60 m K
1. 8.23 1 s1 ILCZUK Weronika KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 86 Z/2529/20 Masters MA Toruń (2) 2022-05-28 +1.4 --
2. 8.29 2 s1 WESTENHOLC Paulina KS Victoria Trzebinia 06 Z/2614/19 U18 MA Lubawka (1) 2022-04-28 +0.3 -- LDK!
3. 8.43 1 s1 DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/0186/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.8 -- LDK!
4. 8.65 1 e14 KUMOROWSKA Kamila SAS AZS AWF Kraków 10 Z/12838/21 U14 MA Łódź (2) 2022-06-18 +1.5 -- LDK!
5. 8.75 4 s3 SUROWIEC Inga KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 11 Z/12150/21 U12 MA Sieradz (1) 2022-06-23 0.0 -- LDK!
6. 8.77 2 s1 ZAJĄC Daria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 10 Z/3167/20 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2022-05-03 +1.3 -- LDK!
7. 8.78 1 s9 SZCZEPAŃSKA Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 09 Z/12151/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.3 --
8. 8.82 1 s7 ZIĘBA Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team 10 Z/3474/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 --
9. 8.87 2 s14 NOWAK Maria SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/2996/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.3 -- LDK!
10. 8.87 2 s7 GALUBA Martyna UKS Lider Siercza 10 Z/3210/20 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 -- LDK!
11. 8.90 2 s12 DONIEC Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/0877/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.5 -- LDK!
12. 8.90 1 s10 LAMPA Karolina ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 10 Z/3197/22 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 --
13. 8.92 1 s11 KORPET Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/3964/20 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 --
14. 8.93 2 s20 WAJDZIK Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 09 Z/1991/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 +0.5 -- LDK!
15. 8.94 1 s1 GAŁKA Roksana WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/3797/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 --
16. 8.94 3 s7 BASIURA Sabina SKL Sucha Beskidzka 10 Z/12378/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 --
17. 8.95 2 s10 ROBAK Julia MLUKS Tarnów 09 Z/9946/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 --
18. 8.98 4 s1 KOCOT Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 08 Z/13019/21 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2022-05-03 +1.3 -- LDK!
19. 8.98 3 s1 PIECUCH Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 11 Z/13667/21 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.9 -- LDK!
20. 8.98 7 s10 TALIK Marlena MKS Tempo Kęty 09 Z/3411/20 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.3 --
21. 9.01 4 s7 NOWAK Zuzanna KS Limanowa Forrest 10 Z/2351/20 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 -- LDK!
22. 9.03 5 s1 PŁOCICA Gabriela KS Victoria Trzebinia 09 Z/0364/20 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2022-05-03 +1.3 -- LDK!
23. 9.03 5 s7 PASIONEK Paulina SKS Kusy Kraków 10 Z/1845/22 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 -- LDK!
24. 9.05 1 s5 TAVARNYTSKA Viktoriia KS Limanowa Forrest (Z) 12 Z/3141/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +2.0 -- LDK!
25. 9.05 1 s8 KARP Julia UKS Kobylanka 10 Z/8885/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 --
26. 9.08 4 s11 ZIEMBA Oliwia KS AZS AWF Kraków 10 Z/3041/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.0 --
27. 9.10 1 s6 MAJOS Julia KS Olkusz 09 Z/13548/21 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2022-05-03 +1.1 --
28. 9.16 3 s10 SZMYT Michalina WKS Wawel Kraków 09 Z/2916/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 -- LDK!
29. 9.18 2 s11 RZEPECKA Weronika Kraków Athletics Team 09 Z/13859/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 --
30. 9.20 3 s11 IWANIEC Nikola MLUKS Tarnów 09 Z/3192/22 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 -- LDK!
31. 9.25 2 s4 MILEWSKA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 11 Z/13809/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +0.8 -- LDK!
32. 9.28 4 s10 DRĄG Aleksandra LUKS Tytan Ropa 09 Z/3290/22 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 --
33. 9.30 2 s1 GRUCA Anna UKS Kobylanka 11 Z/1782/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 --
34. 9.31 1 s9 STACHOŃ Karolina Kraków Athletics Team 11 Z/13862/21 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.5 --
35. 9.31 1 s2 URBAŃSKA Hanna UKS Lider Siercza 11 Z/13812/21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.9 -- LDK!
36. 9.35 4 s1 MARKOWICZ Natalia ULKS Lipinki 11 Z/5951/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.8 -- LDK!
37. 9.36 4 s11 DZIKI Wiktoria UKS Kobylanka 09 Z/8882/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 --
38. 9.36 2 s9 RECZKOWICZ Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 10 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.3 --
39. 9.37 2 s8 GRODOWSKA Zofia Kraków Athletics Team 10 Z/3470/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 --
40. 9.42 3 s2 KULAWIAK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 08 Z/2621/19 U16 MA Lubawka (1) 2022-04-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
41. 9.45 4 s15 CHODUR Hanna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 09 Z/2627/20 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.3 -- LDK!
42. 9.46 1 s16 JASTRZĘBSKA Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/3009/19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.0 -- LDK!
43. 9.48 5 s11 PISZ Maja ULKS Lipinki 09 Z/2677/22 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 -- LDK!
44. 9.48 7 s7 KOTOWICZ Nikola UKS Kobylanka 10 Z/8888/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 --
45. 9.50 2 s5 WIŚNIEWSKA Liliana MKS Tempo Kęty 11 Z/1888/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +2.0 --
46. 9.56 4 s1 KURZEJA Eliza KS Limanowa Forrest 11 Z/13947/21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 -- LDK!
