Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska
Mistrzowska
Pierwsza
Druga
Trzecia
1. 1. CHODKOWSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-11-14 U16 MZ 300 m - 43.94 Toruń (1) 2020-01-26
2. 2. KACPRZAK Adam MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2001-04-23 U20 MZ W dal - 6.31 Toruń (1) 2020-01-12
3. 3. KWASIBORSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-01-20 U18 MZ 200 m - 26.47 Toruń (1) 2020-01-26
Czwarta
4. 1. CHOJNACKA Klaudia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-08-12 U18 MZ 200 m - 28.06 Toruń (1) 2020-01-26 LDK!
5. 2. KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-06-04 U18 MZ W dal - 5.91 Warszawa (1) 2020-01-18 LDK!
6. 3. MAŁEK Karolina MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-02-28 U16 MZ W dal - 4.96 Warszawa (1) 2020-01-18 LDK!
7. 4. SZEMPLIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2004-07-23 U18 MZ W dal - 4.83 Toruń (1) 2020-01-26
8. 5. ZDUNOWSKA Marta MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-03-26 U18 MZ Trójskok - 10.20 Warszawa (1) 2020-01-18 LDK!
Piąta
Bez Klasy
9. 1. BŁASZCZYK Kamil MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-02-28 U18 MZ
10. 2. BOŁTUĆ Wiktor MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-04-25 U20 MZ
11. 3. BUCZYŃSKI Kacper MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-04-07 U14 MZ LDK!
12. 4. CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2008-06-09 U14 MZ
13. 5. DOMAŃSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-10-03 U18 MZ
14. 6. FILIPIAK Wiktoria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-10-29 U18 MZ
15. 7. GÓRNICKA Karolina MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-09-07 U16 MZ LDK!
16. 8. JAROSZEWICZ Dominika MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-11-16 U18 MZ
17. 9. KARWOWSKI Krystian MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-03-22 U20 MZ
18. 10. KOBOS Filip MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-06-30 U18 MZ LDK!
19. 11. KOWALSKA Justyna MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-06-28 U16 MZ LDK!
20. 12. KOWALSKI Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-10-25 U18 MZ LDK!
21. 13. KOZŁOWSKA Julia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-01-12 U16 MZ LDK!
22. 14. KRÓL Diana MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-02-05 U16 MZ LDK!
23. 15. KWIATKOWSKI Filip MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-04-27 U14 MZ LDK!
24. 16. LISICKI Dominik MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2001-01-24 U20 MZ
25. 17. MAŁECKI Adrian MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2002-01-21 U20 MZ LDK!
26. 18. MARCZUK Oliwia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2007-03-10 U14 MZ
27. 19. OSSOWSKA Patrycja MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-01-30 U14 MZ LDK!
28. 20. PORYZIŃSKI Mateusz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-05-05 U16 MZ LDK!
29. 21. PTASIEWICZ Jakub MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-09-17 U16 MZ LDK!
30. 22. RAKOSKA Wiktoria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-09-03 U16 MZ
31. 23. ROSA Marlena MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-02-13 U18 MZ LDK!
32. 24. SKIBIŃSKA Oktawia MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-07-14 U16 MZ LDK!
33. 25. SKIERSKI Mateusz MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-08-26 U16 MZ LDK!
34. 26. SKIERSKI Mikołaj MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2005-08-26 U16 MZ LDK!
35. 27. STARCZEWSKI Michał MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-06-02 U18 MZ
36. 28. WIDULIŃSKA Wiktoria MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2003-09-26 U18 MZ LDK!
37. 29. WILCZYŃSKA Kinga MKS Bank BS Płońsk 2006-02-14 U16 MZ LDK!

© by Pilar 2007-2015         Generowanie strony - 6.3305361270905 sekund