Bia造stok 05.02.2023
2. Mityng Halowy w Bia造mstoku 2023
60 m K
1 1 e 1 7.86 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 2 e 1 7.89 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2023
3 3 e 1 8.06 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2023 LDK!
4 4 e 1 8.37 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
1 5 e 2 8.37 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2023
2 6 e 2 8.50 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 7 e 2 8.57 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0883/20 2023 LDK!
4 8 e 2 8.61 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
1 9 e 3 8.83 GO牞IOWSKA Joanna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2531/20 2023
2 10 e 3 8.84 ZAREMBA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0687/22 2023 LDK!
3 13 e 3 8.93 JUREWICZ Izabella KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan # Z/13497/21 2023
4 14 e 3 9.19 WASILEWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6285/21 2023 LDK!
1 15 e 4 9.21 SMORCZEWSKA Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1845/23 2023
2 16 e 4 9.38 RADKIEWICZ Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14435/21 2023 LDK!
3 17 e 4 9.46 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 18 e 4 9.55 NIEMIEC Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2532/20 2023
1 11 e 5 8.85 POPxWSKA Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5126/22 , 2023 LDK!
2 12 e 5 8.88 NIERODZIK Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1134/23 2023
3 19 e 5 9.60 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 7.81 ROMANIUK Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/0010/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 7.84 BACZY垶KA Zuzanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/4689/22 2023
3 f 1 8.07 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 8.32 BOSZKO Gabriela KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2007 U18 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0611/21 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 8.39 ARCISZ Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/14399/21 2023
2 f 2 8.40 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 8.61 WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0883/20 2023 LDK!
60 m p K M (76.2/8.0) K
1 1 e 1 11.18 CZAJKA Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6404/22 2023 LDK!
2 2 e 1 11.27 MIRON Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/1196/23 2023 LDK!
3 3 e 1 12.54 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1755/21 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 10.95 CZAJKA Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6404/22 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 11.87 MIRON Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/1196/23 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 12.42 BARSZCZEWSKA Agata LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/1755/21 2023 LDK!
60 m p K J M K
1 2 e 1 10.66 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
2 3 e 1 10.66 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2023 LDK!
  e 1 DNF WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/0883/20 2023 LDK!
1 1 e 2 9.78 JASKULSKA Oliwia Maria UKS Orze趾i Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- BOGUCKI Micha Z/3911/19 2023 LDK!
2 4 e 2 11.01 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 9.65 JASKULSKA Oliwia Maria UKS Orze趾i Warszawa 2006 U18 MZ -- BOGUCKI Micha Z/3911/19 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 10.50 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 10.78 KIREJCZUK Zofia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/11329/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 10.97 JASIONOWSKA Karolina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/1757/21 , 2023 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.60 JASIELON Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD III STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/0139/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 1.50 KACHNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena ROGUCKA Magdalena , Z/1692/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 1.40 ULIKOWSKA Sandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD V B.D. Z/1670/23 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 1.40 BACEWICZ Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD V ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1754/21 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 1.40 BIELI垶KA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4272/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 1.40 SMORCZEWSKA Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1845/23 2023
7 f 1 1.35 JANKOWSKA Natalia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1586/22 2023
W dal K
1 f 1 5.21 RACZKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1708/22 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 5.14 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD III ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 4.76 WASILEWSKA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD V STACHURSKA Agnieszka Z/6285/21 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 4.62 POPxWSKA Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2007 U18 PD -- ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5126/22 , 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 4.62 SALNIKOW Pola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/10649/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 4.25 MIRON Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/1196/23 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 4.19 CZAJKA Lena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/6404/22 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 3.99 RADKIEWICZ Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- SAWICKA Izabela Z/14435/21 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 3.92 SADOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4282/21 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 3.71 ULIKOWSKA Sandra LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2009 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/1670/23 2023 LDK!
1 f 2 5.62 BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2005 U20 PD II BOROWIK W這dzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/4815/19 , 2023 LDK!