47. 9.57 5 s1 BALCER Julia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 12 Z/9394/21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 --
48. 9.58 1 s4 KOPEĆ Julia UKS Polfin Oświęcim 11 Z/1951/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.0 --
49. 9.61 3 s8 PIERZCHAŁA Natalia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 10 Z/11623/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 -- LDK!
50. 9.62 6 s12 KANIA Justyna Kraków Athletics Team 10 Z/2734/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.5 --
51. 9.63 4 s2 KARCZ Klaudia KS Victoria Trzebinia 08 Z/3025/22 U16 MA Lubawka (1) 2022-04-28 +0.6 -- LDK!
52. 9.63 3 s6 KOBLAŃSKA Aleksandra SAS AZS AWF Kraków 11 Z/1859/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.1 -- LDK!
53. 9.63 8 s7 RUSIN Natalia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 10 Z/8221/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 --
54. 9.64 5 s15 SZYDŁAK Jaoanna SKS Kusy Kraków 10 Z/2503/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.3 --
55. 9.64 3 s2 FERDEK Julia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 12 Z/9950/21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.9 --
56. 9.65 3 s5 MACHNIK Lena TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 11 Z/2876/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +2.0 --
57. 9.69 2 s4 ŚLIWA Olga UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 11 Z/4760/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.0 --
58. 9.69 4 s9 CIEŚLA Natalia UKS Kobylanka 10 Z/8880/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.3 --
59. 9.74 2 s16 WAJDZIK Izabella UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 10 Z/1998/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.0 -- LDK!
60. 9.75 4 s8 ŚMIETANA Lena SKL Sucha Beskidzka 10 Z/8225/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 --
61. 9.80 5 s1 DUDEK Alicja SAS AZS AWF Kraków 12 Z/4340/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.8 -- LDK!
62. 9.82 1 s8 HAPEK Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 11 Z/13663/21 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.6 --
63. 9.82 7 s1 BIEDA Zuzanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 11 Z/2883/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 --
64. 9.82 5 s8 KĄDZIELAWA Natalia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 10 Z/11621/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 -- LDK!
65. 9.86 6 s8 GŁOWACZ Anna SKL Sucha Beskidzka 10 Z/8216/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 --
66. 9.88 1 s3 WANAT Roksana MKS Tempo Kęty 11 Z/1559/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.9 --
67. 9.90 1 s2 SZWARC-FITER Jagoda SKS Kusy Kraków 11 Z/13671/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 -0.3 --
68. 9.93 5 s5 LEŚNIOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/3031/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +2.0 --
69. 9.93 6 s16 UCHWAT Ewa SKS Kusy Kraków 10 Z/2500/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.0 -- LDK!
70. 9.94 5 s10 ŻESŁAWSKA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 10 Z/11625/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.2 -- LDK!
71. 9.96 2 s2 CHODOROWSKA Maja Kraków Athletics Team 12 Z/7504/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 -0.3 --
72. 9.98 3 s17 KWAK Julia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 09 Z/1997/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.3 -- LDK!
73. 9.99 4 s17 JANOWSKA Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 10 Z/2506/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.3 -- LDK!
74. 9.99 5 e2 ZIĘBA Paulina UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 11 Z/1905/20 U12 MA Konopiska (2) 2022-06-15 -0.4 -- LDK!
75. 10.01 3 s4 MATYASIK Marta SKL Sucha Beskidzka 11 Z/4790/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.0 --
76. 10.01 1 s5 SUDOŁ Zuzanna Kraków Athletics Team 14 Z/5936/21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 --
77. 10.02 3 s2 POLEWKA Amanda Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki 11 Z/13176/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 -0.3 --
78. 10.03 4 s2 NAPORA Karolina UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 11 Z/9380/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 -0.3 -- LDK!
79. 10.05 6 s1 PAJĄK Martyna WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/2913/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.8 -- LDK!
80. 10.05 1 s7 POWROŹNIK Maja SAS AZS AWF Kraków 13 Z/3039/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 -0.7 -- LDK!
81. 10.05 1 s4 WŁODARCZYK Pola SKS Kusy Kraków 11 Z/13670/21 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.1 --
82. 10.07 7 s1 KACZMAREK Alicja UKS Lider Siercza 12 Z/2522/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.8 -- LDK!
83. 10.12 4 s2 KOŁEK Aleksandra UKS Lider Siercza 11 Z/2412/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.9 -- LDK!
84. 10.14 2 s7 SPIŻAK Kaja SAS AZS AWF Kraków 14 Z/9004/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 -0.7 -- LDK!
85. 10.15 4 s4 WITEK Jagoda UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 11 Z/4049/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.0 --
86. 10.17 5 s9 POCHROŃ Anna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 10 Z/10091/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
87. 10.18 6 s5 LUBOWICZ Emilia Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki 11 Z/13745/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +2.0 --
88. 10.20 5 s20 TRZOP Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 10 Z/0491/22 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 +0.5 -- LDK!
89. 10.24 3 s4 LEŚNIOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 12 Z/3032/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +0.8 --
90. 10.25 8 s1 FEKNER Laura SKS Kusy Kraków 11 Z/13662/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.8 --
91. 10.27 1 s6 ORDON Urszula MLUKS Tarnów 14 Z/4133/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.5 -- LDK!
92. 10.28 4 s4 NIEZABITOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 12 Z/13842/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +0.8 -- LDK!
93. 10.35 7 s16 WYWIAŁ Lena SKS Kusy Kraków 10 Z/2498/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -1.0 -- LDK!
