Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
MŚ: Budapest (HUN) |
2023
(Sen) |
|
MP: Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2023
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:46.95
|
800 m |
1e2 (1)
|
1:49.53
|
1500 m |
2s1 (2)
|
3:41.82
|
|
MŚ: Oregon (Eugene) |
2022
(Sen) |
1500 m |
10
|
3:34.58
|
1500 m |
6p2 (6)
|
3:35.27
|
1500 m |
8e1 (17)
|
3:36.76
|
|
ME: Monachium (GER) |
2022
(Sen) |
1500 m |
7
|
3:37.63
|
1500 m |
1e2 (1)
|
3:37.36
|
|
MP: Suwałki |
2022
(Sen) |
|
IO: Tokio (JPN) |
2021
(Sen) |
1500 m |
8
|
3:32.67
|
1500 m |
13p2 (24)
|
3:54.53
|
1500 m |
6e1 (8)
|
3:36.28
|
|
MP: Poznań |
2021
(Sen) |
|
MP: Włocławek |
2020
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:47.80
|
800 m |
1e3 (1)
|
1:49.09
|
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:53.09
|
|
UNI: Neapol (ITA) |
2019
(Sen) |
1500 m |
1
|
3:53.67
|
1500 m |
1s2 (8)
|
3:47.82
|
|
CISM: Wuhan (CHN) |
2019
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:49.00
|
800 m |
1e4 (3)
|
1:50.09
|
1500 m |
1
|
3:46.33
|
1500 m |
2e2 (7)
|
3:55.92
|
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:55.61
|
800 m |
1e2 (1)
|
1:54.02
|
|
MP SEN U23 10 000: Białogard |
2019
(Sen) |
|
ME: Berlin (GER) |
2018
(Sen) |
800 m |
4
|
1:45.32
|
800 m |
2p2 (3)
|
1:46.17
|
800 m |
2e1 (17)
|
1:48.01
|
|
MP: Lublin |
2018
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
1:51.02
|
800 m |
1e1 (1)
|
1:50.18
|
1500 m |
3s1 (3)
|
3:46.78
|
|
MP przełaj: Żagań |
2018
(Sen) |
|
UNI: Tajpej (TPE) |
2017
(U23) |
800 m |
3p3 (7)
|
1:48.71
|
800 m |
1e6 (9)
|
1:51.08
|
|
MŚ: Londyn (GBR) |
2017
(U23) |
800 m |
5p3 (9)
|
1:46.10
|
800 m |
2e4 (26)
|
1:47.09
|
1500 m |
10p1 (22)
|
3:42.94
|
1500 m |
11e3 (11)
|
3:40.28
|
|
ME U23: Bydgoszcz |
2017
(U23) |
1500 m |
3
|
3:49.30
|
1500 m |
1e2 (1)
|
3:43.22
|
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(U23) |
800 m |
1
|
1:45.70
|
800 m |
1e1 (1)
|
1:51.19
|
|
MP przełaj: Jelenia Góra |
2017
(U23) |
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(U23) |
800 m |
3
|
1:48.76
|
800 m |
2e3 (9)
|
1:52.72
|
|
MP przełaj: Żagań |
2016
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Jelenia Góra |
2016
(U23) |
800 m |
1s1 (1)
|
1:51.45
|
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:56.94
|
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(U23) |
800 m |
7
|
1:50.90
|
800 m |
4e1 (4)
|
1:51.01
|
|
MP przełaj: Iława |
2015
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Białystok |
2015
(U23) |
|
MP U20: Toruń |
2014
(U20) |
800 m |
6
|
1:53.82
|
800 m |
2e1 (2)
|
1:54.06
|
1500 m |
|
DNF |
|
MP U20 U18 przełaj: Kołczewo k.Międzyzdrojów |
2014
(U20) |
|
MP U20 przełaj: Bydgoszcz |
2013
(U20) |
|
OOM: Kraków |
2012
(U18) |
800 m |
1
|
1:53.21
|
800 m |
1e1 (1)
|
1:54.59
|
|
OOM: Płock |
2011
(U18) |
800 m |
2fB
|
1:57.18
|
800 m |
6e1 (11)
|
1:58.40
|
|
MP U16: Toruń |
2010
(U16) |
|
INDOOR |
HME: Istanbul (TUR) |
2023
(Sen) |
1500 m |
9
|
3:43.09
|
1500 m |
2e2 (10)
|
3:43.97
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2023
(Sen) |
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:47.00
|
3000 m |
1s1 (1)
|
7:54.93
|
|
HMŚ: Belgrad (SRB) |
2022
(Sen) |
1500 m |
7
|
3:36.71
|
1500 m |
4e1 (9)
|
3:38.61
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2022
(Sen) |
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:41.53
|
3000 m |
1s1 (1)
|
8:09.53
|
|
HME: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
1500 m |
6
|
3:40.11
|
1500 m |
2e1 (12)
|
3:40.92
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
1500 m |
2s1 (2)
|
3:40.26
|
3000 m |
1s1 (1)
|
7:58.78
|
|
HME: Glasgow (GBR) |
2019
(Sen) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2019
(Sen) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2014
(U20) |
800 m |
4
|
1:59.50
|
800 m |
3e1 (5)
|
1:56.76
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2012
(U18) |
|