Zofia UKS Dąb Suchy Las # 2007 U18 WP IV TYLAK Łukasz Z/3749/21 2023 LDK!
3 43 s 12 28.84 PIECHNIK Julita MKL Tlen Mogilno 2007 U18 KP -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/2312/21 2024 LDK!
1 1 s 13 27.11 KOPYSTECKA Maja MKL Toruń 2009 U16 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek # Z/5041/22 2024 LDK!
2 5 s 13 28.54 BŁASZCZYK Maria KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP V WALCZAK Michał # Z/0929/23 2024 LDK!
1 3 s 14 28.04 SOSLER Lena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/11405/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 6 s 14 28.66 KACZMARCZYK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM V SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna Z/8269/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 7 s 14 29.10 SZWEDKA Gloria MKS GALA Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM V RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/11444/21 2024 LDK!
4 8 s 14 29.96 DOBEK Daria LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2009 U16 PM V RUTKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. # Z/1837/21 2024 LDK!
5 10 s 14 30.78 BZIK Oliwia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP -- LDK!
1 2 s 15 27.36 SIKORSKA Zuzanna LUKS Start Nakło 2008 U16 KP IV KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz Z/0121/18 2024 BEZ LDK!
2 11 s 15 31.41 PŁANETA Maria LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2012 U12 PM -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/13102/21 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 15 32.24 TAZUSZEL Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U14 WN -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław Z/0818/22 2024 LDK!
4 13 s 15 32.90 DĘBSKA Laura MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U14 WN -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław Z/0808/22 2024 LDK!
1 4 s 16 28.17 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Kaja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 2009 U16 WN IV NIESTATEK Szymon # Z/3142/24 2024
2 18 s 16 35.12 GADAJ Paulina MKS Truso Elbląg 2011 U14 WN -- LDK!
3 19 s 16 37.40 KAMIŃSKA Oliwia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0851/22 2024 LDK!
1 9 s 17 30.69 DŻAŁABIJ Nadia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP -- # LDK!
2 14 s 17 33.89 ZIELIŃSKA Aniela Orka Iława Athletics 2011 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/3867/22 2024 LDK!
3 15 s 17 34.01 JEZIORSKA Maja Orka Iława Athletics 2011 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/14519/21 2024 LDK!
4 16 s 17 34.32 PALUCH Zuzanna UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2012 U12 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/5542/21 2024 LDK!
5 17 s 17 34.57 ROGOZIŃSKA Julia MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U14 WN --
300 m K
1 1 s 1 36.25 KACZMAREK Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD -- B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # , Z/1152/14 , 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 3 s 1 38.44 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1995 Sen DS -- ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2024 M  SKN   KNS  
3 4 s 1 38.60 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 1997 Sen DS -- ROŻEJ Marek Z/1561/13 2024 2  SKN  
4 6 s 1 39.77 GADOMSKA Julia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2001 U23 LU -- KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/2074/15 2024  KNF  
5 30 s 1 46.70 WAJDYK Weronika MLKS Ostróda 2004 U20 WN -- B.D. Z/2195/23 2023
1 5 s 2 38.72 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 Sen MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/2676/16 2024  SKN  
2 7 s 2 40.32 PAJĘCKA Lena UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # Z/0737/18 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 8 s 2 41.21 JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2005 U20 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0823/18 2024  KN B  
4 18 s 2 44.41 SOBCZYŃSKA Marta AZS Łódź 2006 U18 LD -- LDK!
  s 2 DQ GUZOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Katowice 2003 U23 SL -- PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander , Z/4476/15 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
1 11 s 3 41.67 KULIKOWSKA Julia RKS Rumia 2005 U20 PM -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/1787/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 13 s 3 42.68 GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 1978 Masters KP -- NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2737/19 2023 3
3 14 s 3 42.73 GŁUCH Zofia AZS Łódź 2007 U18 LD -- BLAUSZ Henryka Z/0830/21 2024  KN B  
4 15 s 3 42.90 BIELIŃSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1882/18 2024
5 27 s 3 46.25 JUREK Konstancja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 2006 U18 DS -- B.D. CHORZĘPA Przemysław , Z/4776/19 , 2024 LDK!
6 36 s 3 50.87 PARZĘCKA Amelia PTT Delta Płock 2007 U18 MZ -- KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/3305/22 2024
1 2 s 4 37.61 GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1209/14 2024  SKN  
2 12 s 4 42.28 KRÓLAK Marta SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/0052/18 2024 5 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 16 s 4 43.27 PRUSS Magdalena AML Słupsk 2006 U18 PM -- CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0940/20 , 2024 LDK!
4 19 s 4 44.45 WRÓBEL Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2004 U20 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0361/18 2024 5 LDK!
5 23 s 4 44.94 BACZEWSKA Kornelia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2007 U18 WN -- OLBRYŚ Adrian ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr , Z/0401/21 , 2024 LDK!
6 33 s 4 47.30 FREJ Milena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2004 U20 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/2979/18 2023 5 LDK!  OSU  
1 17 s 5 44.17 SZCZYPIŃSKA Kaja Orka Iława Athletics 2007 U18 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/3796/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 20 s 5 44.48 OSTROWSKA Dominika MLKS Ostróda 2006 U18 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard Z/3356/18 2023 5
3 21 s 5 44.53 KORYCKA Anna UKS MTE Milanówek 2007 U18 MZ -- SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta , Z/0831/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
4 22 s 5 44.74 BOROWSKA Kinga SMKS Parasol Wrocław 2006 U18 DS -- GOLEC Dominik Z/0521/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 28 s 5 46.35 WIŚNIEWSKA Julia AZS Łódź 2006 U18 LD --
1 24 s 6 45.55 TROCHIMCZUK Milena MKS Truso Elbląg 2007 U18 WN -- POLKOWSKA Martyna LDK!
2 25 s 6 45.94 KOSTUCH Maja GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 2007 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3438/19 2024 LDK!
3 29 s 6 46.58 GÓRECKA Alicja MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2393/19 2024 LDK!
4 31 s 6 47.00 WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/9074/21 2023 LDK!
5 35 s 6 48.73 PATEREK Maja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U18 LB -- SASKA Tomasz # Z/0609/21 2023
1 9 s 7 41.25 BRZESKA Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 1999 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/1839/16 2023 LDK!
2 10 s 7 41.52 LIPIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/2758/17 2023
3 26 s 7 46.22 KŁOK Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2420/18 2024
4 32 s 7 47.14 MIELCZAREK Alicja KS Schulo Team Działdowo 1978 Masters WN -- SCHULZ Łukasz Z/0594/22 2024
5 34 s 7 47.77 MILIŃSKA-TYMENDORF Anna Masters LA SGH Warszawa # 1970 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. , Z/1457/23 , 2023
1 1 s 8 42.80 BARICA Kinga Orka Iława Athletics 2008 U16 WN II OSTANEK Aneta Z/0728/23 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 8 44.09 CHŁOPIK Łucja UKS MTE Milanówek 2008 U16 MZ III SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta , Z/2007/19 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 3 s 8 45.47 MARUNOWSKA Blanka UKS Lisy Zgierz 2010 U14 LD IV LISIECKI Paweł Z/3358/20 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 8 46.04 GÓRSKA Oliwia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP IV WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0250/20 2024 LDK!
5 8 s 8 48.47 SZOSTEK Małgorzata KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2008 U16 PM V MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/10299/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
1 6 s 9 47.99 RACIĘDA Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2008 U16 ZP V CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/11464/21 2024 LDK!
2 7 s 9 48.42 SKORUPSKA Wiktoria Orka Iława Athletics 2009 U16 WN V OSTANEK Aneta Z/5352/22 2024 LDK!
3 9 s 9 49.80 ZABŁOCKA Alicja Orka Iława Athletics 2008 U16 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/3795/20 2024 LDK!
4 10 s 9 50.10 RUDAK Zofia MLKS Ostróda 2008 U16 WN -- B.D. Z/6249/22 2023
1 5 s 10 47.58 OSZYWA Alicja RKS Rumia 2009 U16 PM V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/0826/22 2024 LDK!
2 11 s 10 51.43 MOZARCZYK Maja Orka Iława Athletics 2009 U16 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/5355/22 2024 LDK!
3 12 s 10 51.43 MARZĘCKA Maja UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2010 U14 WN -- DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert Z/1385/23 2024 LDK!
4 15 s 10 57.77 JURGIELEWICZ Julia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2010 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/5538/21 2024 LDK!
5 17 s 10 61.06 SATKIEWICZ Sara UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0804/22 2024 LDK!
1 13 s 11 54.76 PAULUKANIS Oliwia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/5546/21 2024 LDK!
2 14 s 11 57.13 RUDZIS Amelia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0803/22 2024 LDK!
3 16 s 11 60.76 GICZEWSKA Weronika UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2012 U12 WN -- DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert # Z/1386/23 2024 LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 52.99 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1995 Sen MA M BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/0180/12 2024 M  SKN  
2 2 s 1 53.11 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP M BAUMGART Iwona B.D. Z/5030/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 7 s 1 54.59 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 2000 Sen LU I  SKN  
4 8 s 1 55.01 KORZUCH Julia KS AZS AWF Katowice 1995 Sen SL I PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław , Z/0727/12 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KNS  
1 3 s 2 54.05 WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 1996 Sen LU M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1754/12 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 4 s 2 54.30 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM M ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/3543/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
3 5 s 2 54.41 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL Optima Radom 1999 Sen MZ M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. Z/0633/15 2024  SKN   KNS  
4 6 s 2 54.50 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 U23 LU M JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/6101/15 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
1 9 s 3 55.07 GAJEWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 2001 U23 MA I GIZA Maciej B.D. Z/0576/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 10 s 3 55.36 TROCHOLEPSZA Martyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 2004 U20 LB I GOŚCINIAK Marcin B.D. PAPUGA Sebastian , Z/0297/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
3 11 s 3 56.80 STRZEŻYSZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ II WRONA Grzegorz B.D. Z/5070/18 2024  SKN   KN B  
4 12 s 3 57.60 LIS Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2004 U20 WN II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława , Z/3311/17 , 2024 3 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
1 13 s 4 58.68 SĘCZEK Martyna MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2004 U20 LD II WASIAK Jarosław Z/5149/18 2024 4 LDK!  KN B  
2 14 s 4 58.88 STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0024/15 2024 LDK!