94. 10.35 7 s21 WIĘCH Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 10 Z/2499/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.4 --
95. 10.38 6 s9 LECHOWICZ Anna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 10 Z/11626/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.3 -- LDK!
96. 10.39 4 s7 KRZAK Zuzanna Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki 14 Z/13175/21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 -0.7 --
97. 10.41 2 s5 ROJKOWSKA Milena UKS Lider Siercza 13 Z/4215/22 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 -- LDK!
98. 10.46 5 s2 ŚCIBISZ Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 11 Z/13961/21 U12 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.9 -- LDK!
99. 10.52 5 s4 SZUMIEC Nadia SAS AZS AWF Kraków 11 Z/1939/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +0.8 -- LDK!
100. 10.52 7 s8 ŁABUDA Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 10 Z/12152/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 -- LDK!
60 K z wiatrem
1. 8.42 1 e25 DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola WKS Wawel Kraków 11 U12 MA Łódź (2) 2022-06-18 +2.1
2. 8.61 5 e7 TALIK Marlena MKS Tempo Kęty 09 U14 MA Łódź (2) 2022-06-18 +2.6
100 m K
1. 11.80 3 e1 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków 89 Sen MA Guelph (CAN) (M) 2022-06-08 +0.4 M
2. 11.96 1 s1 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 Z/0137/14 Sen MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 I  KN   SKN  
3. 11.96 3 NAGIĘĆ Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków 02 Z/0239/16 U23 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 +0.2 I LDK!  SKN   KN B  
4. 12.01 4 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 Z/0884/15 U23 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 +0.2 I  SKN   KN B  
5. 12.04 1 KULPIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 Z/0382/15 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.9 I
6. 12.06 1 r1 STRUZIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/2047/16 U23 MA Suwałki (M) 2022-06-09 -0.3 I  KNF   KN   SKN  
7. 12.14 1 e2 OKUNEVIČ Kornelija KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków (Z) 99 Z/1316/21 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +1.1 I
8. 12.27 3 e1 ZIEMBICKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/2577/15 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2022-05-29 -1.2 II  SKN   KN B  
9. 12.45 4 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/1746/16 U23 MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 II  KNF   KN   SKN  
10. 12.52 1 e7 OKUNEVIĆ Kornelija niest. Kraków 99 Sen MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-21 +1.3 II
11. 12.60 1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03 Z/0065/17 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2022-05-15 +1.3 II LDK!  SKN   KN B  
12. 12.62 2 s2 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06 Z/3056/18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 +1.2 II LDK!  KN B  
13. 12.63 5 s1 GAJEWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/0576/15 U23 MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 II  SKN   KN B  
14. 12.66 1 s7 KOPIENIAK Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 05 Z/2484/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-14 -0.3 II LDK!  OSU   KN B  
15. 12.67 6 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 Z/0636/14 Sen MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 II
16. 12.80 1 s1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04 Z/2126/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.5 III  KN B  
17. 12.85 3 s2 FILIPOW Julia KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 00 Z/0649/17 U23 MA Piaseczno (M) 2022-05-15 +1.5 III
18. 12.86 1 e3 JACKIEWICZ Patrycja KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 01 Z/5392/15 U23 MA Warszawa (1) 2022-06-19 -1.9 III LDK!
19. 12.87 1 s2 WESTENHOLC Paulina KS Victoria Trzebinia 06 Z/2614/19 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2022-06-12 +0.7 III LDK!
20. 12.88 1 s2 DRAGOW Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/0282/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.4 III LDK!  OSU  
21. 12.92 2 e2 POLAK Anna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08 Z/0314/22 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +1.1 III LDK!
22. 12.92 7 f2 STARZYCKA Maja SAS AZS AWF Kraków 07 Z/13945/21 U16 MA Sieradz (1) 2022-06-23 -0.2 III LDK!
23. 12.97 2 s2 ADAMCZYK Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/1898/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 -0.3 III  KN B  
24. 12.97 1 e5 CIESIELSKA Anna KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 97 Z/1639/13 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2022-06-26 +0.6 III LDK!
25. 13.00 2 e2 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2022-05-15 +1.2 III
26. 13.00 2 s1 KROTKIEWICZ Karina KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 01 Z/5170/15 U23 MA Hrubieszów (1) 2022-06-18 +1.0 III
27. 13.00 3 s2 BUŁAT Agata KS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/4232/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 -0.3 III
28. 13.01 2 s3 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/3172/18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.1 III LDK!  OSU   KN B  
29. 13.05 1 s1 ILCZUK Weronika KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 86 Z/2529/20 Masters MA Toruń (2) 2022-05-28 -0.8 III
30. 13.08 2 KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka MKS Tempo Kęty 06 Z/2568/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +2.0 III  KN B  
31. 13.14 1 f2 BUDKA Julia KS Limanowa Forrest 08 Z/1968/20 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.2 III LDK!
32. 13.15 6 s1 GAWIN Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 07 Z/1273/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.6 III
33. 13.18 5 SKÓRZAK Natalia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08 Z/0313/22 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2022-05-15 +1.3 III LDK!
34. 13.21 3 s3 KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/1429/16 U23 MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 --  KN B  
35. 13.21 3 s5 KRĘCIOCH Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 08 Z/5153/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-14 -0.2 IV
36. 13.23 2 s2 BANAŚ Roksana UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 08 Z/13030/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 IV LDK!
37. 13.24 3 s3 TABOR Maja UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 02 Z/3156/17 U23 MA Słupsk (1) 2022-05-07 +0.9 --
38. 13.26 2 e2 MATEŃKO Anna Kraków Athletics Team 06 Z/4231/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +1.4 IV
39. 13.26 2 f2 KLĘK Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 08 Z/0876/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.2 IV LDK!
