Szczecin 15.01.2023 6. Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny UKL Ósemka Police |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.34 | FRITZSCHE Klara | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10099/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.38 | GAJ Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10103/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.57 | LEWANDOWSKA Mia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0563/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.60 | JANAKIEWICZ Maja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/14185/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.60 | STUDEMANN Marika | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0281/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.65 | ŚWISTOŃ Amelia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0411/22 | 2024 | 22 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.68 | MELNYK Tetiana | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4628/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.76 | WINIARCZYK Kornelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0026/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 9.87 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5989/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 9.96 | SZCZEPANEK Ada | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0771/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 10.06 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0154/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 10.20 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 10.01 | ŁOKUCJEWSKA Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/2905/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 10.26 | KACZMAREK Irena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 10.48 | BUDNA Hanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10100/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 11.18 | KONDRATOWICZ Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2013 | U12 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin # | Z/4317/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 10.06 | SZCZEPANEK Paula | MKS Święc Sławno | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0772/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 10.09 | ŚWISTOŃ Nela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0412/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 10.30 | KOZIKOWSKA Wiktoria | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota # | Z/10747/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 10.58 | KŁOSOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1598/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 28 | s | 6 | 11.44 | MAJEWSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 6 | 11.63 | MICHALSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2753/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 6 | 11.68 | ŁABUZ Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2744/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 38 | s | 6 | 13.52 | LEWICKA Dorota | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0423/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 24 | s | 7 | 11.28 | SZUTRA Martyna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 7 | 11.30 | RECKA Marcelina | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata | Z/4928/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 27 | s | 7 | 11.42 | NAGADOWSKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 7 | 12.79 | ZDYBAŁ Patrycja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata | Z/4922/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 8 | 9.73 | PODLEŚNA Barbara | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/3172/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 32 | s | 8 | 11.70 | BARTCZAK Inka | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKA Marta # | Z/3177/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 33 | s | 8 | 12.18 | ŻYSZKOWSKA Wiktoria | KMS Szczecin # | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | NADARZYŃSKA Marta # | Z/3666/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 34 | s | 8 | 12.37 | SZUTRA Julia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 9 | 11.47 | JUGA Weronika | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4468/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 35 | s | 9 | 12.45 | SZUNIEWICZ Antonina | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 9 | 12.65 | WITEK Liliana | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0255/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 21 | s | 10 | 10.77 | LEWANDOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0251/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 22 | s | 10 | 10.91 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2949/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 10 | 11.30 | GRAL Oliwia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.08 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.16 | KLEBIEKO Lena | niestowarzyszona # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/13574/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.23 | WÓJS Lena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek BORATYŃSKA Dorota | Z/2660/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.28 | JAKUBOWSKA Matylda | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/3656/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.16 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.28 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U23 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.41 | ZIOMKO Zuzanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz BŁOCIAN Rafał | , Z/13133/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.58 | ŻABIEREK Nina | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2003 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4749/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.41 | RUA Adriana | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/1309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.47 | MICHALSKA Marianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0144/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.52 | WIECZOREK Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/9286/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.74 | WODECKA Kinga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 4 | 8.56 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U23 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | SKN KN B | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 8.58 | WSZĘDYBYŁ Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/1172/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 8.67 | IWANICKA Iga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0075/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 8.75 | CIEŚLA Aleksandra | AL Międzyzdroje | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0933/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 16 | e | 5 | 8.70 | SKUPIN Amelia | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4970/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 20 | e | 5 | 8.82 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 5 | 8.86 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Karolina | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2000 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8731/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 26 | e | 5 | 9.17 | ZAWLIK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5752/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
1 | 22 | e | 6 | 8.88 | PIETRUSZKA Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5749/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 23 | e | 6 | 8.92 | NAZIPOVA Alisa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/3493/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | e | 6 | 9.09 | KOT Martyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2908/23 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 27 | e | 6 | 9.82 | TUCZKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3689/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 12 | e | 7 | 8.57 | PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2001 | U23 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3640/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 17 | e | 7 | 8.72 | CHŁAPOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | 25 | e | 7 | 9.09 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | AL Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U23 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. # | Z/5303/15 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 8 | 8.45 | CZAJKOWSKA Maja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0931/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 8 | 8.47 | ZMIŃCZUK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1310/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 8 | 8.50 | STĘŻAŁA Jadwiga | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/4246/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 8 | 8.52 | NAZARKO Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | e | 9 | 8.56 