3 15 s 4 58.90 SZYMKOWIAK Zofia OŚ AZS Poznań 2003 U23 WP II B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. , Z/0221/17 , 2024 LDK!
4 19 s 4 60.78 LOSY Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2001 U23 WP III WALCZAK Michał Z/0794/16 2024 2
1 18 s 5 60.10 MISIAK Michalina OKS Start Otwock 2004 U20 MZ III DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # , Z/2934/17 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
2 20 s 5 60.83 GAMROT Zuzanna WLKS Wrocław 2005 U20 DS III B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil , Z/0051/22 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 21 s 5 61.28 OKSANICZ Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U20 KP III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # Z/11382/21 2024
4 22 s 5 62.35 PAWLIK Wiktoria KS Gwardia Piła 2005 U20 WP IV RADZIMSKI Adam MARCINIAK Roman , Z/4869/19 , 2024
5 23 s 5 62.71 KRAWCZYK Wiktoria MKL Jarocin 2004 U20 WP IV GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/3509/18 2024 3 LDK!  OSU  
1 16 s 6 58.95 KRUŻEWSKA Nina Ducla Academy Warszawa 2005 U20 MZ II DUKLANOWSKI Hubert Z/4300/20 2024  KN B  
2 17 s 6 60.01 ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2396/19 2023 4 LDK!  KN B  
3 24 s 6 64.31 CIESZEWSKA Amelia MKL Toruń 2007 U18 KP IV OSTANEK Aneta WOŹNIAK Jacek , Z/0729/22 , 2024 LDK!
4 25 s 6 64.62 SOBIERAJ Amelia MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2007 U18 LD -- SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/5536/22 2024  OSU  
5 26 s 6 66.80 MARZEC Maja Ducla Academy Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- DUKLANOWSKI Hubert Z/11823/21 2024
1 1 s 7 59.92 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra UKS 20 Poznań # 2008 U16 WP III WIADEREK Piotr # Z/4143/22 2024 2
2 2 s 7 60.02 OPALCZYK Roksana UKS Lisy Zgierz 2008 U16 LD III LISIECKI Paweł B.D. Z/1911/19 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 7 61.56 CZACHOROWSKA Antonina MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2008 U16 LD III SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/0529/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 7 66.67 PŁACZEK Agnieszka MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2009 U16 LD V SZEWCZYK Maciej # Z/0757/22 2023  OSU  
5 5 s 7 66.86 JAJKO Jadwiga UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2009 U16 WP V TYLAK Łukasz # Z/3714/20 2023 LDK!
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:33.42 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2004 U20 DS -- ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr Z/4930/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
2 2 s 1 1:39.33 KACPRZYŃSKA Marta LKS Maków Mazowiecki 2007 U18 MZ -- ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz Z/14717/21 2024  KN B  
3 4 s 1 1:40.05 RĘKAWIECKA Roksana PTT Delta Płock 2006 U18 MZ -- KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/2878/19 2024
4 6 s 1 1:41.55 IDZIKOWSKA Julia MKL Jarocin 2006 U18 WP -- GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/3510/18 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 11 s 1 1:45.34 MINTA Zuzanna MLKS Ostróda 2006 U18 WN -- B.D. Z/13729/21 2023
6 12 s 1 1:45.57 OSTROWSKA Dominika MLKS Ostróda 2006 U18 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard Z/3356/18 2023 5
7 14 s 1 1:46.06 GŁOWACKA Małgorzata MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2923/16 2024 BEZ LDK!
1 3 s 2 1:39.62 KRYSIAK Wiktoria KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U18 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/4139/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 5 s 2 1:40.72 RAK Izabela MKL Szczecin 2007 U18 ZP -- BARAŃSKI Przemysław Z/4409/22 2024 LDK!
3 7 s 2 1:44.02 OLKOWSKA Natalia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2007 U18 PM -- B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/3567/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 8 s 2 1:44.19 SZENWALD Anna KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2006 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0474/20 2024 LDK!
5 9 s 2 1:44.68 WAJDYK Weronika MLKS Ostróda 2004 U20 WN -- B.D. Z/2195/23 2023
6 10 s 2 1:45.33 BUŁKOWSKA Sara SMKS Parasol Wrocław 2007 U18 DS -- GOLEC Dominik Z/1077/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
7 13 s 2 1:45.57 PROĆ Natalia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 2006 U18 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0107/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
8 15 s 2 1:52.37 KARYTA Oliwia KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # 2006 U18 KP -- MIRA Krzysztof # Z/3749/22 2024
1 1 s 3 1:42.72 HOYER Natalia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2008 U16 MZ III ZIMNY Emanuel Z/5814/19 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 3 1:45.87 PROC Antonina UKS Lisy Zgierz 2008 U16 LD IV LISIECKI Paweł # Z/0344/22 2024
3 3 s 3 1:48.15 SADOWSKA Martyna KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2008 U16 PM V POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3610/19 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 3 1:53.17 TASARZ Michalina Orka Iława Athletics 2010 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/3980/21 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 3 1:54.71 WIECHOWSKA Zuzanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2009 U16 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3151/20 2024 LDK!
6 6 s 3 1:55.43 MACIEJEWSKA Antonina UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2010 U14 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr # Z/4154/21 2024 LDK!
1 7 s 4 2:01.01 JEDLIŃSKA Małgorzata UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0801/22 2024 LDK!
2 8 s 4 2:02.21 JAGUSZ Maja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2009 U16 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/11462/21 2024 LDK!
3 9 s 4 2:02.88 GIERASIK Zofia MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U14 PM -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/2289/21 2024 LDK!
4 10 s 4 2:03.66 KWIETNIEWSKA Hanna LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2011 U14 PM -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/2404/21 2024 LDK!
5 11 s 4 2:03.75 SUGIER Alicja KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2010 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/6211/22 2024 LDK!
6 12 s 4 2:03.99 JAKUBCZYK Martyna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2010 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1738/22 2024 LDK!
7 13 s 4 2:06.07 KOZIEJ Lena Orka Iława Athletics 2010 U14 WN -- LDK!
  s 4 DQ ORZECHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Truso Elbląg 2010 U14 WN -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław Z/0835/22 2024 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:06.39 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1999 Sen MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5219/15 2024 LDK!  SKN   KNS  
2 2 s 1 2:06.41 KORBUT Milena KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 Sen SL I BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/2389/15 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 2:08.57 GAJDA Sylwana KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ I B.D. WRONA Grzegorz , Z/4775/19 , 2024
4 4 s 1 2:08.60 NAPIÓRKOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Maków Mazowiecki 2004 U20 MZ I ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz Z/5076/18 2024 3  SKN   KN B  
5 5 s 1 2:08.87 WRÓBEL Wiktoria WLKS Nowe Iganie 2004 U20 MZ I CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia B.D. B.D. Z/0212/18 2023 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
6 6 s 1 2:09.43 SUCHOWOLAK Lena UKS Filipides Teresin 2005 U20 MZ I ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej Z/3276/17 2024 3 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7 7 s 1 2:11.35 HAJDUK Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 2004 U20 MA II SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Maciej , Z/2054/18 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
8 14 s 1 2:15.56 WOJTKOWIAK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 2003 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # Z/1891/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
  s 1 DNF JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 1999 Sen PD -- JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. Z/1051/15 2024
1 9 s 2 2:14.05 BEREŚNIEWICZ Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D. Z/3372/16 2024
2 10 s 2 2:14.52 LUBIŃSKA Oliwia KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1981/18 2024 LDK!
3 11 s 2 2:14.84 ZATORSKA Maia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2004 U20 MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/0647/20 2024  OSU   KN B  
4 13 s 2 2:15.56 MULTAN Julianna SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2004 U20 MZ II PARADOWSKA Renata # Z/1874/18 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 15 s 2 2:16.71 JANICKA Dominika Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # 2005 U20 PM II NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0054/18 2023 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 16 s 2 2:17.06 POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 1990 Sen ZP II SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. Z/1202/14 2023 2
1 8 s 3 2:12.27 KACZMAREK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP II B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # , Z/0628/17 , 2024 LDK!
2 12 s 3 2:15.14 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2000 Sen PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/1794/18 2024
3 17 s 3 2:19.51 LEŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U20 WN III  KN B  
4 18 s 3 2:19.90 KRZYŻYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/9072/21 2023 LDK!
5 19 s 3 2:20.92 PAWELUS Amelia LKS Omega Kleszczów 2005 U20 LD III RYBARCZYK Dariusz URBANIAK Mateusz , Z/2048/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 20 s 3 2:24.35 BIAŁEK Magdalena Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # 2005 U20 PM III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej NOWAKOWSKI Karol # , Z/0629/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 21 s 3 2:35.17 PAWŁOWSKA Dorota KS Zamek Kurzętnik 1980 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/5165/11 2024 BEZ
8 22 s 3 2:42.66 PETKA Lucyna SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 1976 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/8084/21 2024
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 3:05.40 KOZŁOWSKA Dominika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2006 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/1635/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 s 1 3:06.06 WITKOWSKA Martyna LKS Omega Kleszczów 2007 U18 LD -- URBANIAK Mateusz Z/0716/19 2024  KN B  
3 3 s 1 3:06.09 STANISZEWSKA Nadia Ducla Academy Warszawa 2010 U14 MZ III DUKLANOWSKI Hubert Z/4305/20 2024
4 4 s 1 3:10.89 CHMIELARZ Sandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U20 WP -- GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila Z/5023/19 2023
5 5 s 1 3:11.43 ADAMCZEWSKA Zofia KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2008 U16 DS III ROSTKOWSKA Anna Z/0805/23 2024 LDK!  OSU  
6 6 s 1 3:12.36 KORYTOWSKA Olga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2006 U18 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester KACZOCHA Alina Z/0193/18 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7 7 s 1 3:12.51 ŁAGUNA Anna MMKS Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/0106/23 2024 LDK!