40. 13.29 6 s2 KACZÓWKA Anna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01 Z/3621/19 U23 MA Przemyśl (1) 2022-06-11 +0.4 --
41. 13.31 1 s2 KRĘCIOCH Aneta MKS Tempo Kęty 09 Z/5152/19 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-06-15 -2.0 IV
42. 13.31 3 e1 BASTER Maja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 08 Z/0821/21 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.5 IV LDK!
43. 13.31 1 s3 DŁUGA Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2587/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +2.0 IV
44. 13.32 2 s3 JABŁOŃSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 05 Z/7703/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +2.0 IV
45. 13.34 2 s1 MRUGAŁA Kamila TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03 Z/2261/19 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.5 IV  KN B  
46. 13.34 3 s3 DYMEK Jagoda TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07 Z/1480/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +2.0 IV
47. 13.36 3 s1 LEŚNIAK Natalia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04 Z/1068/22 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.5 IV  OSU  
48. 13.38 2 e4 ORŁOWSKA Nina WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/2037/22 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 IV
49. 13.43 4 s2 STOJEK Emilia MKS Tempo Kęty 08 Z/3274/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 IV
50. 13.50 2 s1 TRAUTMAN Karolina KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 04 Z/0782/19 U20 MA Warszawa (1) 2022-05-07 +0.5 IV
51. 13.50 2 e6 KRZESZEWSKA Olga KS AZS AWF Kraków 05 Z/2155/20 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.8 IV LDK!  OSU   KN B  
52. 13.52 2 s6 ZIELIŃSKA Sonia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 05 Z/1426/20 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.6 IV
53. 13.55 3 e2 ZAUCHA Aleksandra MLUKS Tarnów 07 Z/4445/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +1.1 IV LDK!
54. 13.56 8 e2 KIELIAN Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 Z/1264/15 U23 MA Chorzów (M) 2022-05-14 +1.1 -- LDK!
55. 13.57 5 e1 SKRZYNIARZ Laura MLUKS Tarnów 06 Z/0870/22 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.5 IV
56. 13.63 1 s5 KRAWCZYK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 08 Z/2882/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +0.8 IV
57. 13.64 3 e1 KACZMARCZYK Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 05 Z/7467/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.6 IV
58. 13.65 4 s1 POLAK Oliwia Maria UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 04 Z/2457/20 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.5 IV
59. 13.68 2 s4 CIESIELSKA Nikola UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 06 Z/1983/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +0.7 IV LDK!  OSU  
60. 13.69 4 e2 KUREK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 06 Z/3037/19 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +1.1 IV
61. 13.71 1 s5 DAWIEC Marta KS AZS AWF Kraków 09 Z/11607/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.4 IV LDK!
62. 13.72 3 s3 LALEWICZ Nina WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/3142/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.5 IV
63. 13.72 3 s2 ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 Z/4528/15 Sen MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 +0.2 --
64. 13.75 2 s4 WÓJCIAK Izabela UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 06 Z/9388/21 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2022-06-12 +0.5 IV LDK!
65. 13.78 3 s7 DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/0186/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.2 IV LDK!
66. 13.78 2 s11 KOPCZYŃSKA Lidia KS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/5500/19 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.1 IV
67. 13.80 2 s5 DONIEC Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/0877/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.4 IV LDK!
68. 13.82 4 s4 MARZEC Maja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 09 Z/3448/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.6 V
69. 13.82 3 e3 SOTER Kinga LKS Brzezina Osiek 08 Z/1538/22 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.6 V
70. 13.82 2 s5 SKAŁKA Sandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/6458/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +0.8 V LDK!
71. 13.85 3 e5 ZAWICKA Pola KS AZS AWF Kraków 06 Z/1615/22 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +0.9 --
72. 13.87 3 s11 PACZEŚNIAK Sonia SAS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/3997/20 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.1 V LDK!
73. 13.89 5 s2 ZAJAS Roksana LKS Brzezina Osiek 08 Z/13803/21 U16 MA Gliwice (1) 2022-05-07 +1.0 V
74. 13.92 1 s7 KLIMAKOVA Alisa WKS Wawel Kraków (Z) 09 Z/4937/22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +0.3 V
75. 13.93 5 e2 JASIŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2906/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +1.4 -- LDK!
76. 13.95 4 s3 NIEZABITOWSKA Izabela UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 08 Z/9381/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.5 V LDK!
77. 13.95 1 s6 TYTARENKO Karina SAS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 08 Z/1562/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 -0.4 V LDK!
78. 13.96 6 e1 BOBER Karolina SKL Sucha Beskidzka 06 Z/8214/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.6 --
79. 13.97 4 s2 KUMOROWSKA Kamila SAS AZS AWF Kraków 10 Z/12838/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.1 V LDK!
80. 13.99 2 e2 SIROCKA Maria KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 02 Z/3511/22 U23 MA Warszawa (1) 2022-05-29 +2.0 --
81. 14.00 5 e2 HEJMO Klaudia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08 Z/11343/21 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 +1.1 V
82. 14.00 2 s7 ZIĘBA Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team 10 Z/3474/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +0.3 V
83. 14.05 6 e6 ORZECHOWSKA Karolina niest. Kraków 01 U23 MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-21 +2.0 --
84. 14.05 6 s4 KOWALCZE Alicja UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 05 Z/9182/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +0.7 --
85. 14.07 1 s6 KŁYŚ Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 10 Z/13811/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 0.0 V
86. 14.08 3 s5 GALUBA Martyna UKS Lider Siercza 10 Z/3210/20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +0.8 V LDK!