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/5053/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 9 | 8.79 | MAJCHRZAK Nadia | MKL Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0918/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 9 | 8.86 | DOMACHOWSKA Nadia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4406/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 9 | 8.89 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 10 | 8.49 | KONDRATOWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2009 | U16 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | Z/0942/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 10 | 8.51 | MELNYK Mariia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4629/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 10 | 8.73 | STEFAŃSKA Zofia | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. | Z/3071/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 10 | 8.89 | URBAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11944/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | e | 11 | 8.80 | MAKOWSKA Olimpia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/1812/23 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 11 | 8.82 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 11 | 8.99 | KLIMCZYK Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1697/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 11 | 9.04 | BOROWIAK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10012/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | e | 12 | 9.08 | ARSOBA Maria | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/10746/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 21 | e | 12 | 9.17 | PRZYBYLSKA Hanna Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/2478/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 12 | 9.21 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 12 | 9.82 | DĄBROWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 13 | 9.08 | TUCZKOWSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3565/23 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 19 | e | 13 | 9.10 | PSUJ Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/12406/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 13 | 9.39 | MACAŁA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/12405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 36 | e | 13 | 9.89 | PERZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 14 | 9.18 | STRZELECKA Amelia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/12068/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 25 | e | 14 | 9.28 | ARSOBA Maja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5877/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 26 | e | 14 | 9.39 | JUSZA-MENDAK Antonina | MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3567/23 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 28 | e | 14 | 9.44 | TROJAN Martyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3889/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 31 | e | 15 | 9.75 | STANKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/5150/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 32 | e | 15 | 9.77 | CZEPUKOJC Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0421/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 34 | e | 15 | 9.84 | MAGDZIŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 15 | 10.04 | FILIPOWSKA Alicja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10803/21 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 29 | e | 16 | 9.60 | RYGLOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2009 | U16 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | Z/1639/22 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 40 | e | 16 | 10.24 | KARBOWSKA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3361/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 42 | e | 16 | 10.57 | KOZA Ewa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0142/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 43 | e | 16 | 11.94 | SZYMAŃSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 30 | e | 17 | 9.71 | SELWASIUK Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4405/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 35 | e | 17 | 9.88 | TOMASZEWICZ Patrycja | KMS Szczecin # | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/5213/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 38 | e | 17 | 10.06 | PYLYPENKO Katya | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 41 | e | 17 | 10.25 | SOSNOWSKA Sylwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 20 | e | 18 | 9.15 | SZYCH Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1308/23, Z/1308/23 | 2023, | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 24 | e | 18 | 9.27 | JANUSZEWSKA Lukrecja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1307/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 39 | e | 18 | 10.12 | FALKOWSKA Hanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1439/23 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 19 | 8.25 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 19 | 8.82 | KACZORKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/1758/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 19 | 8.83 | MADAJ Nadia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/3891/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 19 | 8.92 | FRANCKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4554/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 20 | 8.85 | PIERZCHAŁA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4552/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 20 | 8.92 | KITA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4407/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 20 | 9.03 | KAWICKA Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11938/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 20 | 9.33 | KMERA Faustyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3084/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 21 | 8.79 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/0792/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 21 | 9.19 | LESZCZYŃSKA Liliana | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0930/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | e | 21 | 9.52 | GINELLI Matylda | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/14841/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 21 | 9.73 | KUBALA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/4938/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | e | 22 | 9.32 | MARKIEWICZ Lena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/1305/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | e | 22 | 9.57 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | e | 22 | 9.74 | PIÓRKOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0148/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 21 | e | 22 | 9.82 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 14 | e | 23 | 9.32 | IHNOFELD Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4501/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 22 | e | 23 | 9.88 | PAWLIŃSKA Sara | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0024/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 23 | 9.90 | SMOŁUCH Larysa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0025/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 25 | e | 23 | 10.03 | CHMIELEWSKA Alicja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/2805/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 26 | e | 24 | 10.11 | CHEŁSKA Anastazja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/10230/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 27 | e | 24 | 10.27 | KOWALSKA Iga | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3068/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 24 | 10.37 | WIECZOREK Julia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/10622/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 29 | e | 24 | 10.39 | WOLAK Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3988/23 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 25 | 8.86 | PIERZYŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/2965/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 24 | e | 25 | 9.92 | FILIPOWICZ Nadia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 25 | 11.03 | WITKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | Z/0169/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 26 | 8.94 | RZESZOWSKA Hanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/7371/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 26 | 9.32 | SERAFIN Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1694/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 26 | 9.61 | PASTERNAK Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11942/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.00 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.12 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.14 | KLEBIEKO Lena | niestowarzyszona # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/13574/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.38 | WÓJS Lena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek BORATYŃSKA Dorota | Z/2660/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.11 | JAKUBOWSKA Matylda | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/3656/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.18 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U23 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.32 | RUA Adriana | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/1309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.34 | MICHALSKA Marianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0144/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.46 | WIECZOREK Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/9286/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.54 | PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2001 | U23 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3640/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.44 | CZAJKOWSKA Maja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0931/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.49 | STĘŻAŁA Jadwiga | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/4246/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.68 | KONDRATOWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2009 | U16 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | Z/0942/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.75 | ZMIŃCZUK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1310/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.37 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/5053/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.40 | MELNYK Mariia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4629/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.67 | NAZARKO Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 5 | 9.15 | STEFAŃSKA Zofia | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. | Z/3071/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 6 | 8.76 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 6 | 8.78 | MAKOWSKA Olimpia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/1812/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 8.97 | MAJCHRZAK Nadia | MKL Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0918/23 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 6 | 8.99 | DOMACHOWSKA Nadia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/4406/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 7 | 8.22 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 7 | 8.75 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/0792/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 8.78 | KACZORKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/1758/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 7 | 8.80 | MADAJ Nadia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/3891/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 8 | 8.87 | RZESZOWSKA Hanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/7371/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 8 | 8.90 | KITA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4407/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 8 | 8.96 | PIERZCHAŁA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | Z/4552/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 8 | 8.99 | FRANCKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4554/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 9 | 8.86 | PIERZYŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/2965/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 9 | 8.94 | LESZCZYŃSKA Liliana | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0930/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 9 | 9.09 | KAWICKA Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11938/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 9 | 9.26 | SERAFIN Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1694/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.00 | ŻABICKA Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/12540/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.12 | KUBALA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/4938/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.52 | REDZKO Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/0426/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.90 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 14.75 | NOWICKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0415/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.01 | LIPIŃSKA Lena | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0084/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.30 | MROZIK Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4138/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.67 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.70 | GACA Zofia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4867/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 10.58 | NAZIPOVA Alisa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/3493/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.51 | WODECKA Kinga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.27 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.27 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.22 | MERECKA Zuzanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0252/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.17 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.17 | STUDEMANN Marika | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0281/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.12 | NOWICKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0415/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.07 | KULON Bianka | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 0.97 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.47 | LITWINIUK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/5598/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1.62 | KOZIURA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | II | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1522/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 1.42 | BOROWIAK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | Z/10012/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 1.37 | OLECHNOWSKA Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/10951/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 1.32 | BABYNINA Tamila | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/0791/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 1.32 | KONDRATOWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2009 | U16 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | Z/0942/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 3 | 1.22 | RYGLOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2009 | U16 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | Z/1639/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.42 | BORCHARDT Maja | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta | Z/1609/18 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.27 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U23 | ZP | III | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | SKN KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | CZUBAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | IV | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5761/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KANIA Maja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | Z/10863/21 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | WÓJS Lena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek BORATYŃSKA Dorota | Z/2660/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | WODECKA Kinga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.62 | MATECKA Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/0630/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.51 | KORDYKIEWICZ Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/4372/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | AL Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U23 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. # | Z/5303/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.41 | WIECZOREK Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/9286/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.38 | LEMAŃSKA Maja | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Przemysław # | Z/5750/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.69 | MICHALSKA Marianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0144/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.65 | STEFAŃSKA Zofia | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. | Z/3071/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.64 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.51 | URBAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11944/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.30 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.26 | MAKOWSKA Olimpia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/1812/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.24 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.21 | CZAJKOWSKA Maja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0931/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.19 | STRZELECKA Amelia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/12068/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.02 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.01 | ROGOWSKA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4505/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.96 | PSUJ Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/12406/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.95 | SZYSZKO Łucja | MKL Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | OSU | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.94 | CZEPUKOJC Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0421/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.65 | TROJAN Martyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3889/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.30 | PYLYPENKO Katya | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.26 | FILIPOWSKA Alicja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10803/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.25 | FALKOWSKA Hanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1439/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.10 | PERZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.09 | KOZA Ewa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0142/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | MAGDZIŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | STANKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/5150/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.96 | PODLEŚNA Barbara | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/3172/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.77 | MELNYK Tetiana | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4628/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.76 | JANAKIEWICZ Maja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/14185/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.67 | MERECKA Zuzanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0252/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.64 | STUDEMANN Marika | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0281/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.58 | ŁOKUCJEWSKA Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/2905/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.54 | ŚWISTOŃ Amelia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0411/22 | 2024 | 22 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.48 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0154/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.38 | SZCZEPANEK Paula | MKS Święc Sławno | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0772/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.38 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.36 | KŁOSOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1598/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.33 | WINIARCZYK Kornelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0026/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.33 | LEWANDOWSKA Mia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0563/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.30 | SZCZEPANEK Ada | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/0771/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.21 | ŚWISTOŃ Nela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0412/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.17 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5989/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.14 | LEWANDOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0251/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.06 | KONDRATOWICZ Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2013 | U12 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin # | Z/4317/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MAJEWSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.00 | GRAL Oliwia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 2.94 | BARTCZAK Inka | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKA Marta # | Z/3177/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 2.87 | MICHALSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2753/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2.67 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2949/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ŻYSZKOWSKA Wiktoria | KMS Szczecin # | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | NADARZYŃSKA Marta # | Z/3666/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 2.45 | RECKA Marcelina | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata | Z/4928/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 2.43 | ZDYBAŁ Patrycja | MKS Święc Sławno | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata | Z/4922/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 2.30 | LEWICKA Dorota | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0423/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.91 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.74 | KACZORKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/1758/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.71 | RZESZOWSKA Hanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/7371/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.56 | LESZCZYŃSKA Liliana | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0930/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.48 | KAWICKA Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11938/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.12 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/0792/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.05 | ŻABICKA Maja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/12540/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.96 | KMERA Faustyna | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3084/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.90 | PIERZYŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/2965/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.82 | PIÓRKOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0148/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.74 | CHEŁSKA Anastazja | AL Międzyzdroje | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/10230/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.64 | FILIPOWICZ Nadia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.64 | KOWALSKA Iga | AL Międzyzdroje | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/3068/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.58 | KUBALA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/4938/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.57 | PASTERNAK Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11942/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.44 | WIECZOREK Julia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/10622/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.12 | PAWLIŃSKA Sara | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0024/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 2 | 2.95 | SMOŁUCH Larysa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0025/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 2 | 2.93 | WOLAK Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3988/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.14 | STUDEMANN Tim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0282/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.30 | STRÓŻYK Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/6431/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.03 | SZUTRA Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.10 | BUDNY Antoni | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10101/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.93 | ROJEWSKI Adam | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/2863/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.87 | ROKITA Grzegorz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1188/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.57 | SYC-JANOWSKI Antoni | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0256/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.70 | WITEK Herbert | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0254/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 10.08 | WAJER Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0253/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.65 | JANACZYK Gustaw | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.70 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5970/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.35 | SYC-JANOWSKI Maciej | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0662/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 10.92 | NOWICKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 11.62 | LITMAN Tymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 11.64 | WINIARSKI-OCH Leonard | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 11.66 | WRĘGA Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2016 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0663/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 9.72 | KOBYŁECKI Marcel | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota # | Z/1440/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 11.17 | STRUZIK Kajetan | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKA Marta # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 13.18 | SZALUŚ Jakub | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2015 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.96 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.17 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.29 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U23 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.31 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U23 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.37 | STAŃCZYK Franciszek | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/0015/23 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.48 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.72 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.75 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.12 | GRODEK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.50 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.69 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.72 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.81 | KACPERSKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U23 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/2024/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.92 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 8.01 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/1636/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 8.05 | BIELAN Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2946/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 7.34 | KOZAR Oleksii | MKL Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 5 | 7.85 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | e | 5 | 8.06 | SKRZYDLIŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/6212/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 26 | e | 5 | 8.76 | TARCZEWSKI Filip | KMS Szczecin # | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/0085/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | e | 6 | 7.76 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/5062/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 22 | e | 6 | 8.04 | LITWINIUK Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda B.D. # | , Z/5023/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 25 | e | 6 | 8.64 | CHUDEREWICZ Jakub | ULKS Tychowo | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef | Z/8342/21 | 2024 | KN B | ||||||
1 | 10 | e | 7 | 7.62 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz IWIŃSKA Anna | , Z/0679/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 7 | 7.64 | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1987 | Masters | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 7 | 7.74 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 8 | 7.59 | PRĘDKI Tobiasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0429/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 8 | 7.71 | MALINOWSKI David | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/12486/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 8 | 7.80 | PIASECKI Rafał | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 8 | 7.82 | NIEMCEWICZ Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/5753/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 9 | 7.87 | ZBOROWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/4456/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 9 | 7.98 | KRAIŃSKI Klaudiusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0023/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 9 | 8.17 | RYDZEWSKI Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0074/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 9 | 8.41 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | e | 10 | 8.43 | CABAN Kacper | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4957/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 10 | 8.69 | BUZE Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/3514/19 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 10 | 8.73 | BOCHNA Mateusz | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/10228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 10 | 9.01 | MAZUROWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1600/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 11 | 8.27 | MRÓZ Dominik | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11941/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 11 | 8.48 | STELNICKI Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | Z/3890/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 19 | e | 11 | 9.04 | KUCZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5978/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 21 | e | 11 | 10.66 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0078/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 12 | 8.22 | ŻUKOWSKI Bruno | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2864/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 17 | e | 12 | 8.88 | KOWALEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 12 | 9.52 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3569/23 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 13 | 8.32 | GŁADKOWSKI Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/3168/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 13 | 8.78 | KORNIENKO Vladyslav | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 14 | 8.58 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4502/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 14 | 8.71 | JANIAK Marcel | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5771/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 14 | 9.12 | SYPUŁA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota # | Z/10748/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 14 | 9.94 | SKRABURSKI Bartosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4809/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 15 | 9.91 | BYKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3562/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 15 | 9.98 | SOŁTYKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3566/23 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 15 | 10.41 | SZYMCZUK Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4083/23 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 15 | 10.48 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 16 | 9.44 | JURGOŃSKI Franciszek | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3563/23 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 16 | 9.51 | GRODŹ Julian | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 16 | 10.42 | BOROWSKI Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1601/23 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 16 | 10.91 | ŁABUZ Miłosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2745/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.91 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz # | Z/5011/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.08 | GRODEK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.12 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.26 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U23 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.39 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.41 | KOZAR Oleksii | MKL Szczecin | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.43 | STAŃCZYK Franciszek | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/0015/23 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.50 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.68 | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1987 | Masters | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.73 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz IWIŃSKA Anna | , Z/0679/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.76 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.62 | PRĘDKI Tobiasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0429/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.63 | MALINOWSKI David | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/12486/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.86 | NIEMCEWICZ Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/5753/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.88 | PIASECKI Rafał | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 5 | 7.88 | ZBOROWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/4456/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.02 | KRAIŃSKI Klaudiusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0023/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.14 | ŻUKOWSKI Bruno | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2864/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 8.52 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4502/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 6 | 8.65 | JANIAK Marcel | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5771/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 6 | 9.05 | SYPUŁA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota # | Z/10748/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 6 | 9.33 | JURGOŃSKI Franciszek | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3563/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 9.53 | GRODŹ Julian | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 9.88 | SOŁTYKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3566/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 9.95 | BYKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3562/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.33 | ŚCIRKA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/5050/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.95 | STAŃCZYK Franciszek | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/0015/23 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.00 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.74 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz IWIŃSKA Anna | , Z/0679/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 10.69 | HUBAR Jan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/5124/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.62 | RUMIŃSKI Michał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/5061/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.79 | JAROSZEWICZ Cezary | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4094/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.54 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U23 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.66 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.32 | KONDRATOWICZ Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2010 | U14 | LB | -- | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | Z/10608/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.32 | MITUTA Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12515/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.27 | KLĘK Wiktor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0083/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.17 | SKRABURSKI Bartosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4809/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.17 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.12 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0080/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.02 | STRUZIK Kajetan | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKA Marta # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.87 | BRZEZICKI Bartosz | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U23 | ZP | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1708/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.72 | CHMIEL Szymon | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4239/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.72 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.67 | KUSZKO Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/10523/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.57 | OWCZAREK Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4240/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.27 | TARCZEWSKI Filip | KMS Szczecin # | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/0085/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1.72 | POSMYK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2009 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/0882/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 1.57 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 1.57 | RYDZEWSKI Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0074/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 1.42 | KRAWCZAK Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/4245/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.52 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | Sen | ZP | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.39 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U23 | LU | III | HODUN Rafał | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.17 | STAŃCZYK Franciszek | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | IV | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/0015/23 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.89 | KLĘK Konrad | niestowarzyszony # | 2006 | U18 | -- | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4248/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.79 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U20 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.67 | ŁOCHNICKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/5760/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | JAĆKOWSKI Oliwier | MKL Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.45 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/2477/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.45 | MAĆKOWIAK Joachim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3179/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SZOSTAK Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10634/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.09 | SALWA Sebastian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1998 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8734/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.99 | ZIĘTARSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2005 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/9294/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.79 | NOWICKI Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2006 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/2903/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.65 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.57 | BIELAN Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2946/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.50 | ZBOROWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/4456/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.40 | WILGA Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4957/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.17 | MRÓZ Dominik | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11941/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.01 | PIASECKI Rafał | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.39 | KUCZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5978/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.39 | GŁADKOWSKI Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/3168/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.33 | ŻUKOWSKI Bruno | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2864/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.24 | BUZE Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/3514/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.09 | MALINOWSKI David | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/12486/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.08 | CABAN Kacper | AL Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4957/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | BOCHNA Mateusz | AL Międzyzdroje | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/10228/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.52 | STUDEMANN Tim | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0282/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.64 | ROJEWSKI Adam | MKS Święc Sławno | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/2863/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.29 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0080/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.26 | NOWICKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.14 | JAROSZEWICZ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3412/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.04 | STRÓŻYK Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/6431/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | WAJER Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0253/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.81 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | Z/4502/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.14 | KLĘK Wiktor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0083/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.89 | MITUTA Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12516/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.89 | JURGOŃSKI Franciszek | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3563/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.64 | SZYMCZUK Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4083/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.49 | BOROWSKI Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2010 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1601/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.48 | FILIPOWSKI Michał | MKS Święc Sławno | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3006/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.45 | BYKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3562/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.42 | SOŁTYKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/3566/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5340871810913 sekund |