8 8 s 1 3:14.47 WRZOSOWSKA Klaudia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2006 U18 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4608/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
9 9 s 1 3:14.91 ZIENKIEWICZ Kinga UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2006 U18 WN -- OLBRYŚ Adrian ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr , Z/0784/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
10 10 s 1 3:16.86 SZUBERT Małgorzata KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2007 U18 DS -- ROSTKOWSKA Anna Z/0538/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
11 11 s 1 3:18.37 SUJATA Zofia LKS Omega Kleszczów 2006 U18 LD -- BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/14472/21 2024
12 12 s 1 3:33.21 KIEDROWICZ Nadia MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2008 U16 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/5194/19 2024 LDK!
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:18.69 KORALEWSKA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. Z/3014/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
2 2 s 1 4:21.74 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2002 U23 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0096/17 2024 LDK!  KNF  
3 3 s 1 4:22.87 DUBIELLA Monika KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 2000 Sen PD I B.D. B.D. # , Z/1950/15 , 2024
4 4 s 1 4:23.31 ŚCISŁOWSKA Julia KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2003 U23 DS I ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1198/17 2024 LDK!  KNF  
5 5 s 1 4:24.97 CHORZĘPA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0482/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
6 6 s 1 4:25.65 PARADOWSKA Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 2001 U23 MZ I PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. Z/2079/15 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 7 s 1 4:34.34 WÓJCIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Katowice 2003 U23 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. B.D. # , Z/1162/17 , 2023 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
8 8 s 1 4:40.04 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 2002 U23 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2023 4 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
9 9 s 1 4:53.65 URBAN Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2005 U20 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/4860/18 2024 LDK!  KN B  
10 10 s 1 4:58.35 ROZPĘDZIK Marzena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2003 U23 KP -- KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. , Z/1324/17 , 2023 LDK!  KN B  
11 11 s 1 4:59.85 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 1996 Sen MZ -- DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/0397/12 2024 3
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K
1 1 s 1 9.69 KARPIK Lena MKS Piast Głogów 2008 U16 DS -- BIELAWA Przemysław Z/11506/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 10.27 PARADOWSKA Milena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1037/20 2023 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 10.34 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela Orka Iława Athletics 2009 U16 WN -- B.D. OSTANEK Aneta , Z/4261/19 , 2024 LDK!
60 m pł K J Mł K
1 1 e 1 8.62 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 2006 U18 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0749/18 2023 4  SKN   KN B  
2 2 e 1 8.97 ROJEK Zofia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U18 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1018/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 e 1 9.14 JANKA Otylia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2006 U18 KP -- LDK!  OSU  
4 4 e 1 9.32 MLAK Martyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U18 ZP -- STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/1155/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 5 e 1 9.79 CHOIŃSKA Jagoda LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3677/21 2023 LDK!
6 6 e 1 9.93 HAJDUK Liwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U18 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/4074/19 2024 LDK!
1 f 1 8.67 DOMAŃSKA Zofia UKS Przełaj Żerków 2006 U18 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0749/18 2023 4  SKN   KN B  
2 f 1 8.97 ROJEK Zofia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U18 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1018/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 9.18 JANKA Otylia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2006 U18 KP -- LDK!  OSU  
4 f 1 9.22 MLAK Martyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U18 ZP -- STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/1155/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 f 1 9.87 CHOIŃSKA Jagoda LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3677/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 11.24 HAJDUK Liwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 2007 U18 LB -- ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/4074/19 2024 LDK!
60 m pł K K
1 1 e 1 8.58 WESOŁOWSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Gorzów # 2001 U23 LB -- B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # , Z/1328/15 , 2024  KN B  
2 2 e 1 8.79 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/3200/17 2024  KN B  
3 3 e 1 8.85 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM -- GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
4 4 e 1 8.86 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. MODELSKI Michał , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN  
5 5 e 1 9.30 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
6 6 e 1 10.05 SZAFRAN Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2003 U23 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/0730/18 2024
7 7 e 1 10.10 JANIK Michalina UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2000 Sen DS -- B.D.
1 1 e 2 8.69 WANKIEWICZ Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2004 U20 KP -- WOCHNA Marek # Z/4012/17 2023 4 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
2 2 e 2 9.68 ĆWIKLIŃSKA Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U20 KP -- B.D. KOHUTEK Artur , Z/0179/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 e 2 9.75 MAJCHRZAK Angelika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0395/21 2024
4 4 e 2 9.85 NOBIK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań # 2005 U20 WP -- JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/0286/20 2024 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
5 5 e 2 9.95 KRAWCZYK Wiktoria MKL Jarocin 2004 U20 WP -- GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/3509/18 2024 3 LDK!  OSU  
1 f 1 8.54 WESOŁOWSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Gorzów # 2001 U23 LB -- B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # , Z/1328/15 , 2024  KN B  
2 f 1 8.61 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/3200/17 2024  KN B  
3 f 1 8.72 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM -- GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
4 f 1 8.74 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM -- B.D. MODELSKI Michał , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN  
5 f 1 9.72 SZAFRAN Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 2003 U23 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/0730/18 2024
6 f 1 9.90 JANIK Michalina UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2000 Sen DS -- B.D.
7 f 1 10.16 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
1 f 2 8.63 WANKIEWICZ Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2004 U20 KP -- WOCHNA Marek # Z/4012/17 2023 4 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
2 f 2 9.55 ĆWIKLIŃSKA Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U20 KP -- B.D. KOHUTEK Artur , Z/0179/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 2 9.72 KRAWCZYK Wiktoria MKL Jarocin 2004 U20 WP -- GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/3509/18 2024 3 LDK!  OSU  
4 f 2 9.78 MAJCHRZAK Angelika UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0395/21 2024
5 f 2 9.91 NOBIK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań # 2005 U20 WP -- JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/0286/20 2024 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.76 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I BORYS Jerzy B.D. Z/0014/14 2024 M  KNS  
2 f 1 1.73 DUTKIEWICZ Julia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1998 Sen WP I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/0309/14 2024 1
3 f 1 1.65 GAJEWSKA Patrycja SKLA Sopot 2002 U23 PM II GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0214/17 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
4 f 1 1.65 KALEMBA Kinga GKS Start Długołęka 2004 U20 DS II BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/1310/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 f 1 1.60 BIELSKA Edyta SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM III B.D. MODELSKI Michał , Z/1291/15 , 2024  KNF   SKN  
6 f 1 1.60 BUJAROWICZ Joanna MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP III LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/3364/18 2024  KN B  
7 f 1 1.60 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 2004 U20 PM III PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3724/17 2024 3
8 f 1 1.55 RYBAK Daria KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U20 WP III LDK!
9 f 1 1.55 WOLA Mathilde ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 U18 LB III SASKA Tomasz Z/0610/21 2023 LDK!  KN B  
10 f 1 1.45 NOBIK Julia OŚ AZS Poznań # 2005 U20 WP IV JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/0286/20 2024 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
11 f 1 1.40 LITWINIUK Hanna STS Pomerania Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP -- B.D. # Z/5598/19 2023 LDK!
12 f 1 1.40 JAROSZEWSKA Aleksandra NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2007 U18 WN -- B.D. Z/1379/21 2023
13 f 1 1.35 PIELKA Kinga UKS Atos Woźnice 2006 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0838/19 2023 LDK!
14 f 1 1.35 TODRYK Karina UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2008 U16 WN -- LDK!
15 f 1 1.30 CHOIŃSKA Jagoda LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3677/21 2023 LDK!
16 f 1 1.25 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 2012 U12 KP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej Z/11307/21 2024 LDK!
17 f 1 1.20 KOWALKOWSKA Maja NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2008 U16 WN -- B.D. Z/1380/21 2023
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.01 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 1998 Sen PM I ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # Z/0016/14 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 f 1 3.80 CHAMOT Maja KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 2003 U23 SL I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/3368/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 f 1 3.80 TORLIŃSKA Julia KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM I KASZUBA Tomasz TORLIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0610/19 2023 LDK!  SKN   OSU  
4 f 1 3.80 BRYKAŁA Dominika KMS Szczecin # 2002 U23 ZP I B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # , Z/3354/17 , 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
5 f 1 3.70 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 Sen MA I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/0099/14 2024
6 f 1 3.70 IAKOVENKO Valentyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2003 U23 KP I DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0209/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
7 f 1 3.60 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2024 4 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
7 f 1 3.60 GABORSKA Zofia KMS Szczecin # 2004 U20 ZP I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/2600/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN   KN B  
9 f 1 3.50 BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań 2002 U23 WP I CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. Z/3053/16 2024  SKN  
10 f 1 3.50 BRZEZINSKA Katarzyna SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U16 WP I CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1692/20 2024 LDK!  SKN  
11 f 1 3.50 TYSZKO Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2007 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/14514/21 2024  KNF   SKN   OSU  
12 f 1 3.30 MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria SKLA Sopot 2005 U20 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/3898/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
13 f 1 3.20 CZOSKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 2007 U18 PM II KASZUBA Tomasz KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/2694/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
14 f 1 3.10 WIECZERZAK Kinga SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM II JURGA Łukasz Z/12176/21 2024  KN B  
15 f 1 2.90 MICHNIEWSKA Lukrecja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U16 KP III DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/1066/22 2024
16 f 1 2.90 KULPA Zofia KMS Szczecin # 2005 U20 ZP III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/5354/19 2024
17 f 1 2.70 TRACZYK Agata SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM III B.D.
1 f 2 3.00 KOŻUCH Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2010 U14 KP II DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0410/21 2024 LDK!
2 f 2 3.00 LADWICH Lena SL Olimpia Poznań 2010 U14 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1695/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 2.90 PROSTAK Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2010 U14 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1173/22 2024
4 f 2 2.90 JAKUSZ Lena GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2008 U16 KP III BADULSKI Tomasz Z/0380/20 2023 LDK!
5 f 2 2.80 SOBCZAK Julia SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4801/19 2024 LDK!
6 f 2 2.80 KACZKOWSKA Lena SKLA Sopot 2010 U14 PM III LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/1604/23 2024 LDK!
7 f 2 2.70 KNIGAWKA Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2007 U18 KP III DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech Z/14513/21 2024
8 f 2 2.70 PIERNIK Julia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2007 U18 KP III DEJEWSKI Michał BADULSKI Tomasz , Z/4855/19 , 2023 LDK!