2 f 2 5.42 SxBI垶KA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD II STACHURSKA Agnieszka NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/1231/18 , 2023 LDK!
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 11.08 DYDZI垶KA Nadia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD III ANESZKO Marta STACHURSKA Agnieszka , Z/5612/19 , 2023 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.25 MIELECH Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/3296/20 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 10.37 JANKOWSKA Ewa UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2006 U18 PD IV KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/13241/21 2023
3 f 1 9.48 MASΜWSKA Weronika GOKSiT Suchowola 2008 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/1354/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 1 8.87 SIE堲O Karolina GOKSiT Suchowola 2006 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/1450/20 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 8.81 KNYSZY垶KA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V WOJNA Cezary Z/4278/21 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 8.66 MUSZY垶KA Michalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4281/21 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 8.41 CZAUSZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/6388/22 2023 LDK!
8 f 1 8.39 FRANCISZKOWICZ Ola GOKSiT Suchowola 2007 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/0038/21 2023 LDK!
9 f 1 8.30 ONISZCZUK Oksana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/6366/22 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 8.19 SKΜDOWSKA Sylwia UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U18 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1230/23 2023
11 f 1 7.78 SADOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/4282/21 2023 LDK!
12 f 1 7.41 OLESZOW Wioleta KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 2009 U16 PD -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/14391/21 2023 LDK!
13 f 1 6.54 ΣCZAJ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- KARΣK Marek Z/6396/22 2023 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 15.81 MA印ANA Zuzanna MLKL P這ck 2004 U20 MZ I NISZTOR Miros豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w NISZTOR Stanis豉w Z/2308/17 2023 3 LDK!
2 f 1 14.19 KARWOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2001 U23 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. B.D. Z/1954/15 2023
3 f 1 13.09 CHARKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w B.D. Z/1458/20 2023
4 f 1 11.51 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD III DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2023 3 LDK!
60 m M
1 1 e 1 6.98 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
2 2 e 1 7.34 WYSZY垶KI Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD -- B.D. Z/2499/20 2023
3 3 e 1 7.65 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U20 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/2867/21 2023
1 4 e 2 8.00 JARMOΜWICZ Norbert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0078/23 2023
2 5 e 2 8.05 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1302/22 2023
3 6 e 2 8.67 FIEDORUK Miko豉j PSSON Start Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11106/21 2023
4 7 e 2 10.68 WYSZY垶KI Rafa PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2474/22 2023
1 1 e 3 7.15 PRUS Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1195/23 2023
2 2 e 3 7.34 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
3 6 e 3 7.66 BALEJKO Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1232/23 2023
4 7 e 3 7.71 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
1 3 e 4 7.53 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2023
2 4 e 4 7.63 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 5 e 4 7.65 KOMENDA ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5222/22 2023
4 9 e 4 7.75 KLIKOWSKI Micha MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/4705/22 2023
1 10 e 5 7.79 KIERZKOWSKI Tymoteusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/1392/22 2023
2 11 e 5 7.87 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 14 e 5 7.92 ABRAMOWICZ Franciszek MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5665/22 2023
1 13 e 6 7.89 TRYL: Oliwier MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- 名IDERSKI Pawe B.D. Z/3838/21, Z/3838/21 2021, 2023 LDK!
2 15 e 6 8.02 SZANCIΜ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRANASZEWSKI Artur Z/1237/23 2023
3 16 e 6 8.24 BONDARUK Tomasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/1132/23 2023
4 18 e 6 8.38 PANCEWICZ Pawe PSSON Start Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11081/21 2023
1 8 e 7 7.73 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/13541/21 2023 LDK!