87. 14.08 6 e3 SUDOŁ Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team 09 Z/5937/21 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -0.4 V
88. 14.10 6 s3 ROMANIAK Izabela UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 08 Z/5664/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.5 V LDK!
89. 14.11 2 s7 PŁOCICA Gabriela KS Victoria Trzebinia 09 Z/0364/20 U14 MA Częstochowa (1) 2022-06-12 +0.3 V LDK!
90. 14.12 6 e6 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07 Z/3498/19 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 +0.9 V LDK!
91. 14.13 1 s8 ZAJĄC Daria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 10 Z/3167/20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.9 V LDK!
92. 14.13 3 s6 MICHAJLOWICZ Wiktoria KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 08 Z/4840/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-14 -0.9 V
93. 14.13 4 e4 CHMURA Antonina Kraków Athletics Team 08 Z/4120/20 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 V
94. 14.14 4 s2 PILARSKA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 98 Sen MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 +0.2 --
95. 14.15 4 s5 STASIAK Magdalena WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/2118/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.4 V
96. 14.16 5 s5 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07 Z/2698/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.4 V
97. 14.16 5 e4 JUREK Amelia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 06 Z/1112/22 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.7 --
98. 14.18 3 s3 TALIK Marlena MKS Tempo Kęty 09 Z/3411/20 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-06-15 -1.7 V
99. 14.19 7 s3 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05 Z/3190/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.5 -- LDK!
100. 14.20 4 s4 ŚWIĄTEK Julia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04 Z/10137/21 U20 MA Przemyśl (1) 2022-06-11 +1.7 --
100 K z wiatrem
1. 12.14 1 s1 OKUNEVIČ Kornelija KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków (Z) 99 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +2.9
2. 12.72 4 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +2.9
3. 12.74 5 s1 WESTENHOLC Paulina KS Victoria Trzebinia 06 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 +2.9
4. 12.89 3 s1 KRĘCIOCH Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 08 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-05-22 +4.1
5. 12.93 4 e14 KROTKIEWICZ Karina KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 01 U23 MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-21 +2.3
6. 13.16 6 s1 KRĘCIOCH Aneta MKS Tempo Kęty 09 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-05-22 +4.1
7. 13.19 5 e2 TABOR Maja UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 02 U23 MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-21 +3.6
150 m K
1. 19.65 1 s1 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06 Z/3056/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.8 -- LDK!  KN B  
2. 19.69 2 s1 GAWIN Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 07 Z/1273/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.8 --
3. 19.72 3 s1 ADAMCZYK Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/1898/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.8 --  KN B  
4. 19.91 4 s1 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/3172/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.8 -- LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5. 20.44 1 s2 JABŁOŃSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 05 Z/7703/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.2 --
6. 20.52 1 s4 DŁUGA Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2587/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.8 --
7. 20.85 5 s1 LALEWICZ Nina WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/3142/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.8 --
8. 20.96 2 s2 DONIEC Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/0877/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.2 -- LDK!
9. 21.08 6 s1 DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/0186/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.8 -- LDK!
10. 21.13 1 s3 JASIŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2906/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.5 -- LDK!
11. 21.46 2 s3 GONKIEWICZ Joanna UKS Lider Siercza 07 Z/3168/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.5 -- LDK!
12. 21.52 3 s2 BOBER Karolina SKL Sucha Beskidzka 06 Z/8214/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.2 --
13. 21.85 1 s5 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05 Z/3058/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 -- LDK!  KN B  
14. 21.86 3 s3 JASIŃSKA Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2905/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.5 -- LDK!
15. 21.97 2 s5 TĘŻYCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07 Z/6455/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 -- LDK!
16. 22.14 3 s5 CIERNIAK Anna MLUKS Tarnów 05 Z/4443/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 -- LDK!
17. 22.29 4 s5 DIAKUN Kateryna SKS Kusy Kraków (Z) 08 Z/5494/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 -- LDK!
18. 22.37 3 s4 BASIURA Sabina SKL Sucha Beskidzka 10 Z/12378/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.8 --
19. 22.50 4 s3 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Olkusz 08 Z/12071/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.5 -- LDK!
20. 22.55 5 s5 MAJOS Julia KS Olkusz 09 Z/13548/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 --
21. 22.90 4 s2 PYTEL Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 08 Z/2997/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.2 -- LDK!
22. 22.92 5 s3 KIEĆ Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/13642/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.5 -- LDK!
23. 23.02 6 s5 ROŻEK Maria WKS Wawel Kraków 09 Z/13656/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 -- LDK!
24. 23.20 5 s2 MORAWSKA Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 10 Z/3968/20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.2 --
25. 23.32 4 s4 CZERWIŃSKA Antonia UKS Lider Siercza 08 Z/3169/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.8 --
26. 23.58 7 s3 STAŚKO Magdalena UKS Lider Siercza 08 Z/3613/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.5 -- LDK!
27. 23.92 6 s2 KONATOWICZ Malwina SAS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/2125/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.2 -- LDK!
28. 24.31 7 s5 KACZMAREK Julia UKS Lider Siercza 09 Z/3166/20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 -- LDK!
29. 24.39 5 s4 KUŚMIERCZYK Lena SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/3682/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.8 -- LDK!
30. 24.49 8 s3 PRYSTUPA Agnieszka TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 10 Z/10916/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.5 -- LDK!
31. 24.68 6 s4 RUSIN Natalia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 10 Z/8221/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.8 --
32. 25.19 7 s4 GŁOWACZ Anna SKL Sucha Beskidzka 10 Z/8216/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.8 --
33. 25.95 8 s4 SZUMIEC Nadia SAS AZS AWF Kraków 11 Z/1939/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -0.8 -- LDK!