9 f 2 2.70 PUK Sonia SL Olimpia Poznań 2003 U23 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. Z/0990/21 2024
10 f 2 2.70 BORKOWSKA Anna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2007 U18 KP III DEJEWSKI Michał BADULSKI Tomasz DEJEWSKI Michał , Z/2400/19 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
11 f 2 2.50 BĄK Gabriela KL Lechia Gdańsk 2009 U16 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1795/23 2024
12 f 2 2.50 MELZACKA Lidia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2011 U14 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1803/23 2024
13 f 2 2.40 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1694/20 2024 LDK!
14 f 2 2.30 GORGOSZ Aleksandra SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U16 WP V CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/0304/21 2023 LDK!
  f 2 NM SZAREK Łucja SL Olimpia Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/0112/21 2024 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 6.47 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/3343/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 f 1 6.44 HOROWSKA Nikola ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB M SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3097/15 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 f 1 5.99 BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 2000 Sen WP I ŚWITAŁA Aldona # Z/0590/15 2024
4 f 1 5.84 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań 1996 Sen WP I JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/0938/12 2024 2
5 f 1 5.72 KŁOSIŃSKA Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2460/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
6 f 1 5.69 WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 Sen LD II KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/1958/17 2023
7 f 1 5.57 MOSIEK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2002 U23 WP II ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. Z/2140/16 2024  SKN   KN B  
8 f 1 5.55 ADAMCIO Dagmara KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U20 WP II WALCZAK Michał Z/1055/18 2024 4 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
9 f 1 5.45 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1998 Sen MZ II B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej , Z/1443/14 , 2023
10 f 1 5.15 REYER Ksenia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1997 Sen WP III WALCZAK Michał Z/1128/14 2024
1 f 2 6.14 SZLACHTA Olga KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP I WALCZAK Michał Z/1061/18 2024 5 LDK!  KNF   SKN   OSU  
2 f 2 5.54 KANICKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP II WALCZAK Michał # Z/1060/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   OSU  
3 f 2 5.49 PŁONKA Oliwia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP II WALCZAK Michał Z/1069/18 2024 5 LDK!  OSU  
4 f 2 5.35 MLAK Martyna MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U18 ZP III STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/1155/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 f 2 5.33 WÓJS Lena MKS Hermes Gryfino 2006 U18 ZP III STEFAŃSKI Jacek BORATYŃSKA Dorota Z/2660/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 f 2 5.22 PIECHNIK Julita MKL Tlen Mogilno 2007 U18 KP III DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/2312/21 2024 LDK!
7 f 2 5.05 NELKA Melania MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP IV ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/0605/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
8 f 2 4.92 KALIŃSKA Oliwia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP IV WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0267/20 2024 LDK!
1 f 3 5.42 NOWAK Helena GKS Start Długołęka 2008 U16 DS II BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk , Z/1076/20 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 3 5.34 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2008 U16 PM III PROKOP Wojciech Z/0699/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 f 3 5.10 ANDRASZAK Aleksandra KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2009 U16 WP III WALCZAK Marek Z/0257/20 2024 LDK!
4 f 3 5.04 TOBIAŃSKA Maria MKS Sambor Tczew 2008 U16 PM IV B.D. Z/4951/18 2024 BEZ
5 f 3 4.69 PARADOWSKA Milena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP V KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1037/20 2023 LDK!  OSU  
6 f 3 4.41 KIERNOZEK Martyna MKL Toruń 2011 U14 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek # Z/4981/22 2024 LDK!
7 f 3 4.01 WIŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2008 U16 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0369/22 2024 LDK!
8 f 3 3.99 DRABYK Oliwia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0799/22 2024 LDK!
9 f 3 3.79 MARZĘCKA Maja UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2010 U14 WN -- DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert Z/1385/23 2024 LDK!
10 f 3 2.82 MISIAK Aniela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/0802/22 2024 LDK!
  f 3 NM TODRYK Karina UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2008 U16 WN -- LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.47 MOSIEK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 2002 U23 WP I ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. Z/2140/16 2024  SKN   KN B  
2 f 1 12.45 KUBALA Amelia SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM I LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/2982/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
3 f 1 12.44 MURACH Maja UKS Atos Woźnice 2006 U18 WN I BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0073/18 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
4 f 1 12.12 WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 Sen LD I KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/1958/17 2023
5 f 1 12.02 KŁOSIŃSKA Anna MKL Toruń 2003 U23 KP I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2460/17 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
6 f 1 11.92 SHEPPARD Junise BKS Bydgoszcz 2001 U23 KP II SZCZERKOWSKI Eugeniusz B.D. Z/1847/23 2024
7 f 1 11.81 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 2001 U23 PM II LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/3200/17 2024  KN B  
8 f 1 11.22 WĄDOŁOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Atos Woźnice 2006 U18 WN III PALUCH Krystian BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0834/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
9 f 1 11.07 BIELSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 2003 U23 PM III GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. , Z/2052/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
10 f 1 10.94 LOSY Zofia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP III WALCZAK Michał # Z/1062/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
11 f 1 10.92 NELKA Melania MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2007 U18 WP III ŁUCZAK Bernadeta # Z/0605/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
12 f 1 10.63 LIMONT Anna MKL Toruń 2007 U18 KP IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1177/21 2024 LDK!
60 m M
1 1 s 1 7.47 SOT Antoni KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2008 U16 MZ -- LDK!
2 2 s 1 7.56 JĘDRAJCZYK Nataniel KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP -- WALCZAK Michał # Z/5379/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 1 7.83 KONDEL Damian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2008 U16 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/5410/23 2024 LDK!
4 6 s 1 7.97 BŁĘDOWSKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/3805/20 2024 LDK!
5 8 s 1 8.06 JARZEMBOWSKI Sebastian NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2008 U16 WN -- B.D. Z/5730/22 2023
6 10 s 1 8.95 WIEREJKO Szymon MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U14 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/0123/23 2024 LDK!
1 4 s 2 7.88 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2023 LDK!  OSU  
2 5 s 2 7.92 WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3550/20 , 2024 LDK!
3 7 s 2 8.00 KACZOROWSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum # 2008 U16 PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/6064/23 2023 LDK!  OSU  
4 9 s 2 8.90 LASZUK Karol MKS Truso Elbląg 2011 U14 WN -- POLKOWSKA Martyna B.D. WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra # , Z/1801/23 , 2024 LDK!
5 11 s 2 9.75 OLSZEWSKI Wojciech UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/1380/23 2024 LDK!
6 12 s 2 9.98 NEDZELSKYI Natan Orka Iława Athletics 2011 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/1342/22 2024 LDK!
7 13 s 2 10.29 DŁUSKI Marcin UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- LDK!
1 1 e 1 6.75 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 3 e 1 6.87 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!
3 4 e 1 6.93 TUCZYŃSKI Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. Z/1066/17 2023
4 5 e 1 6.94 GOŁĄB Jarosław LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 Sen LD -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/2244/18 2023  SKN  
5 8 e 1 7.03 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
6 11 e 1 7.12 KAROLEWSKI Marcin KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2002 U23 WP -- ROŻEJ Marek # Z/0690/19 2024  KNF   SKN  
7 15 e 1 7.21 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 1996 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/0849/12 2024 3
8 18 e 1 7.27 BOIŃSKI Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2002 U23 KP -- MARCINIAK Roman B.D. # Z/0178/20 2024
1 2 e 2 6.81 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 6 e 2 6.94 FARAJ Wiktor OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. Z/0150/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
3 7 e 2 6.95 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1800/13 2024 1  SKN  
4 9 e 2 7.04 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0837/15 2024
5 10 e 2 7.10 MAĆKAŁA Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 Sen DS -- B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. , Z/0551/17 , 2024
6 12 e 2 7.14 KRĘŻEL Dominik OŚ AZS Poznań 1999 Sen WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3374/18 2023
7 14 e 2 7.17 ADAMCIO Cyprian KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2003 U23 WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/0845/17 2024  SKN   KN B  
8 16 e 2 7.22 ZARZYŃSKI Filip MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1998 Sen WP -- JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/3976/15 2024
1 13 e 3 7.17 GERBER Nikodem OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/11051/21 2024
2 17 e 3 7.23 KRYŚ Kamil KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2003 U23 WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/4126/18 2024
3 19 e 3 7.30 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 1997 Sen KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2023 1  SKN  
4 21 e 3 7.32 REINHOLZ Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1996 Sen KP -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/1428/12 2024 3
5 23 e 3 7.40 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 1981 Masters WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1631/16 2024 2
6 24 e 3 7.44 DEMSKI Sebastian KS Sprintwarsaw # 1991 Sen MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/0867/22 2024
7 27 e 3 7.62 TĘCZA Damian KS Sprintwarsaw # 1985 Masters MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/0612/22 2024
8 34 e 3 8.10 GUZOWSKI Krzysztof SL Olimpia Poznań 1975 Masters WP -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/14610/21 2024
2 25 e 4 7.45 CIEŚLAK Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM -- #
3 26 e 4 7.49 MATYJAK Kacper MKL Tlen Mogilno 2002 U23 KP -- DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr Z/5854/22 2023 LDK!
4 28 e 4 7.64 FRYC Krzysztof OKS Skra Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ -- GĄSIEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/3068/17 2023
5 30 e 4 7.87 GĘBSKI Mariusz W-MKLAM Olsztyn 1978 Masters WN -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/1386/20 2024
6 31 e 4 7.88 PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1972 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/1321/19 2024
7 32 e 4 7.93 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/7712/21 2024
8 35 e 4 8.22 ZIMNY Emanuel KM Aktywni Sochaczew 1981 Masters MZ -- ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. Z/0097/13 2024 BEZ
1 20 e 5 7.32 SAMULAK Aleksander OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- B.D. Z/1804/23 2023
2 29 e 5 7.67 SIZER Miles CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U23 KP -- MARCINIAK Roman B.D. # Z/1819/22 2024
3 33 e 5 8.02 ROGULSKI Kacper niest. Gdańsk 2002 U23 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz
1 1 e 6 7.05 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor KS Wda Świecie 2005 U20 KP -- WAWRZYNIAK Paweł Z/5614/18 2023 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 e 6 7.11 KRAKOWSKI Eryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP -- WALCZAK Michał # Z/2370/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 e 6 7.13 JOPEK Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U20 WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/3104/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 e 6 7.20 STOJANOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U20 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0649/19 2024 LDK!