2 12 e 7 7.89 MILEWSKI Bartosz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/5577/22 2023
3 17 e 7 8.34 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
4 19 e 7 8.77 STEPANIUK Vadim UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1773/23 2023
1 f 1 7.13 TUROWSKI Gabriel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/1455/21 2023
2 f 1 7.34 WYSZY垶KI Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD -- B.D. Z/2499/20 2023
3 f 1 7.61 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U20 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/2867/21 2023
4 f 1 7.95 JARMOΜWICZ Norbert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- PIASECKI Marcin Z/0078/23 2023
1 f 2 8.19 KRUSZEWSKI Tomasz PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/1302/22 2023
2 f 2 8.89 FIEDORUK Miko豉j PSSON Start Bia造stok 2004 U20 PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/11106/21 2023
3 f 2 10.63 WYSZY垶KI Rafa PSSON Start Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD -- GO牞IOWSKI Jaros豉w Z/2474/22 2023
1 f 3 7.06 PRUS Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1195/23 2023
2 f 3 7.27 NAWOTCZY垶KI Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/12824/21 2023
3 f 3 7.50 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2023
4 f 3 7.68 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
1 f 4 7.61 KOMENDA ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5222/22 2023
2 f 4 7.61 BALEJKO Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1232/23 2023
3 f 4 7.66 BANEL Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/11579/21 2023
4 f 4 7.80 GULBIERZ Karol LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2006 U18 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/13541/21 2023 LDK!
60 m p M M M
1 1 e 1 9.91 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
2 2 e 1 10.03 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
1 f 1 9.83 SOSNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/5910/21 2023 LDK!
2 f 1 9.85 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
60 m p M J M M
1 e 1 8.72 SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
  f 1 DQ SZYSZKO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna SUPRO Jaros豉w , Z/0478/21 , 2023 LDK!
60 m p M M
1 e 1 8.99 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1518/15 2023
1 f 1 8.97 POMIAN Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2000 Sen PD -- NABIAΒK ㄆkasz B.D. Z/1518/15 2023
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.80 NOWI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/8870/21 2023 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.94 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2002 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2836/16 2023 2 LDK!
2 f 1 6.27 KOWALEWSKI Dawid LKS Narew υm瘸 2005 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4781/19 2023
3 f 1 4.68 SADOWSKI Bartosz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2005 U20 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/2867/21 2023
1 f 2 6.41 JENIEC Jakub UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/10367/21 2023
2 f 2 5.82 DOMASZEWICZ Philip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/4276/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 2 5.63 RYBNIK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/3878/21 , 2023 LDK!
4 f 2 5.48 SOKOΜWSKI Mateusz LKS Narew υm瘸 2007 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4835/22 2023
5 f 2 5.47 BALEJKO Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1232/23 2023
6 f 2 4.86 TROCKI Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 2008 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena Z/1262/22 2023 LDK!
7 f 2 4.49 NOWI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2009 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/8870/21 2023 LDK!
8 f 2 4.38 TYMI垶KI Maciej UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2009 U16 PD -- KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1280/23 2023 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 16.64 CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2006 U18 PD II STOJAK Danuta Daria Z/2806/20 2023
2 f 1 14.41 FASZCZEWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/4277/21 , 2023 LDK!
3 f 1 10.62 SZERSZENOWICZ Kacper UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2007 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5156/22 2023
4 f 1 10.58 NAG紑KA Alan UKS Rotmistrz Ciechanowiec 2008 U16 PD V KOZIARSKI Cezary Z/1606/22 2023 LDK!
5 f 1 10.35 WOJNA Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4285/21 , 2023 LDK!
6 f 1 10.22 GRYGOROWICZ Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- JURKOWICZ Stanis豉w ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/9821/21 , 2023 LDK!
7 f 1 9.82 DUZIKOWSKI Maciej UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/5796/22 2023
8 f 1 8.99 JASIONEK Antoni KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/14554/21 2023
9 f 1 8.58 ZDANOWICZ Franciszek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2007 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor WOJNA Cezary , Z/4286/21 , 2023 LDK!
10 f 1 6.45 D、ROWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2008 U16 PD -- OSKALDOWICZ Piotr Z/0206/23 2023 LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.78 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 2003 U23 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaros豉w Z/3133/17 2023 2 LDK!
2 f 1 15.31 RUCI垶KI Kacper MKL Jurand Szczytno 2002 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3674/16 2023 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.3361210823059 sekund