Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska
Mistrzowska
Pierwsza
1. 1. KOWALSKI Adam MKS Bank BS Płońsk 1999-07-20 U23 MZ Dysk (2) - 47.59 Warszawa (1) 2019-06-16
2. 2. TRZASKA Damian MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2000-02-03 U20 MZ 100 m - 10.88 (0.0) Warszawa (1) 2019-05-18
Druga
3. 1. CHODKOWSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-11-14 U16 MZ 200 m pł - 31.31 (0.0) Tarnów (M) 2019-09-21
4. 2. CHOJNACKA Klaudia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-08-12 U18 MZ 200 m - 26.07 (+1.3) Warszawa (1) 2019-06-23 LDK!
5. 3. KWASIBORSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-01-20 U16 MZ 100 m - 12.71 (+2.0) Warszawa (1) 2019-05-25
6. 4. MAŁECKI Adrian MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-01-21 U18 MZ 400 m pł J MŁ - 55.54 Poznań (M) 2019-07-11 LDK!
Trzecia
7. 1. CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 1997-04-22 U23 MZ W dal - 6.30 (+0.9) Płońsk (1) 2019-05-09
8. 2. CIARKA Bartosz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-12-17 U18 MZ 100 m - 11.75 (+0.5) Warszawa (1) 2019-06-15 LDK!
9. 3. KACPRZAK Adam MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2001-04-23 U20 MZ W dal - 6.32 (+0.4) Warszawa (1) 2019-06-15
10. 4. KORYCKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-10-09 U18 MZ 100 m - 11.75 (+0.5) Warszawa (1) 2019-06-15 LDK!
11. 5. LISICKI Dominik MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2001-01-24 U20 MZ 400 m - 52.72 Warszawa (1) 2019-05-18
12. 6. MAŁECKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-01-07 U18 MZ 400 m - 51.97 Warszawa (1) 2019-05-18 LDK!
13. 7. OLSZEWSKA Maria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-09-24 U18 MZ Trójskok - 10.76 (+1.5) Warszawa (1) 2019-06-16
14. 8. SZEMPLIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-07-23 U16 MZ W dal - 5.10 (-0.8) Działdowo (2) 2019-05-01
Czwarta
15. 1. BŁASZCZYK Kamil MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-02-28 U18 MZ 1500 m - 4:20.84 Warszawa (1) 2019-06-15
16. 2. KARWOWSKI Krystian MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-03-22 U18 MZ 400 m - 53.94 Warszawa (1) 2019-05-18
17. 3. KOWALSKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-10-25 U18 MZ Dysk (1.5) - 35.74 Warszawa (1) 2019-06-08 LDK!
18. 4. PILIŃSKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-04-02 U18 MZ W dal - 6.04 (+1.2) Płońsk (1) 2019-05-09
19. 5. PYRZYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-11-29 U16 MZ 300 m - 40.41 Warszawa (1) 2019-05-11 LDK!
Piąta
20. 1. KOPCIŃSKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-04-14 U16 MZ Dysk (1) - 32.24 Olecko (1) 2019-09-07 LDK!
21. 2. PORYZIŃSKI Mateusz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-05-05 U16 MZ Chód 5 km - 31:04.63 Warszawa (1) 2019-09-01 LDK!
22. 3. STĘPIŃSKI Patryk MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-11-25 U16 MZ Dysk (1) - 31.95 Warszawa (1) 2019-09-01 LDK!
Bez Klasy
23. 1. ANOWSKI Przemysław MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-02-08 U16 MZ
24. 2. BUCZYŃSKI Kacper MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-04-07 U14 MZ LDK!
25. 3. BURECKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2007-03-01 U14 MZ LDK!
26. 4. CIARKA Patrycja MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2008-08-15 U12 MZ LDK!
27. 5. CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2007-06-24 U14 MZ LDK!
28. 6. FILIPIAK Wiktoria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-10-29 U18 MZ
29. 7. GORCZYŃSKA Marta MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2000-12-19 U20 MZ
30. 8. GÓRNICKA Karolina MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-09-07 U16 MZ LDK!
31. 9. GRABOWSKI Dawid MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-03-23 U18 MZ
32. 10. JAROSZEWICZ Dominika MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-11-16 U18 MZ
33. 11. JASIŃSKA Oliwia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-04-24 U16 MZ LDK!
34. 12. JĘDRZEJEWSKI Emil MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-01-26 U16 MZ LDK!
35. 13. KICEK Tomasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2007-04-02 U14 MZ LDK!
36. 14. KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-06-04 U18 MZ LDK!
37. 15. KOWALSKA Magdalena MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-06-27 U18 MZ LDK!
38. 16. KOZŁOWSKA Anna MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2001-08-31 U20 MZ LDK!
39. 17. KOZŁOWSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-01-12 U16 MZ
40. 18. KRAŚNIEWSKI Mikołaj MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2007-06-29 U14 MZ LDK!
41. 19. KWIATKOWSKI Adam MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-04-15 U18 MZ LDK!
42. 20. LESZCZYŃSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-12-19 U16 MZ
43. 21. LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-12-20 U16 MZ LDK!
44. 22. MAŁEK Karolina MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-02-28 U16 MZ LDK!
45. 23. MIĄCZYŃSKA Maria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2008-11-01 U12 MZ
46. 24. MILEWSKI Michał MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2008-01-29 U12 MZ LDK!
47. 25. OLCZAK Natalia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-12-08 U16 MZ LDK!
48. 26. OSSOWSKA Patrycja MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-01-30 U14 MZ LDK!
49. 27. PTASIEWICZ Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-09-17 U16 MZ LDK!
50. 28. ROSA Marlena MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-02-13 U18 MZ LDK!
51. 29. SKIBIŃSKA Oktawia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-07-14 U16 MZ
52. 30. SKIERSKI Mateusz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-08-26 U16 MZ LDK!
53. 31. SKIERSKI Mikołaj MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-08-26 U16 MZ LDK!
54. 32. SMARDZEWSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2001-06-15 U20 MZ
55. 33. WIDULIŃSKA Wiktoria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-09-26 U18 MZ LDK!
56. 34. WIĘCŁAWSKA Anna MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2008-07-04 U12 MZ LDK!
57. 35. WILCZEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2008-02-09 U12 MZ LDK!
58. 36. WILCZYŃSKA Kinga MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-02-14 U14 MZ LDK!
59. 37. WIŃSKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-06-05 U18 MZ LDK!
60. 38. WOŹNIAK Anna MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-07-17 U16 MZ LDK!
61. 39. WYNIMKO Bartosz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2007-03-17 U14 MZ LDK!
62. 40. ZDUNOWSKA Marta MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-03-26 U18 MZ LDK!

© by Pilar 2007-2015         Generowanie strony - 12.238738059998 sekund