5 5 e 6 7.28 GZYLEWSKI Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/1637/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 6 e 6 7.73 MŁYNOWSKI Stanisław UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0397/21 2024
1 2 e 7 7.24 ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2007 U18 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0892/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 4 e 7 7.35 BRYL Fabian ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB -- WALCZAK Piotr # Z/5418/19 2023 LDK!
3 7 e 7 7.39 KOSMACZ Filip UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/0511/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 9 e 7 7.51 MARKOWSKI Mikołaj GKS Start Długołęka 2007 U18 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/13518/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 11 e 7 7.61 KĘDZIERSKI Maciej UKS Lisy Zgierz 2006 U18 LD -- LISIECKI Paweł Z/0246/18 2024 LDK!
1 1 e 8 7.04 PIASECKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2006 U18 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # Z/13197/21 2024  KN B  
2 3 e 8 7.32 TKACZYK Filip OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1416/22 2024
3 5 e 8 7.37 PIEKARCZYK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta , Z/4533/19 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 6 e 8 7.37 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
5 8 e 8 7.45 MALINOWSKI Adrian UKS Atos Woźnice 2007 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/2374/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 13 e 8 7.79 JASKUŁKA Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ -- GRALEWSKI Wojciech Z/0693/22 2024
1 10 e 9 7.55 KUCHARSKI Antoni MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0589/20 2024 LDK!
2 12 e 9 7.76 BIRBACH Wiktor KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2007 U18 WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/0828/20 2024 LDK!
3 14 e 9 8.42 LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/4469/19 2023 BEZ LDK!
4 15 e 9 8.58 GALLAGHER Maciej SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U18 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/11711/21 2024 LDK!
5 16 e 9 9.06 ROSANKIEWICZ Cezary NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2007 U18 WN -- B.D. Z/3918/22 2023
1 f 1 6.82 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 f 1 6.88 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 1993 Sen PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1800/13 2024 1  SKN  
3 f 1 6.88 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!
4 f 1 6.95 GOŁĄB Jarosław LKS MOSiR Sieradz 2000 Sen LD -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/2244/18 2023  SKN  
5 f 1 7.00 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
6 f 1 7.02 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0837/15 2024
7 f 1 7.03 FARAJ Wiktor OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ -- BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. Z/0150/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
8 f 1 7.04 TUCZYŃSKI Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 Sen WP -- WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. Z/1066/17 2023
1 f 2 7.02 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor KS Wda Świecie 2005 U20 KP -- WAWRZYNIAK Paweł Z/5614/18 2023 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 2 7.11 JOPEK Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2005 U20 WP -- WALCZAK Michał Z/3104/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 2 7.14 GZYLEWSKI Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/1637/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 f 2 7.15 KRAKOWSKI Eryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP -- WALCZAK Michał # Z/2370/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 2 7.23 STOJANOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2004 U20 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0649/19 2024 LDK!
6 f 2 7.82 MŁYNOWSKI Stanisław UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2005 U20 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0397/21 2024
1 f 3 7.09 PIASECKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2006 U18 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # Z/13197/21 2024  KN B  
2 f 3 7.23 ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2007 U18 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0892/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 3 7.30 KOSMACZ Filip UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2007 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/0511/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 f 3 7.37 PIEKARCZYK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta , Z/4533/19 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 f 3 7.38 DRUŻDŻEL Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2006 U18 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/12295/21 2024
6 f 3 7.44 TKACZYK Filip OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1416/22 2024
7 f 3 7.47 MALINOWSKI Adrian UKS Atos Woźnice 2007 U18 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/2374/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
200 m M
1 1 s 1 20.98 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2000 Sen WP M WALCZAK Michał B.D. Z/1067/17 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 2 s 1 21.48 KAROLEWSKI Marcin KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2002 U23 WP I ROŻEJ Marek # Z/0690/19 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 5 s 1 22.18 LACH Radosław MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/3189/20 2024 BEZ LDK!  KNF   SKN  
4 11 s 1 22.62 BUGAJSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4584/15 2024 LDK!
1 3 s 2 21.74 ŚLIWA Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 2004 U20 WN I NIESTATEK Szymon Z/0226/18 2024  SKN   KN B  
2 4 s 2 22.07 FARAJ Wiktor OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ II BALCERZAK Piotr B.D. Z/0150/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
3 9 s 2 22.50 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2001 U23 DS II ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
1 6 s 3 22.28 PAŚ Dominik KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2003 U23 DS II SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. Z/0829/22 2024
2 8 s 3 22.50 JANKOWSKI Tomasz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP II WALCZAK Katarzyna Z/0837/15 2024
3 10 s 3 22.53 RAK Piotr KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP II LDK!  KN B  
4 15 s 3 22.87 GLAZA Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2004 U20 KP III KARNAS Zbigniew MARCINIAK Roman , Z/4507/17 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
1 7 s 4 22.29 SZWED Maksymilian AZS Łódź 2004 U20 LD II WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof Z/0459/19 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 12 s 4 22.74 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 2004 U20 PM II CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz Z/2545/18 2023 LDK!  KN B  
3 13 s 4 22.76 MAĆKAŁA Szymon KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2000 Sen DS II B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. , Z/0551/17 , 2024
1 14 s 5 22.85 UŚCIŃSKI Kacper OKS Skra Warszawa 2004 U20 MZ III BALCERZAK Piotr Z/4109/18 2023 4 LDK!  OSU  
2 21 s 5 23.19 REINHOLZ Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1996 Sen KP III MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/1428/12 2024 3
3 22 s 5 23.26 ZIMNIAK Nikodem KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP III WALCZAK Michał # Z/0477/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 24 s 5 23.36 CZERWIŃSKI Piotr GKS Start Długołęka 2005 U20 DS III BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/3763/19 2024  OSU   KN B  
5 37 s 5 24.21 MALANOWSKI Łukasz KS Sprintwarsaw # 1996 Sen MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/3997/15 2024
1 16 s 6 22.89 KALINOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 Sen MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/5075/19 2024 LDK!
2 18 s 6 22.94 WOJTASIK Aleksander KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP III WALCZAK Michał # Z/3103/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 26 s 6 23.43 KOŁODZIEJ Kacper MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/3190/20 2024
4 36 s 6 23.96 JAMUŁA Piotr CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2007 U18 KP IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0065/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 17 s 7 22.90 WILIŃSKI Jakub AZS Łódź 2004 U20 LD III WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof Z/0660/18 2024 BEZ  KN B  
2 20 s 7 23.10 WIECZOREK Wiktor KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 2001 U23 MA III B.D. MALANOWSKI Łukasz # , Z/0556/23 , 2023
3 25 s 7 23.43 BRYL Fabian ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2006 U18 LB III WALCZAK Piotr # Z/5418/19 2023 LDK!
4 32 s 7 23.79 HEIGELMANN Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2005 U20 KP IV PRZYBYŁ Janusz Z/11438/21 2024 LDK!
  s 7 DQ ŁYSKO Wiktor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2006 U18 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # Z/5474/19 2024 LDK!
1 27 s 8 23.51 DEMSKI Sebastian KS Sprintwarsaw # 1991 Sen MZ III MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/0867/22 2024
2 29 s 8 23.63 KOSMACZ Filip UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # 2007 U18 DS IV STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/0511/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 33 s 8 23.82 MIROWSKI Adam AZS Łódź 2007 U18 LD IV KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/3004/21 2024  KN B  
4 35 s 8 23.93 KĘDZIERSKI Maciej UKS Lisy Zgierz 2006 U18 LD IV LISIECKI Paweł Z/0246/18 2024 LDK!
1 23 s 9 23.30 CIESZEWSKI Adam MKL Toruń # 2007 U18 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/4625/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 39 s 9 24.38 MIELCZAREK Bartosz MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/13194/21 2024
3 43 s 9 24.80 MAJ Piotr AZS Łódź 2007 U18 LD -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/5641/22 2024
4 48 s 9 25.38 FRYC Krzysztof OKS Skra Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ -- GĄSIEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/3068/17 2023
5 50 s 9 26.01 GĘBSKI Mariusz W-MKLAM Olsztyn 1978 Masters WN -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/1386/20 2024
1 28 s 10 23.54 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U18 PM III B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
2 41 s 10 24.42 PRUCHNIEWICZ Jan GKS Piast Łubowo 2005 U20 WP -- KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz Z/3633/22 2024 LDK!
3 42 s 10 24.73 SIERANT Olgierd UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3213/20 2023 LDK!  OSU  
4 45 s 10 24.93 WILIŃSKI Piotr AZS Łódź 2007 U18 LD -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1391/21 2024
5 47 s 10 25.18 ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 1976 Masters LD -- GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek , Z/2102/21 , 2024
1 38 s 11 24.36 GOWIŃSKI Antoni RKS Rumia 2006 U18 PM IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/4988/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 40 s 11 24.39 BIRBACH Wiktor KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2007 U18 WN IV PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/0828/20 2024 LDK!
3 49 s 11 25.86 PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 1972 Masters MZ -- B.D. Z/1321/19 2024
4 51 s 11 26.01 PĘCZEK Adam RKS Łódź 1972 Masters LD -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/0876/18 2023 BEZ
5 52 s 11 26.16 STĘPNIAK Radosław KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1971 Masters MA -- B.D. Z/9179/21 2024
1 44 s 12 24.90 SKOCKI Piotr KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2007 U18 WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/3076/19 2024 LDK!
2 46 s 12 25.01 JASKUŁKA Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2007 U18 MZ -- GRALEWSKI Wojciech Z/0693/22 2024
3 53 s 12 26.24 KĘPIŃSKI Cezary OKS Start Otwock 1980 Masters MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/3365/21 2024
4 54 s 12 28.29 GALLAGHER Maciej SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U18 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/11711/21 2024 LDK!