34. 27.11 7 s2 KOWALCZYK Lucja KS Olkusz 11 Z/3460/20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +1.2 --
35. 29.22 8 s5 DEMUCHA Emilia SAS AZS AWF Kraków 11 Z/1940/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 +0.1 -- LDK!
200 m K
1. 24.56 1 s14 ZIEMBICKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/2577/15 U23 MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-22 +1.7 I  SKN   KN B  
2. 24.58 1 s1 KIEPURA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 Z/0884/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.5 I  SKN   KN B  
3. 24.68 1 s1 KULPIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 Z/0382/15 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.9 I
4. 24.77 2 s12 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/1746/16 U23 MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-22 +2.0 I  KNF   KN   SKN  
5. 24.77 1 s1 GAJEWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/0576/15 U23 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -1.2 I  SKN   KN B  
6. 24.92 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków 02 Z/0239/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.5 II LDK!  SKN   KN B  
7. 24.96 1 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 Z/0636/14 Sen MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.6 II
8. 25.36 1 s3 STRUZIK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/2047/16 U23 MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 II  KNF   KN   SKN  
9. 25.48 4 s1 CIESIELSKA Anna KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 97 Z/1639/13 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2022-05-08 +1.7 II LDK!
10. 25.58 2 s2 KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/1429/16 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 -0.5 II  KN B  
11. 25.79 3 s1 MASTALERZ Pola KS AZS AWF Kraków 03 Z/2171/17 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -0.9 II LDK!  KN B  
12. 26.01 6 s10 OKUNEVIĆ Kornelija niest. Kraków 99 Sen MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-22 +1.5 II
13. 26.11 5 s1 ILCZUK Weronika KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 86 Z/2529/20 Masters MA Warszawa (1) 2022-05-08 +1.7 II
14. 26.26 2 s3 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06 Z/3056/18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 +0.4 III LDK!  KN B  
15. 26.32 1 s1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03 Z/0065/17 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2022-05-15 +1.0 III LDK!  SKN   KN B  
16. 26.33 2 s4 JACKIEWICZ Patrycja KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 01 Z/5392/15 U23 MA Warszawa (1) 2022-06-26 -1.6 III LDK!
17. 26.45 1 s4 SKIMINA Emilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 04 Z/0274/18 U20 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -0.7 III LDK!  OSU   KN B  
18. 26.50 2 s2 HETMAŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 02 Z/0693/16 U23 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -0.7 III LDK!
19. 26.53 4 s2 DRAGOW Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/0282/22 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2022-06-12 -0.2 III LDK!  OSU  
20. 26.58 2 s3 OKUNEVIČ Kornelija KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków (Z) 99 Z/1316/21 Sen MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 III
21. 26.63 1 s2 ADAMCZYK Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/1898/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.2 III  KN B  
22. 26.70 7 s2 KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka MKS Tempo Kęty 06 Z/2568/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 +0.4 III  KN B  
23. 26.91 2 s3 KRĘCIOCH Aneta MKS Tempo Kęty 09 Z/5152/19 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-06-15 -0.6 III
24. 27.03 1 s4 JACYNO Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/1955/17 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 +0.3 III
25. 27.10 1 s3 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2022-05-15 +0.8 III
26. 27.14 3 s4 WESTENHOLC Paulina KS Victoria Trzebinia 06 Z/2614/19 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 +0.3 III LDK!
27. 27.21 2 s6 TABOR Maja UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 02 Z/3156/17 U23 MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-22 +0.6 III
28. 27.23 3 s1 POLAK Anna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08 Z/0314/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.6 III LDK!
29. 27.25 2 s2 SOWA Oliwia KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/2094/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.2 III LDK!  KN B  
30. 27.26 5 s1 KACZÓWKA Anna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01 Z/3621/19 U23 MA Przemyśl (1) 2022-06-11 +1.2 III
31. 27.37 2 s1 KROTKIEWICZ Karina KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 01 Z/5170/15 U23 MA Hrubieszów (1) 2022-06-18 +1.3 --
32. 27.37 3 s3 HAJDUK Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 04 Z/2054/18 U20 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -1.9 IV LDK!  OSU   KN B  
33. 27.38 1 s3 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/3172/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.7 IV LDK!  OSU   KN B  
34. 27.59 2 s5 BUŁAT Agata KS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/4232/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.8 IV
35. 27.68 2 s6 FILIPOW Julia KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 00 Z/0649/17 U23 MA Warszawa (1) 2022-05-08 +1.0 --
36. 27.69 3 s2 LEŚNIAK Natalia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04 Z/1068/22 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.2 IV  OSU  
37. 27.71 2 s4 TRAUTMAN Karolina KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków 04 Z/0782/19 U20 MA Warszawa (1) 2022-05-22 +1.8 IV
38. 27.79 1 s3 DYMEK Jagoda TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07 Z/1480/22 U16 MA Kielce (1) 2022-06-12 +0.2 IV
39. 27.83 3 s3 DŁUGA Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2587/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.7 IV
40. 27.88 1 s4 KLĘK Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 08 Z/0876/19 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 IV LDK!
41. 27.92 1 s5 ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 06 Z/0823/20 U18 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -0.4 IV
42. 27.98 2 s6 WÓJCIAK Izabela UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 06 Z/9388/21 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2022-06-12 -1.0 IV LDK!
