Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
IO: Tokio (JPN) |
2021
(Sen) |
1500 m |
|
DNF |
1500 m |
15e2 (44)
|
4:43.96
|
|
MP: Poznań |
2021
(Sen) |
|
MP: Włocławek |
2020
(Sen) |
|
MP SEN U23 przełaj: Kwidzyn |
2020
(Sen) |
|
CISM: Wuhan (CHN) |
2019
(Sen) |
800 m |
2e3 (11)
|
1:52.13
|
1500 m |
3
|
3:46.61
|
1500 m |
3e1 (3)
|
3:52.21
|
|
MŚ: Doha (QAT) |
2019
(Sen) |
1500 m |
3
|
3:31.46
|
1500 m |
1p2 (1)
|
3:36.50
|
1500 m |
5e1 (20)
|
3:37.75
|
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(Sen) |
|
PŚ: London (GBR) |
2018
(Sen) |
|
ME: Berlin (GER) |
2018
(Sen) |
1500 m |
2
|
3:38.14
|
1500 m |
1e2 (2)
|
3:40.74
|
|
MP: Lublin |
2018
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:50.27
|
800 m |
1e2 (6)
|
1:52.39
|
|
MŚ: Londyn (GBR) |
2017
(Sen) |
800 m |
3p2 (7)
|
1:45.93
|
800 m |
4e6 (14)
|
1:46.17
|
1500 m |
7
|
3:36.02
|
1500 m |
3p2 (3)
|
3:38.32
|
1500 m |
5e1 (28)
|
3:46.06
|
|
WorldRelay: Nassau (BAH) |
2017 (Sen) |
|
MP: Białystok |
2017
(Sen) |
|
IO: Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016
(Sen) |
800 m |
6
|
1:44.20
|
800 m |
3p1 (6)
|
1:44.56
|
800 m |
2e6 (13)
|
1:46.35
|
|
ME: Amsterdam (NED) |
2016
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:45.54
|
800 m |
1p2 (5)
|
1:47.16
|
800 m |
2e2 (22)
|
1:50.32
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:48.31
|
800 m |
1e1 (5)
|
1:52.06
|
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:39.45
|
|
MP przełaj: Żagań |
2016
(Sen) |
|
CISM: Mungyeong (KOR) |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
3
|
1:46.36
|
800 m |
1p1
|
1:49.22
|
800 m |
3e1
|
1:52.30
|
|
MŚ: Beijing (CHN) |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
4p3 (7)
|
1:45.34
|
800 m |
5e4 (7)
|
1:46.25
|
|
WorldRelay: Nassau (BAH) |
2015 (Sen) |
4x800 m |
2 |
7:09.98
|
1200-400-800-1600 |
4 |
9:24.07
|
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:47.32
|
800 m |
2e2 (6)
|
1:51.56
|
|
WorldRelay: Nassau (BAH) |
2014 (Sen) |
4x1500 m |
6 |
15:05.70
|
4x800 m |
2 |
7:08.69
|
|
ME: Zürich (SUI) |
2014
(Sen) |
800 m |
5
|
1:45.78
|
800 m |
2p2 (7)
|
1:47.14
|
800 m |
1e1 (5)
|
1:47.83
|
|
MP: Szczecin |
2014
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:47.35
|
800 m |
1e1 (1)
|
1:50.67
|
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:41.57
|
|
MŚ: Moskva (RUS) |
2013
(Sen) |
800 m |
4
|
1:44.08
|
800 m |
3p1 (3)
|
1:44.56
|
800 m |
2e1 (28)
|
1:47.83
|
|
MP: Toruń |
2013
(Sen) |
|
IO: London (GBR) |
2012
(Sen) |
800 m |
4p2 (9)
|
1:45.08
|
800 m |
5e1 (19)
|
1:47.64
|
|
MŚ: Daegu (KOR) |
2011
(Sen) |
800 m |
4
|
1:44.80
|
800 m |
2p1 (3)
|
1:44.60
|
800 m |
2e4 (17)
|
1:46.73
|
|
CISM: Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2011