5 55 s 12 29.92 WESTFAL Jacek MKL Szczecin 1973 Masters ZP -- #
1 19 s 13 23.07 SAMULAK Aleksander OKS Skra Warszawa 2002 U23 MZ III B.D. Z/1804/23 2023
2 30 s 13 23.70 MALINOWSKI Adrian UKS Atos Woźnice 2007 U18 WN IV BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/2374/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 31 s 13 23.70 MARKOWSKI Mikołaj GKS Start Długołęka 2007 U18 DS IV BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/13518/21 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 34 s 13 23.84 SIZER Miles CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U23 KP -- MARCINIAK Roman B.D. # Z/1819/22 2024
1 1 s 14 23.15 KRAKOWSKI Eryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP III WALCZAK Michał # Z/2370/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 2 s 14 24.36 JĘDRAJCZYK Nataniel KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP IV WALCZAK Michał # Z/5379/22 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 14 24.65 SOT Antoni KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2008 U16 MZ V LDK!
4 4 s 14 26.46 PIWOŃSKI Filip KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2008 U16 WP -- WALCZAK Marek Z/1196/22 2024 LDK!
1 5 s 15 27.90 STACHOWSKI Jonatan LUKS Start Nakło 2009 U16 KP -- JANKOWSKI Marcin # Z/2277/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 6 s 15 29.06 LIPIŃSKI Zbigniew LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2009 U16 PM -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2335/21 2024 LDK!
3 7 s 15 30.33 WIEREJKO Szymon MMKS Gdańsk 2010 U14 PM -- ADAMCZYK Dariusz Z/0123/23 2024 LDK!
4 8 s 15 31.53 MICHALIK Maksymilian LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2011 U14 PM -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz Z/6188/22 2024 LDK!
5 9 s 15 34.52 NEDZELSKYI Natan Orka Iława Athletics 2011 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/1342/22 2024 LDK!
300 m M
1 1 s 1 34.28 SOŁTYSIAK Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP -- ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/0234/19 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 2 s 1 35.04 MOUKETOU-TARAZEWICZ Filip OKS Start Otwock 2005 U20 MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2876/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 5 s 1 36.81 AYDINER Denzel OŚ AZS Poznań 2006 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman Z/10595/21 2024
4 8 s 1 37.24 NURKOWSKI Aleksander LKS Jantar Ustka 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna , Z/0072/17 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
5 11 s 1 37.88 CHMIEL Szymon niestowarzyszony # 2006 U18 -- NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # Z/4239/22 2024 LDK!
1 3 s 2 35.79 JABŁOŃSKI Hubert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0180/20 2024  KN B  
2 6 s 2 36.92 ULIŃSKI Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2006 U18 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0089/20 2024  KNF  
3 13 s 2 38.11 BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2007 U18 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława , Z/0039/19 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
  s 2 DQ KIENIGSMAN Jakub MKL Jurand Szczytno 2006 U18 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKA Danuta BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # , Z/0915/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
1 9 s 3 37.40 MILLER Tomasz AZS Łódź 2006 U18 LD -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1392/21 2024
2 12 s 3 38.05 GARSTKA Bartłomiej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 2007 U18 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/14337/21 2024
3 16 s 3 38.39 SIEKACZYŃSKI Maksymilian OKS Start Otwock 2007 U18 MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/7054/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 18 s 3 38.61 WRONKA Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5444/18 2024 LDK!
5 20 s 3 39.36 CZĘŚCIK Bartosz MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U20 WN -- WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/0316/22 2024
1 10 s 4 37.64 STALA Wiktor AZS Łódź 2007 U18 LD -- SYGDZIAK Zofia KUCZKOWSKI Piotr , Z/0835/21 , 2023 LDK!  KN B  
2 14 s 4 38.16 DUTKIEWICZ Daniel MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 2007 U18 LD -- TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/0182/20 2024  KN B  
3 15 s 4 38.34 ROMANIUK Klaudiusz OKS Start Otwock 2005 U20 MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/3972/22 2024
4 19 s 4 38.77 SKOCKI Piotr KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2007 U18 WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/3076/19 2024 LDK!
5 23 s 4 41.28 STĘPNIAK Radosław KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 1971 Masters MA -- B.D. Z/9179/21 2024
1 4 s 5 36.27 KALINOWSKI Jakub KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2000 Sen MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/5075/19 2024 LDK!
2 7 s 5 37.11 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 2006 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 17 s 5 38.39 KLUKA Jakub KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2007 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0320/20 2024 LDK!  KN B  
4 21 s 5 40.30 MANISTA Dawid PTT Delta Płock 2006 U18 MZ -- KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/5384/19 2023
5 22 s 5 40.99 ROZKOSZ Wiktor PTT Delta Płock 2007 U18 MZ -- KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/5319/22 2024
1 1 s 6 38.41 ŻUCHOWSKI Tomasz OKS Start Otwock 2008 U16 MZ III DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/6288/21 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 6 40.72 SZWEDKA Nataniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 2008 U16 PM V B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/11445/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
3 3 s 6 40.90 KOPEĆ Bartosz Orka Iława Athletics 2008 U16 WN V OSTANEK Aneta B.D. Z/4258/19 2024 LDK!
4 4 s 6 41.36 BORZĘCKI Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2008 U16 ZP V CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/11460/21 2024 LDK!
5 5 s 6 41.50 CIEPLIŃSKI Szymon ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB V SASKA Tomasz Z/4264/22 2023 LDK!
1 6 s 7 42.74 PIOTROWSKI Wojciech KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2009 U16 WN -- PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/0022/22 2023 LDK!
2 7 s 7 51.86 WOŹNIAK Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2010 U14 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/1739/22 2024 LDK!
3 8 s 7 60.99 DŁUSKI Marcin UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- LDK!
  s 7 DQ LOTKA Adam UKS Lisy Zgierz 2008 U16 LD --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.94 KLEPACKI Maksymilian KS Podlasie Białystok 1998 Sen PD M NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. Z/1077/14 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 4 s 1 48.01 DZIUBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ I WOJTKOWSKI Maciej Z/0703/15 2024 1  SKN   KNS  
3 5 s 1 48.11 PAŹDZIERZ Adam KS AZS AWF Katowice 2000 Sen SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/4651/15 2024
4 7 s 1 48.33 SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP I ROŻEJ Marek Z/0233/19 2024  KNF   SKN  
5 10 s 1 48.74 ZAZULA Remigiusz AZS UMCS Lublin # 2003 U23 LU II WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian , Z/0091/17 , 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
1 2 s 2 47.44 BOGACZYŃSKI Igor MKL Jarocin 2003 U23 WP I GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz , Z/1779/18 , 2024 2 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
2 3 s 2 48.01 WAWRZKOWICZ Jan OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 U23 WP I WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # Z/2341/21 2024  KNF   SKN  
3 6 s 2 48.23 TRZASKA Damian Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 2000 Sen MZ I B.D. B.D. , Z/2628/17 , 2023  SKN  
4 12 s 2 49.14 ŻOK Łukasz ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 U23 LB II SASKA Tomasz B.D. Z/3718/16 2024  KNF   SKN  
1 8 s 3 48.58 KADYŁO Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2003 U23 DS II ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/5139/18 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
2 9 s 3 48.64 BUZAŁA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 1998 Sen WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan Z/3182/17 2024  SKN  
3 11 s 3 48.78 PĘDZIWIATR Jakub LKS MOSiR Sieradz 1999 Sen LD II B.D. KUŚ Tomasz , Z/0930/17 , 2023
4 16 s 3 50.24 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM II POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0468/18 , 2024 4 LDK!  SKN   OSU   KN B  
5 26 s 3 52.00 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian GKS Start Długołęka 2002 U23 DS III BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0178/16 2024 3
1 13 s 4 49.87 NAWROT Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 2000 Sen WP II BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0793/15 2024
2 14 s 4 50.08 HAWEŁKO Igor BKS Bydgoszcz 2004 U20 KP II DEJEWSKI Michał B.D. RUDNIK Damian , Z/3491/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 15 s 4 50.10 STAROŃ Szymon MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 2000 Sen LD II WASIAK Jarosław Z/1882/15 2024 2
4 23 s 4 51.12 CHMIEL Maciej MKL Jarocin 2004 U20 WP III GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/5161/19 2023 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5 27 s 4 52.01 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 2003 U23 DS III BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. Z/2442/17 2024  KN B  
1 17 s 5 50.40 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM II CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  KN B  
2 20 s 5 50.88 KRYSIAK Iwo AZS Łódź 2003 U23 LD III BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. , Z/3975/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 21 s 5 50.92 ROMANIUK Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ III JOBT Andrzej Z/2632/16 2023
4 22 s 5 50.92 PYSZKA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP III BYTNIEWSKI Szymon Z/0579/16 2024 LDK!
5 34 s 5 61.93 LUBAŃSKI Wiktor MKS Truso Elbląg 2009 U16 WN -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław Z/6229/22 2024 LDK!
1 18 s 6 50.69 GOSTOMCZYK Jan AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/3217/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 19 s 6 50.80 PIWOŃSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 2004 U20 WP III B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon , Z/2012/18 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 24 s 6 51.42 PŁATKOWSKI Tymoteusz AML Słupsk 2005 U20 PM III CZUBAK Tomasz Z/0053/22 2024 LDK!
4 25 s 6 51.93 TYLAK Łukasz UKS Dąb Suchy Las 1990 Sen WP III TYLAK Łukasz Z/1668/12 2024 II
5 28 s 6 52.03 TOMASZEWSKI Oskar CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2005 U20 KP III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # Z/5226/18 2024  KN B  
1 29 s 7 53.17 SOBIECH Jakub KS Sprintwarsaw # 1990 Sen MZ -- MALANOWSKI Łukasz # Z/11732/21 2024
2 30 s 7 54.15 KŁOSOWSKI Filip CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2007 U18 KP IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/0075/20 2024 LDK!
  s 7 DQ WÓJCIK Kacper AZS Łódź 2005 U20 LD -- BRÓDKA Daniel LDK!
1 31 s 8 55.08 SZCZEPAŃCZYK Kajetan AZS Łódź 2006 U18 LD -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/0333/20 2024
2 32 s 8 55.35 WSZELAK Filip LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/14658/21 2024 LDK!
3 33 s 8 60.81 PIETRZAK Waldemar MKLA Łęczyca 1959 Masters LD -- B.D. ANDRYSIAK Mirosław , Z/1389/20 , 2024
4 35 s 8 62.12 KOPER Dawid MKS Truso Elbląg 2009 U16 WN -- LDK!