43. 28.05 5 s3 JABŁOŃSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 05 Z/7703/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.7 IV
44. 28.11 4 s5 KRZESZEWSKA Olga KS AZS AWF Kraków 05 Z/2155/20 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 +0.3 IV LDK!  OSU   KN B  
45. 28.12 6 s3 KRĘCIOCH Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 08 Z/5153/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.7 IV
46. 28.16 3 s1 ZIELIŃSKA Sonia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 05 Z/1426/20 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +0.6 IV
47. 28.17 7 s3 KIELIAN Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 Z/1264/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -0.7 -- LDK!
48. 28.25 4 s2 MATEŃKO Anna Kraków Athletics Team 06 Z/4231/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.2 IV
49. 28.33 3 s3 ZAJĄC Agata niest. Kraków 98 Sen MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.1 --
50. 28.37 5 s4 JAKÓBCZYK Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 04 Z/4401/19 U20 MA Chorzów (M) 2022-05-14 -1.1 IV  KN B  
51. 28.56 4 s1 SKÓRZAK Natalia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08 Z/0313/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.6 V LDK!
52. 28.58 2 s6 DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/0186/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.0 V LDK!
53. 28.62 2 s8 PŁOCICA Gabriela KS Victoria Trzebinia 09 Z/0364/20 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 0.0 V LDK!
54. 28.68 2 s4 CIESIELSKA Nikola UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 06 Z/1983/21 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 -- LDK!  OSU  
55. 28.77 5 s2 SEREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 04 Z/5229/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.2 -- LDK!  OSU   KN B  
56. 28.78 3 s1 KACZMARCZYK Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 05 Z/7467/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-04 +0.3 --
57. 28.82 3 s6 TALIK Marlena MKS Tempo Kęty 09 Z/3411/20 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-06-15 +0.1 V
58. 28.89 4 s6 KUREK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 06 Z/3037/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.0 --
59. 28.97 2 s4 LALEWICZ Nina WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/3142/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.5 V
60. 29.24 4 s1 ŚWIĄTEK Julia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04 Z/10137/21 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-04 +0.3 --
61. 29.35 3 s4 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07 Z/2698/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.5 V
62. 29.35 3 s7 SUDOŁ Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team 09 Z/5937/21 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -1.0 V
63. 29.37 2 s2 SMYRAK Natalia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 06 Z/8224/21 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2022-05-15 +1.0 --
64. 29.38 8 s2 ZAWICKA Pola KS AZS AWF Kraków 06 Z/1615/22 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 +1.2 --
65. 29.39 5 s5 ZIĘBA Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team 10 Z/3474/21 U14 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -0.4 V
66. 29.49 1 s5 JUREK Amelia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 06 Z/1112/22 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 --
67. 29.57 4 s5 BOBER Karolina SKL Sucha Beskidzka 06 Z/8214/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +1.2 --
68. 29.63 4 s4 ZAJĄC Daria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 10 Z/3167/20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.5 V LDK!
69. 29.64 1 s2 FLUDER Zofia WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/2749/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.9 V LDK!
70. 29.69 3 s4 CIERNIAK Anna MLUKS Tarnów 05 Z/4443/18 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.2 -- LDK!
71. 29.73 3 s7 KOCOT Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 08 Z/13019/21 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 0.0 V LDK!
72. 29.75 2 s5 SOTER Kinga LKS Brzezina Osiek 08 Z/1538/22 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 V
73. 29.84 5 s1 JASIŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2906/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-04 +0.3 -- LDK!
74. 29.85 2 s4 NOWAK Maria niest. Kraków 99 Sen MA Kraków (2) 2022-05-10 -0.4 --
75. 29.99 4 s5 ŁUKASIK Marta WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/2751/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.8 V LDK!
76. 30.02 2 s6 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07 Z/3498/19 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -1.3 V LDK!
77. 30.13 3 s4 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2022-05-08 +1.6 --
78. 30.17 6 s1 JASIŃSKA Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/2905/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-04 +0.3 -- LDK!
79. 30.35 5 s7 GRYBOŚ Hanna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 08 Z/0820/21 U16 MA Ruda Śląska (1) 2022-07-02 -1.0 -- LDK!
80. 30.38 5 s5 KOPCZYŃSKA Lidia KS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/5500/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.8 --
81. 30.57 5 s5 PIĄTKOWSKA Karolina UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 05 Z/7690/21 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2022-06-12 -0.9 --
82. 30.94 6 s6 ZIEMBA Oliwia KS AZS AWF Kraków 10 Z/3041/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.0 --
83. 31.02 2 s2 FLUDER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/2750/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.9 -- LDK!
84. 31.15 6 s5 DIAKUN Kateryna SKS Kusy Kraków (Z) 08 Z/5494/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.8 -- LDK!
85. 31.34 4 s2 WĄTOR Justyna KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej 00 U23 MA Poznań (M) 2022-05-22 +0.5 --
86. 31.75 7 s5 JASTRZĘBSKA Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 09 Z/3009/19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.8 -- LDK!
87. 32.02 4 s7 KRZESZOWIAK Zofia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 06 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2022-06-12 -0.9 --
88. 32.05 3 s2 GRZYBCZYK Jagoda WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/7468/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.9 --
89. 32.26 4 s2 URBANIK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/5002/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-22 +0.9 -- LDK!
90. 32.78 4 s5 KIEĆ Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/13642/21 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 -- LDK!
91. 33.11 5 s5 JAKUBIAK Natalia SKL Sucha Beskidzka 05 Z/9466/21 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 -1.1 --
92. 33.38 4 s2 STAŚKO Magdalena UKS Lider Siercza 08 Z/3613/20 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2022-05-15 +1.0 -- LDK!