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:45.77
|
800 m |
1p3 (10)
|
1:50.00
|
800 m |
3e4 (14)
|
1:52.71
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2011
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:46.28
|
800 m |
1e2 (1)
|
1:52.35
|
|
ME: Barcelona (ESP) |
2010
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:47.07
|
800 m |
2p1 (6)
|
1:48.15
|
800 m |
1e1 (7)
|
1:49.78
|
|
MP: Bielsko-Biała |
2010
(Sen) |
|
MŚ: Berlin (GER) |
2009
(U23) |
800 m |
8
|
1:46.17
|
800 m |
6p1
|
2:01.62
|
800 m |
3e5
|
1:48.41
|
|
ME U23: Kowno (LTU) |
2009
(U23) |
800 m |
2
|
1:46.52
|
800 m |
3e3
|
1:48.24
|
|
DME: Leiria (POR) |
2009
(U23) |
|
IO: Pekin (CHN) |
2008
(U23) |
800 m |
7p1
|
1:47.24
|
800 m |
4e8
|
1:45.89
|
|
PE: Annecy (FRA) |
2008
(U23) |
|
MP: Szczecin |
2008
(U23) |
|
MP: Poznań |
2007
(U23) |
|
MP U23: Słupsk |
2007
(U23) |
800 m |
1s2
|
1:52.65
|
1500 m |
1s2
|
3:50.68
|
|
MŚ U20: Pekin (CHN) |
2006
(U20) |
800 m |
4
|
1:48.25
|
800 m |
2p2
|
1:47.90
|
800 m |
2e4
|
1:50.24
|
|
MP U20: Słupsk |
2006
(U20) |
800 m |
1s2 (1)
|
1:50.37
|
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:52.37
|
|
INDOOR |
HME: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
1500 m |
2
|
3:38.06
|
1500 m |
1e4 (5)
|
3:39.78
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(Sen) |
|
HME: Glasgow (GBR) |
2019
(Sen) |
1500 m |
1
|
3:42.85
|
1500 m |
1e3 (10)
|
3:47.49
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2019
(Sen) |
|
HMŚ: Birmingham (GBR) |
2018
(Sen) |
1500 m |
2
|
3:58.39
|
1500 m |
4e1 (4)
|
3:40.78
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2018
(Sen) |
400 m |
4e4 (13)
|
48.92
|
1500 m |
1s1 (1)
|
3:48.05
|
|
HME: Beograd (SRB) |
2017
(Sen) |
1500 m |
1
|
3:44.82
|
1500 m |
2e3 (3)
|
3:43.70
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2017
(Sen) |
|
HME: Praha (CZE) |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:46.67
|
800 m |
1p3 (6)
|
1:50.10
|
800 m |
1e2 (4)
|
1:48.56
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2015
(Sen) |
800 m |
1
|
1:49.73
|
800 m |
1e1 (2)
|
1:53.07
|
|
HMŚ: Sopot |
2014
(Sen) |
800 m |
|
DQ |
800 m |
2e2 (4)
|
1:46.26
|
|
HMP: Sopot |
2014
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:47.16
|
800 m |
1e2 (3)
|
1:51.64
|
|
HME: Göteborg (SWE) |
2013
(Sen) |
1500 m |
4
|
3:39.19
|
1500 m |
1e2 (6)
|
3:42.60
|
|
HMŚ: Istanbul (TUR) |
2012
(Sen) |
800 m |
|
DNF |
800 m |
2e5 (21)
|
1:52.67
|
|
HME: Paryż (FRA) |
2011
(Sen) |
800 m |
2
|
1:48.23
|
800 m |
2p2 (5)
|
1:50.75
|
800 m |
1e1 (1)
|
1:48.81
|
|
HME: Turyn (ITA) |
2009
(U23) |
800 m |
6
|
1:49.86
|
800 m |
3p2
|
1:52.02
|
800 m |
1e3
|
1:54.19
|
|
HMP: Spała |
2009
(U23) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2004
(U18) |
|