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:20.99 MAKOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2004 U20 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/4152/19 2024  KN B  
2 2 s 1 1:21.92 JANICKI Maciej KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2006 U18 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/1369/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 3 s 1 1:21.96 KAZIMIERCZYK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2006 U18 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0321/22 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 4 s 1 1:22.21 RYBAKOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 Sen MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/1769/15 2024 3
5 5 s 1 1:22.37 KUBACKI Antoni SKLA Sopot 2006 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5421/19 2023 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 6 s 1 1:22.54 KORTAS Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2004 U20 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2249/19 2024
7 7 s 1 1:25.63 ROZMIANIEC Paweł MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1987 Masters LU -- B.D. Z/5039/19 2023
8 9 s 1 1:26.03 KRYSIAK Tymoteusz BKS Bydgoszcz 2007 U18 KP -- RUDNIK Damian Z/9019/21 2024 LDK!
1 8 s 2 1:25.72 KOSICKI Kajetan AML Słupsk 2007 U18 PM -- DIAK Mateusz RUMIŃSKI Wojciech , Z/3785/19 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 10 s 2 1:26.58 GRAFF Tymoteusz KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP -- GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila Z/14598/21 2024
3 11 s 2 1:26.94 RUTKOWSKI Damian KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2004 U20 WN -- PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/1067/20 2024
4 12 s 2 1:28.15 SOROKA Jakub UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 2007 U18 WN -- OLBRYŚ Adrian ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr , Z/4297/20 , 2023 LDK!
5 15 s 2 1:30.00 CHOIŃSKI Konrad LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 2007 U18 PM -- WÓJCICKI Jakub Z/3678/21 2024 LDK!
6 16 s 2 1:31.25 GÓRSKI Kacper PTT Delta Płock 2006 U18 MZ -- KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/5122/19 2023
7 18 s 2 1:32.06 BEDNARCZYK Igor KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # 2006 U18 KP -- MIRA Krzysztof # Z/3885/18 2024 LDK!
1 13 s 3 1:28.70 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0121/19 2024 LDK!  OSU  
2 14 s 3 1:29.40 ŁADA Nikodem KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2007 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3440/19 2024 LDK!
3 17 s 3 1:31.73 MADEJ Mateusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 2006 U18 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3889/19 2024
4 19 s 3 1:32.47 SPLITT Dawid KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2006 U18 WN -- PRUSAKOWSKI Leon Z/3639/22 2023
5 20 s 3 1:37.81 GAJ Mateusz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2009 U16 PM V POBŁOCKI Wojciech # Z/1271/23 2024 LDK!
6 21 s 3 1:41.53 RADKE Alan MLKS Ostróda 2008 U16 WN -- B.D. Z/6250/22 2023
7 22 s 3 1:50.17 JAROSZEWSKI Jakub NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2009 U16 WN -- B.D. B.D. , Z/12169/21 , 2023 LDK!
8 23 s 3 1:58.24 KRUPSKI Szymon Orka Iława Athletics 2010 U14 WN -- OSTANEK Aneta Z/14518/21 2024 LDK!
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:48.75 LEWALSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2003 U23 WN I NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0051/17 2024  KNF   SKN  
2 2 s 1 1:49.49 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2001 U23 KP I GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0931/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
3 3 s 1 1:49.67 CHMIELARZ Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 2002 U23 WP I BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. Z/0692/19 2024  KNF   KN B  
4 4 s 1 1:51.16 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2001 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/3703/15 2024
5 5 s 1 1:52.11 MAKIŁA Karol GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2005 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2250/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
6 6 s 1 1:53.11 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 2002 U23 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2386/16 2024 LDK!
7 7 s 1 1:56.34 LEC Dawid KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 Sen MZ II BAŁDYKA Jakub B.D. Z/1908/17 2023
8 8 s 1 1:56.81 OLEJNIK Mikołaj UKS Filipides Teresin 2007 U18 MZ II ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej OLEJNIK Tomasz Z/0393/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
9 11 s 1 1:58.90 GAJDA Michał WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 2003 U23 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew , Z/0950/18 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
1 9 s 2 1:57.94 KULESZA Robert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1999 Sen WP III GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. Z/0986/16 2024
2 10 s 2 1:58.63 BRUDŁO Hubert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP III GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila Z/4792/19 2024  KN B  
3 12 s 2 2:00.22 KOŁBUC Grzegorz MLKS Sokół Lubin 2001 U23 DS III B.D. Z/3667/15 2024
4 13 s 2 2:02.12 MIERZEJEWSKI Miłosz RLTL Optima Radom # 2004 U20 MZ IV CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia BŁASIŃSKI Artur , Z/3530/17 , 2024 LDK!
5 14 s 2 2:04.89 BARAŃSKI Przemysław MLUKS Trzebiatów 1993 Sen ZP -- BARAŃSKI Bogusław B.D. Z/0774/11 2024 BEZ
6 15 s 2 2:05.90 KITOWSKI Jan SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2005 U20 PM IV PETKA Lucyna Z/1803/20 2024
7 16 s 2 2:06.16 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej MKS Polonia Warszawa 1973 Masters MZ -- B.D. JOBT Andrzej , Z/0223/16 , 2024 BEZ
8 17 s 2 2:40.85 OSTROWSKI Konrad SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 2010 U14 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/5697/22 2024
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:36.47 KISIEL Bartłomiej KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2006 U18 DS -- B.D. ROSTKOWSKA Anna , Z/13441/21 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 3 s 1 2:38.79 CICHOWSKI Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2006 U18 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/1013/19 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 4 s 1 2:38.86 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin AML Słupsk 1990 Sen PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/4532/11 2024
4 5 s 1 2:39.40 OGONOWSKI Filip MKS Hermes Gryfino 2005 U20 ZP -- GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota , Z/1717/18 , 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 6 s 1 2:42.97 ROZMIANIEC Paweł MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1987 Masters LU -- B.D. Z/5039/19 2023
6 8 s 1 2:46.40 BREZA Dawid KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 2007 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/1918/21 2024 LDK!  KN B  
7 9 s 1 2:46.97 MARKOWIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 2005 U20 LD -- BEDNARSKI Tomasz Z/0890/19 2024 LDK!
8 15 s 1 2:53.51 PILICHOWSKI Szymon KM Aktywni Sochaczew 2007 U18 MZ -- ZIMNY Emanuel Z/2129/22 2024 LDK!
1 2 s 2 2:38.10 REETZ Szymon KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # 2007 U18 KP -- CZUBASZEK Jarosław CZUBASZEK Jarosław MIRA Krzysztof # , Z/4856/19 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 7 s 2 2:45.24 MOTYK Radosław KS Czempion Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- TOPOLEWSKI Maciej Z/3348/20 2024
3 10 s 2 2:48.24 PIOTROWSKI Krystian ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 2007 U18 PM -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech Z/0032/19 2024 LDK!
4 11 s 2 2:48.39 SIEBERT Aleksander GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2007 U18 KP -- PRZYBYŁ Janusz # Z/12210/21 2024 LDK!
5 12 s 2 2:48.48 WOŹNIAK Hubert CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2007 U18 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/3922/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
6 13 s 2 2:50.26 PACZOSKA Jakub GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2007 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/6525/22 2024 LDK!
7 14 s 2 2:53.35 CERSKI Wiktor KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # 2008 U16 KP V DEJEWSKI Michał MIRA Krzysztof # , Z/4053/23 , 2024 LDK!
8 16 s 2 2:56.80 JANIAK Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg 2004 U20 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/3864/19 2024 BEZ
9 17 s 2 3:01.45 FLOREK Igor LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 2009 U16 PM -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. Z/2740/19 2024 LDK!
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:51.40 GOS Mateusz RLTL Optima Radom 2002 U23 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0783/20 2024 LDK!  KNF  
2 2 s 1 3:51.58 ROMBERG Adrian KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2003 U23 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1159/17 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 3 s 1 3:51.76 PIĄTEK Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 2003 U23 SL II LAMCH Czesław Z/1831/18 2024 3 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
4 4 s 1 3:57.52 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 1993 Sen WN II B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława , Z/1738/13 , 2024 BEZ
5 5 s 1 3:58.26 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian LKS Omega Kleszczów 2005 U20 LD II URBANIAK Mateusz Z/2812/20 2024  KN B  
6 6 s 1 3:59.84 BARTOŚ Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2003 U23 MZ II WRONA Grzegorz B.D. Z/0282/19 2024
7 7 s 1 4:20.48 BENDYK Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 2004 U20 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/3069/18 2023 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
8 8 s 1 4:24.11 ZAJĄC Radosław MKL Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP -- BARAŃSKI Przemysław Z/0852/22 2024
9 9 s 1 4:25.23 WRÓBLEWSKI Błażej KS Czempion Warszawa # 2005 U20 MZ -- TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # Z/0396/19 2024
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 7:58.22 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 2000 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/4260/15 2024 2
2 2 s 1 7:59.48 ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 1999 Sen LU I BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/1224/16 2024  SKN  
3 3 s 1 8:09.68 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL Optima Radom 1997 Sen MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2024 1  SKN  
4 4 s 1 8:24.76 SZMIT Patryk KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 2003 U23 DS II ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/3933/17 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 5 s 1 8:27.90 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1997 Sen PM II B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof , Z/1012/17 , 2024
6 6 s 1 8:32.80 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 2000 Sen PM II JOST Zbigniew Z/1856/15 2024 2
7 7 s 1 8:33.91 SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 1997 Sen PM II B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof , Z/1061/14 , 2024
8 8 s 1 8:35.66 MARSZK Daniel GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2002 U23 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/3562/18 2024 LDK!  KN B  
9 9 s 1 8:38.23 SZYMANIAK Kamil MKL Toruń 1990 Sen KP II B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek , Z/11430/21 , 2024
10 10 s 1 8:47.49 KUBIAK Maciej UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 1988 Masters PM III B.D. Z/2554/19 2023
11 11 s 1 8:52.79 GONTARCZYK Rafał RLTL Optima Radom 1989 Sen MZ III B.D. # Z/4024/11 2023
12 12 s 1 8:54.17 WOLSKI Jędrzej OŚ AZS Poznań # 2004 U20 WP III B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon , Z/3292/18 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
13 13 s 1 9:19.63 LEWINSKI Konrad MKL Toruń 2001 U23 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/1869/15 2024
14 14 s 1 9:21.81 KOWALCZYK Dominik AZS UMCS Lublin # 2004 U20 LU IV KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/1098/18 2024 LDK!  KN B  
  s 1 DNF ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 1997 Sen KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2755/16 2024 BEZ
60 m pł M Mł M
1 1 s 1 9.28 WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2008 U16 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/3550/20 , 2024 LDK!
