Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Pierwsza | |||||||||||||||||||
Druga | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1. | CHODKOWSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-11-14 | U16 | MZ | 200 m pł - 31.26 (+0.6) | Włocławek (1) | 2020-06-27 | ZKN | |||||||||
2. | 2. | KWASIBORSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2004-01-20 | U18 | MZ | 100 m - 12.59 (0.0) | Warszawa (1) | 2020-06-27 | ZKN ZKN | |||||||||
3. | 3. | PYRZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-11-29 | U16 | MZ | 300 m - 36.96 | Ciechanów (1) | 2020-09-12 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
Trzecia | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1. | BUCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-04-07 | U16 | MZ | 300 m - 38.98 | Słupsk (M) | 2020-09-27 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5. | 2. | CHOJNACKA Klaudia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-08-12 | U18 | MZ | 200 m - 26.90 (-0.2) | Warszawa (1) | 2020-08-23 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6. | 3. | KACPRZAK Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2001-04-23 | U20 | MZ | W dal - 6.37 (-0.5) | Płońsk (1) | 2020-07-04 | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | KOWALSKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-10-25 | U18 | MZ | Dysk (1.5) - 39.69 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-09-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
8. | 5. | MAŁECKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-01-07 | U18 | MZ | 400 m pł J MŁ - 57.41 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-09-05 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
9. | 6. | PORYZIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-05-05 | U16 | MZ | Chód 5 km - 27:29.67 | Słupsk (M) | 2020-09-27 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
10. | 7. | ROSA Marlena | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-02-13 | U18 | MZ | Chód 5 km - 29:09.45 | Ciechanów (M) | 2020-08-28 | LDK! | |||||||||
11. | 8. | STĘPIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-11-25 | U16 | MZ | Dysk (1) - 41.30 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-07-04 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
Czwarta | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1. | BŁASZCZYK Kamil | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-02-28 | U18 | MZ | 1500 m - 4:14.49 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-07-04 | ||||||||||
13. | 2. | CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008-06-09 | U14 | MZ | Kula (3) - 10.82 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-07-05 | LDK! | |||||||||
14. | 3. | FILIPIAK Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-10-29 | U18 | MZ | Chód 5 km - 32:06.41 | Ciechanów (M) | 2020-08-28 | ||||||||||
15. | 4. | GÓRNICKA Karolina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-09-07 | U16 | MZ | Chód 3 km - 18:50.82 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-09-13 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
16. | 5. | KORYCKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2002-10-09 | U20 | MZ | 100 m - 12.03 (+1.4) | Warszawa (1) | 2020-07-04 | LDK! | |||||||||
17. | 6. | KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-06-04 | U18 | MZ | W dal - 6.11 (+0.9) | Warszawa (1) | 2020-09-05 | LDK! | |||||||||
18. | 7. | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-04-27 | U16 | MZ | 110 m pł MŁ - 17.66 (+1.4) | Ciechanów (1) | 2020-09-12 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
19. | 8. | PTASIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-09-17 | U16 | MZ | W dal - 5.99 (+0.4) | Warszawa (1) | 2020-08-23 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
20. | 9. | SZEMPLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2004-07-23 | U18 | MZ | W dal - 5.07 (+0.8) | Płońsk (1) | 2020-06-27 | ZKN | |||||||||
21. | 10. | WIDULIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-09-26 | U18 | MZ | Trójskok - 10.37 (+0.5) | Płońsk (1) | 2020-07-04 | LDK! | |||||||||
22. | 11. | ZDUNOWSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-03-26 | U18 | MZ | Trójskok - 10.45 (+0.8) | Płońsk (1) | 2020-06-27 | LDK! | |||||||||
Piąta | |||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1. | KĄCKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007-08-03 | U14 | MZ | 100 m - 14.32 (+1.0) | Warszawa (1) | 2020-08-30 | ||||||||||
24. | 2. | KOPCIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-04-14 | U16 | MZ | Dysk (1) - 34.31 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-06-27 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
25. | 3. | KRÓL Diana | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-02-05 | U16 | MZ | Kula (3) - 8.99 | Warszawa (1) | 2020-08-23 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
26. | 4. | MAŁEK Karolina | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-02-28 | U16 | MZ | 100 m - 14.37 (+1.7) | Ciechanów (1) | 2020-09-12 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Bez Klasy | |||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1. | BOŁTUĆ Wiktor | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2002-04-25 | U20 | MZ | |||||||||||||
28. | 2. | CHODORSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-05-21 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
29. | 3. | JAROSZEWICZ Dominika | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-11-16 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
30. | 4. | KOBOS Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2003-06-30 | U18 | MZ | LDK! | ||||||||||||
31. | 5. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-01-12 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
32. | 6. | OSSOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-01-30 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
33. | 7. | RAKOSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-09-03 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
34. | 8. | SKIBIŃSKA Oktawia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-07-14 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
35. | 9. | SKIERSKI Mateusz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-08-26 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
36. | 10. | SKIERSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-08-26 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
37. | 11. | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005-10-16 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
38. | 12. | WILCZYŃSKA Kinga | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006-02-14 | U16 | MZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2007-2015 Generowanie strony - 2.0392320156097 sekund |