Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Pierwsza | |||||||||||||||||||
Druga | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1. | BUCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-04-07 | U18 | MZ | 100 m - 10.94 (+0.4) | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-13 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
2. | 2. | CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008-06-09 | U16 | MZ | Dysk (0.75) - 45.52 | Poznań (1) | 2023-04-29 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3. | 3. | PTASIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-09-17 | U20 | MZ | W dal - 6.80 (+1.3) | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-20 | LDK! | KN B KNF KN B | ||||||||
Trzecia | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1. | KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-06-04 | U23 | MZ | W dal - 6.31 (+0.9) | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
5. | 2. | SADOWSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-03-12 | U18 | MZ | 100 m pł J MŁ - 16.81 (+0.5) | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-28 | LDK! | |||||||||
6. | 3. | SZMYTKOWSKA Nikola | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-09-25 | U16 | MZ | Chód 3 km - 16:51.33 | Ciechanów (1) | 2023-09-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
Czwarta | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1. | BˇKOWSKI Oleg | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-04-30 | U16 | MZ | Dysk (1) - 36.43 | Olsztyn (1) | 2023-09-10 | LDK! | |||||||||
8. | 2. | GAŁCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-01-16 | U18 | MZ | 100 m - 12.17 (0.0) | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-06 | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | GÓRNICKA Karolina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-09-07 | U20 | MZ | Chód 5 km - 32:24.85 | Piła (1) | 2023-06-10 | LDK! | |||||||||
10. | 4. | LEWANDOWSKA Nikola | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-04-12 | U16 | MZ | Dysk (0.75) - 29.94 | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-14 | LDK! | |||||||||
11. | 5. | NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-01-16 | U18 | MZ | Kula (3) - 10.31 | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-13 | ||||||||||
12. | 6. | PIER¦CIŃSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-05-30 | U18 | MZ | 100 m - 13.56 (+0.6) | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-28 | ||||||||||
13. | 7. | SZMYTKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-08-24 | U14 | MZ | Chód 3 km - 18:44.10 | Warszawa (1) | 2023-06-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
14. | 8. | WODZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008-10-16 | U16 | MZ | Dysk (1) - 38.36 | Ciechanów (1) | 2023-08-27 | LDK! | |||||||||
Pi±ta | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1. | CZYŻ Jacek | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2010-02-05 | U14 | MZ | 100 m - 12.50 (+1.3) | Teresin (2) | 2023-05-27 | LDK! | |||||||||
16. | 2. | KA¬MIERSKA Kaja | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008-07-09 | U16 | MZ | 100 m - 14.49 (+0.6) | Warszawa (1) | 2023-05-06 | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | MAZELA Krystian | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-06-01 | U16 | MZ | 300 m - 42.12 | Ciechanów (1) | 2023-08-27 | ||||||||||
Bez Klasy | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1. | BASIŃSKA Agata | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-07-07 | U14 | MZ | |||||||||||||
19. | 2. | BRZÓSKI Szymon | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-06-28 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
20. | 3. | BUCZYŃSKA Lena | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-07-07 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
21. | 4. | CENDROWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008-02-01 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
22. | 5. | CHLUDZIŃSKA Iga | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-03-08 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
23. | 6. | CHOJNACKI Dawid | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-04-24 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
24. | 7. | DOMINIKIEWICZ Maja | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-08-02 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
25. | 8. | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2010-02-08 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
26. | 9. | GOSZCZYCKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-06-02 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
27. | 10. | GÓRNICKI Seweryn | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-02-05 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
28. | 11. | GRACZYK Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-11-22 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
29. | 12. | JASIORSKI Błażej | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-10-23 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
30. | 13. | JASZCZAK Magdalena | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-03-26 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
31. | 14. | JĘDRUSZCZAK Zuzanna | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2010-10-12 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
32. | 15. | KACZMARCZYK Natalia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008-06-25 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
33. | 16. | KAMASZEWSKA Karolina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-06-23 | U18 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
34. | 17. | KˇCKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-08-03 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
35. | 18. | KLĘKOWICZ Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-02-10 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
36. | 19. | KOCOT Gabriela | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-12-28 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
37. | 20. | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-07-17 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
38. | 21. | KOZERA Karol | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-02-22 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
39. | 22. | KRYSIAK Maria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-11-07 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
40. | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-07-22 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
41. | 24. | KUC Karolina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-03-17 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
42. | 25. | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-04-27 | U18 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
43. | 26. | LAUŻEWSKA Paulina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008-07-22 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
44. | 27. | ŁASZCZYK Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-06-05 | U14 | MZ | |||||||||||||
45. | 28. | ŁUKASIEWICZ Agata | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-07-02 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
46. | 29. | MARZĘCKA Maja | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-01-15 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
47. | 30. | MUCHOWSKI Dawid | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-10-17 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
48. | 31. | OLSZEWSKA Maria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2002-09-24 | U23 | MZ | |||||||||||||
49. | 32. | PAKULSKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-11-10 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
50. | 33. | PASTUSZKO Aleksander | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-04-02 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
51. | 34. | PERDUBIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2010-07-14 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
52. | 35. | POKORSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-02-12 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
53. | 36. | PRZYBOROWSKA Oliwia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-10-30 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
54. | 37. | RURKA Antonina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2011-03-06 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
55. | 38. | SAWICKA Blanka | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2010-05-16 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
56. | 39. | SIULIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2010-02-22 | U14 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
57. | 40. | SKIERSKI Mateusz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-08-26 | U20 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
58. | 41. | SKIERSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-08-26 | U20 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
59. | 42. | SZCZE¦NIAK Maria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-08-14 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
60. | 43. | SZEWCZAK Weronika | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2013-07-19 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
61. | 44. | SZYMBORSKI Miłosz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-05-25 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
62. | 45. | TOKARSKI Marcel | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-09-19 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
63. | 46. | WACHOL Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-08-15 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
64. | 47. | WO¬NICKI Jan | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2012-03-15 | U12 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
65. | 48. | WRÓBEL Piotr | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2009-05-02 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2007-2015 Generowanie strony - 2.9141819477081 sekund |