2 2 s 1 10.29 NAZAROWICZ Hubert UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2008 U16 WN -- PALUCH Krystian DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert Z/0906/19 2024 LDK!
3 3 s 1 10.66 KORACH Krzysztof UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2479/20 2023 LDK!  OSU  
4 4 s 1 10.84 CIEPLIŃSKI Szymon ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 2008 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/4264/22 2023 LDK!
60 m pł M J Mł M
1 1 e 1 8.42 KWIATKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/1173/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 2 e 1 8.75 ARNDT Marek UKS Przełaj Żerków 2006 U18 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0094/20 2024  KN B  
3 3 e 1 8.81 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
4 4 e 1 9.09 DUDA Tymon OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/2367/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
5 5 e 1 9.18 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława , Z/0609/19 , 2024 BEZ
6 6 e 1 9.27 GRYS Andrzej MKS Piast Głogów 2007 U18 DS -- BIELAWA Przemysław Z/0987/21 2024 LDK!
7 7 e 1 9.46 GLAZA Mikołaj UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U18 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3121/18 2023 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
1 f 1 8.41 KWIATKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. SZPALERSKI Adam , Z/1173/20 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
2 f 1 8.68 ZŁOCH Aleksander KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM -- KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. Z/5598/18 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
3 f 1 8.85 DUDA Tymon OŚ AZS Poznań 2007 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta Z/2367/20 2024 LDK!  OSU  
4 f 1 9.03 ARNDT Marek UKS Przełaj Żerków 2006 U18 WP -- BIERŁA Dawid Z/0094/20 2024  KN B  
5 f 1 9.04 JANK Adam KL Gdynia 2006 U18 PM -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława , Z/0609/19 , 2024 BEZ
6 f 1 9.36 GRYS Andrzej MKS Piast Głogów 2007 U18 DS -- BIELAWA Przemysław Z/0987/21 2024 LDK!
60 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 e 1 8.05 SELERZYŃSKI Hubert CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2004 U20 KP -- KARNAS Kinga KOHUTEK Artur , Z/0760/16 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 2 e 1 8.17 GEREGA Bartosz MKS Piast Głogów 2004 U20 DS -- BIELAWA Przemysław Z/0733/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
3 3 e 1 8.42 WOŹNIAK Hubert MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U20 LD -- KUBIAK Robert Z/0086/20 2024  SKN   OSU   KN B  
4 4 e 1 8.60 BAUER Dominik KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2004 U20 MZ -- RĄCZKA Paweł Z/0070/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 5 e 1 8.84 WOJTANIA Łukasz RKS Łódź 2004 U20 LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1946/21 2024
6 6 e 1 9.17 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława , Z/2695/20 , 2024
1 f 1 8.00 GEREGA Bartosz MKS Piast Głogów 2004 U20 DS -- BIELAWA Przemysław Z/0733/19 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
2 f 1 8.00 SELERZYŃSKI Hubert CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2004 U20 KP -- KARNAS Kinga KOHUTEK Artur , Z/0760/16 , 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 1 8.41 WOŹNIAK Hubert MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U20 LD -- KUBIAK Robert Z/0086/20 2024  SKN   OSU   KN B  
4 f 1 8.55 BAUER Dominik KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 2004 U20 MZ -- RĄCZKA Paweł Z/0070/19 2024 LDK!  KN B  
5 f 1 8.82 WOJTANIA Łukasz RKS Łódź 2004 U20 LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1946/21 2024
6 f 1 9.02 PORZUCEK Aleksander KL Gdynia 2005 U20 PM -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Bogusława , Z/2695/20 , 2024
60 m pł M M
1 1 e 1 8.23 JANKOWSKI Oliwer MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 2003 U23 WP -- JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/0288/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
2 2 e 1 8.73 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 U23 PM -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
1 f 1 8.21 JANKOWSKI Oliwer MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 2003 U23 WP -- JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/0288/17 2024 LDK!  SKN   KN B  
2 f 1 8.93 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 2001 U23 PM -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2024
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.05 DONAKOWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 2003 U23 KP II KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/4605/17 2024 5 LDK!  KN B  
1 f 1 2.05 WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2001 U23 KP II MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/0798/15 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 1.85 KOLPERT Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U20 WN III WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/5674/18 2024 BEZ
4 f 1 1.75 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon MKLA Łęczyca 2006 U18 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/4160/19 2024 LDK!
5 f 1 1.65 PIOTROWICZ Michał NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2007 U18 WN -- B.D. Z/1381/21 2023
6 f 1 1.60 HAŁA Kacper MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 2003 U23 ZP -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/7712/21 2024
1 f 2 1.25 MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1951 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/11068/21 2024
2 f 2 1.15 MICHALSKI Zygmunt OŚ AZS Poznań 1950 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/12344/21 2023
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.20 MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz KS AZS AWF Katowice # 2002 U23 SL M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/2627/16 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
2 f 1 5.10 FURSEWICZ Eryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 2003 U23 MA I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/3880/16 2024  KNF  
3 f 1 4.90 KEMPSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Katowice 2002 U23 SL I SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. Z/3251/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   KN B  
4 f 1 4.70 CZERNIAK Przemysław SL Olimpia Poznań 1984 Masters WP I DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/1609/20 2024
5 f 1 4.50 POŚPIECH Paweł SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U18 WP I CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4802/19 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
6 f 1 4.10 KRUK Nikodem SL Olimpia Poznań 2006 U18 WP II CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1382/20 2024 LDK!  KNF   SKN  
7 f 1 3.90 KANIA Maksymilian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 2009 U16 KP III KACZOCHA Alina DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech , Z/0333/19 , 2024 LDK!
8 f 1 3.80 DUDKA Filip MKLA Łęczyca 2006 U18 LD III KUBIAK Robert Z/4157/19 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
  f 1 NM CHMARA Sebastian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 1999 Sen KP -- B.D.  SKN  
1 f 2 4.01 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 2008 U16 PM II B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/5599/18 , 2023 BEZ LDK!  OSU  
2 f 2 3.80 NAWROCKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 2005 U20 LD III KUBIAK Robert # Z/0087/20 2024  OSU   KN B  
3 f 2 3.60 KRÓL Tomasz SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U16 WP III CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1698/20 2024 LDK!
3 f 2 3.60 CACAJ Adam UKS OSoT Szczecin 2006 U18 ZP III FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin LDK!  KN B  
5 f 2 3.40 WESOŁOWSKI Maksymilian SL Olimpia Poznań 2007 U18 WP IV CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/5170/19 2024 LDK!
6 f 2 3.20 KORALEWSKI Maksymilian SKLA Sopot 2007 U18 PM IV LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/3899/19 2024  OSU   KN B  
7 f 2 3.00 RUCIŃSKI Krzysztof SL Olimpia Poznań 2008 U16 WP V CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/11712/21 2024 LDK!
8 f 2 2.60 GURJEW Grzegorz SL Olimpia Poznań 2010 U14 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/4184/22 2024 LDK!
9 f 2 2.50 JAZDON Szymon SL Olimpia Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/1428/23 2024 LDK!
  f 2 NM GÓRSKI Maciej SL Olimpia Poznań 2009 U16 WP -- CZERNIAK Przemysław Z/14719/21 2024 LDK!
1 f 3 2.30 MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 1951 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/11068/21 2024
2 f 3 2.00 MICHALSKI Zygmunt OŚ AZS Poznań 1950 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/12344/21 2023
W dal M
1 f 1 7.17 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 1998 Sen KP II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2024  SKN   KNS  
2 f 1 6.85 MINKLEJ Adrian MKL Toruń 2005 U20 KP II B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel , Z/0697/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 6.77 ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2004 U20 WP III LDK!
4 f 1 6.69 KARASIŃSKI Bartosz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2001 U23 WP III JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1368/15 2023 3
5 f 1 6.16 STROMSKI Grzegorz MKS Truso Elbląg 2005 U20 WN IV WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/5675/18 2024 BEZ
6 f 1 5.96 CIEŚLAK Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 2001 U23 PM -- #
1 f 2 6.59 JAŃCZAK Szymon KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2006 U18 WP III # LDK!  OSU   KN B  
2 f 2 6.30 ŁUCZAK Bartłomiej KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 2007 U18 WP III WALCZAK Michał # Z/0262/20 2024 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
3 f 2 6.17 GLAZA Mikołaj UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2007 U18 KP IV KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3121/18 2023 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  
4 f 2 6.11 KUCHARSKI Antoni MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0589/20 2024 LDK!
5 f 2 5.80 KACZMAREK Mikołaj UKS Dąb Suchy Las 2007 U18 WP -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/0533/22 2023 LDK!
6 f 2 5.65 SZYMCZAK Filip MKL Toruń 2006 U18 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/13609/21 2024
1 f 3 5.50 KURILENKO Sviatoslav UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2008 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2717/22 2023 LDK!  OSU  
2 f 3 5.15 NAZAROWICZ Hubert UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2008 U16 WN -- PALUCH Krystian DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert Z/0906/19 2024 LDK!
3 f 3 4.15 OLSZEWSKI Wojciech UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 2011 U14 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/1380/23 2024 LDK!
4 f 3 3.96 KORACH Kajetan UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2010 U14 KP -- KARNAS Kinga Z/0375/20 2024 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.74 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1986 Masters DS I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2024 1  SKN   KNS  
2 f 1 14.17 GABRYSIAK Szymon MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2003 U23 LD III SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. , Z/3875/17 , 2024 LDK!  KN B  
3 f 1 13.65 SZEWCZYK Maciej MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 2004 U20 LD III SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz , Z/0672/18 , 2024 BEZ LDK!  OSU   KN B  

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.217029094696 sekund