Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Pierwsza | |||||||||||||||||||
Druga | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1. | DONIEC Natalia | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2009-02-12 | U16 | MA | Wieloskok - 11.05 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
2. | 2. | MARZEC Maja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2009-04-17 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 42.95 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-02-24 | ||||||||||
3. | 3. | STASZEK Igor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-05-20 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 36.05 | Rzeszów (1) | 2023-12-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
4. | 4. | STOJEK Emilia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008-03-10 | U18 | MA | Trójskok - 11.83 | Brzeszcze (2) | 2024-01-13 | KNF KN B | |||||||||
Trzecia | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1. | CAO Aurelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2009-08-21 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 43.82 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
6. | 2. | CHODUR Hanna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2009-02-20 | U16 | MA | Chód 3 km - 16:52.33 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
7. | 3. | GRUCHLIK Julia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2008-02-20 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 27.30 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
8. | 4. | KĘDZIOR Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008-06-05 | U18 | MA | 400 m - 51.56 | Rzeszów (M) | 2024-02-04 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
9. | 5. | KLATKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008-02-27 | U18 | MA | Trójskok - 10.84 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | KN B | |||||||||
10. | 6. | KORZENIOWSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-05-18 | U16 | MA | 600 m - 1:31.33 | Rzeszów (M) | 2024-02-04 | LDK! | |||||||||
11. | 7. | LALEWICZ Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008-03-27 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 27.03 | Wrocław (M) | 2024-02-10 | LDK! | |||||||||
12. | 8. | MUSIAŁ Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-09-28 | U16 | MA | 1000 m - 3:09.70 | Rzeszów (1) | 2023-12-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
13. | 9. | NOWAK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-12-29 | U16 | MA | 200 m - 27.26 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | LDK! | |||||||||
14. | 10. | SATORA Rita | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-08-23 | U16 | MA | Kula (3) - 11.08 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-02-24 | ||||||||||
15. | 11. | SKÓRZAK Natalia | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2008-03-16 | U18 | MA | W dal - 5.15 | Rzeszów (M) | 2024-02-04 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
16. | 12. | WĄSIK Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2009-03-28 | U16 | MA | 800 m - 2:24.16 | Ostrava (CZE) (2) | 2023-12-16 | ||||||||||
17. | 13. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Milena | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2009-01-05 | U16 | MA | Wzwyż - 1.55 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
Czwarta | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1. | BASTER Maja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2008-03-08 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 28.12 | Rzeszów (M) | 2024-02-04 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
19. | 2. | CICHORZ Grzegorz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2009-04-12 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 40.02 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-02-24 | ||||||||||
20. | 3. | ĆWIKŁO Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2009-02-11 | U16 | MA | W dal - 6.06 | Brzeszcze (2) | 2024-02-03 | LDK! | |||||||||
21. | 4. | DIAKUN Kateryna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2008-04-13 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 46.23 | Rzeszów (1) | 2023-12-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
22. | 5. | GAWRONEK Kamila | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2009-11-15 | U16 | MA | W dal - 4.84 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-02-24 | LDK! | |||||||||
23. | 6. | GRAJDURA Nina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2009-08-26 | U16 | MA | 1000 m - 3:17.75 | Rzeszów (M) | 2024-02-04 | ||||||||||
24. | 7. | GUGUŁA Radosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2008-01-13 | U18 | MA | Kula (5) - 12.64 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | LDK! | |||||||||
25. | 8. | JĘDRZEJEK Paweł | MKL Brygada Beskidów Nowy Sącz | 2009-01-12 | U16 | MA | 1000 m - 2:47.51 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||
26. | 9. | KAJDA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-12-08 | U16 | MA | Kula (3) - 10.47 | Brzeszcze (2) | 2024-02-03 | LDK! | |||||||||
27. | 10. | KLECKA Patrycja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2008-06-14 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 28.32 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||
28. | 11. | KLĘK Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2008-09-03 | U16 | MA | 200 m - 27.81 | Rzeszów (1) | 2023-12-16 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
29. | 12. | KORPET Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2009-11-11 | U16 | MA | W dal - 4.90 | Brzeszcze (2) | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||
30. | 13. | KRAIEVSKYI Andrii | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2008-07-03 | U16 | MA | 1000 m - 2:47.39 | Rzeszów (1) | 2023-12-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
31. | 14. | KRĘCIOCH Aneta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2009-07-28 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 45.19 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-02-24 | ||||||||||
32. | 15. | KRYSTYAN Laura | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2008-05-08 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 28.18 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||
33. | 16. | ŁUKASIK Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008-05-29 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 28.03 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | LDK! | |||||||||
34. | 17. | MAJOS Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-02-03 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 45.96 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | LDK! | |||||||||
35. | 18. | MAZUR Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2008-06-22 | U18 | MA | W dal - 6.11 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
36. | 19. | NIEZABITOWSKA Izabela | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2008-06-26 | U18 | MA | Trójskok - 10.20 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
37. | 20. | ORŁOWSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008-09-04 | U18 | MA | W dal - 5.07 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||
38. | 21. | OSIKA Dawid | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2008-03-03 | U16 | MA | 1000 m - 2:45.63 | Rzeszów (1) | 2023-12-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
39. | 22. | PACZEŚNIAK Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2008-03-18 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 27.54 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
40. | 23. | SARLEJ Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2008-01-29 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 23.85 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | KN B | |||||||||
41. | 24. | SENDEREK Zofia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2009-04-21 | U16 | MA | Wieloskok - 10.24 | Brzeszcze (2) | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||
42. | 25. | TALIK Marlena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2009-04-23 | U16 | MA | 300 m - 45.35 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-02-24 | ||||||||||
43. | 26. | TRUCHAN Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2008-05-12 | U18 | MA | 200 m - 28.26 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||
44. | 27. | TYTARENKO Karina | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2008-08-12 | U18 | MA | W dal - 4.90 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | LDK! | |||||||||
45. | 28. | WIEJA Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2008-12-23 | U16 | MA | 200 m - 28.39 | Rzeszów (1) | 2023-12-16 | LDK! | |||||||||
46. | 29. | WÓJCIK Nina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2009-08-26 | U16 | MA | Wzwyż - 1.45 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-02-24 | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2007-2015 Generowanie strony - 2.7237470149994 sekund |