93. 33.72 1 s3 RENECKA Ingrid TZSN Start Tarnów 04 Z/11183/21 U20 MA Szczecin (1) 2022-06-19 +0.1 --
94. 39.68 7 s6 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Amelia MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 06 Z/14584/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -1.0 --
200 K z wiatrem
1. 25.42 1 s2 KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 U23 MA Karpacz (M) 2022-05-28 +2.8
300 m K
1. 39.12 1 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 Z/0636/14 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 --
2. 39.32 1 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/1746/16 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 --  KNF   KN   SKN  
3. 40.00 3 s1 GAJEWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/0576/15 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 --  SKN   KN B  
4. 41.98 5 s1 SKIMINA Emilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 04 Z/0274/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -- LDK!  OSU   KN B  
5. 42.06 6 s1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03 Z/0065/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -- LDK!  SKN   KN B  
6. 42.12 2 s1 HAJDUK Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 04 Z/2054/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 -- LDK!  OSU   KN B  
7. 42.22 2 KRĘCIOCH Aneta MKS Tempo Kęty 09 Z/5152/19 U14 MA Łódź (2) 2022-06-19 II
8. 42.32 7 s1 MASTALERZ Pola KS AZS AWF Kraków 03 Z/2171/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 -- LDK!  KN B  
9. 42.33 2 s1 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06 Z/3056/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -- LDK!  KN B  
10. 42.45 2 s15 DRAGOW Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/0282/22 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 II LDK!  OSU  
11. 42.50 3 s1 KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka MKS Tempo Kęty 06 Z/2568/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 --  KN B  
12. 43.11 1 s2 ADAMCZYK Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 06 Z/1898/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 --  KN B  
13. 43.24 2 s3 MARZEC Maja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 09 Z/3448/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 III
14. 43.34 1 s13 POLAK Anna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08 Z/0314/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 III LDK!
15. 43.36 1 s4 JACYNO Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 01 Z/1955/17 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 --
16. 43.43 1 s2 BANAŚ Roksana UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 08 Z/13030/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 III LDK!
17. 43.49 2 s13 BUDKA Julia KS Limanowa Forrest 08 Z/1968/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 III LDK!
18. 43.66 5 s15 SOCHA Weronika UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 08 Z/1990/21 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 III LDK!  OSU  
19. 43.70 4 s1 LEŚNIAK Natalia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 04 Z/1068/22 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 --  OSU  
20. 43.74 3 s13 BRYDNIAK Iga WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08 Z/2629/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 III LDK!
21. 43.79 2 s2 WESTENHOLC Paulina KS Victoria Trzebinia 06 Z/2614/19 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 -- LDK!
22. 44.17 3 s2 WÓJCIAK Izabela UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 06 Z/9388/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 -- LDK!
23. 44.28 5 s1 DĄBROWSKA Łucja WKS Wawel Kraków 07 Z/4998/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 III LDK!
24. 44.41 5 s1 KRĘCIOCH Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 08 Z/5153/19 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-05-22 III
25. 44.56 2 s11 DYMEK Jagoda TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07 Z/1480/22 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 III
26. 44.69 4 s7 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 06 Z/1888/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-14 -- LDK!  KN B  
27. 44.72 4 s1 DAWIEC Marta KS AZS AWF Kraków 09 Z/11607/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 III LDK!
28. 44.88 1 s14 LALEWICZ Nina WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/3142/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 III
29. 44.98 5 s13 SĘK Alessandra UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój 08 Z/9935/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 III LDK!
30. 44.99 4 s2 JABŁOŃSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 05 Z/7703/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 --
31. 45.17 3 s3 PŁOCICA Gabriela KS Victoria Trzebinia 09 Z/0364/20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 IV LDK!
32. 45.18 6 s13 KRÓL Zofia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07 Z/5059/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 IV LDK!
33. 45.38 1 s9 DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola WKS Wawel Kraków 11 Z/0186/22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 IV LDK!
34. 45.57 1 s17 KLĘK Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 08 Z/0876/19 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 IV LDK!
35. 45.64 3 s2 SIKORA Agnieszka ULKS Lipinki 03 Z/3016/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 -- LDK!
36. 45.71 2 s17 STARZYCKA Maja SAS AZS AWF Kraków 07 Z/13945/21 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 IV LDK!
37. 45.74 5 f2 ZAJĄC Daria TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 10 Z/3167/20 U14 MA Łódź (2) 2022-06-19 IV LDK!
38. 45.83 6 s1 POLAK Oliwia Maria UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 04 Z/2457/20 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 --
39. 45.87 1 s6 SKAŁKA Sandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/6458/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 IV LDK!
40. 46.09 5 s2 SUDOŁ Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team 09 Z/5937/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 IV
41. 46.12 4 s2 ROMANIAK Izabela UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 08 Z/5664/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 IV LDK!
42. 46.30 5 s2 PACZEŚNIAK Sonia SAS AZS AWF Kraków 08 Z/3997/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 IV LDK!
43. 46.30 4 s2 MACIĄŻKA Maja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 08 Z/2662/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 IV
44. 46.30 6 s1 KŁYŚ Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 10 Z/13811/21 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2022-06-04 IV
45. 46.39 1 s12 BASTER Maja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 08 Z/0821/21 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 IV LDK!
46. 46.40 2 s4 KRAWCZYK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 08 Z/2882/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 IV
47. 46.63 2 s14 DIENNET Ephisine Kraków Athletics Team 08 Z/13987/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-29 V
48. 46.63 6 s2 KUMOROWSKA Kamila SAS AZS AWF Kraków 10 Z/12838/21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 V LDK!
49. 46.83 1 s1 ZIĘBA Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team 10 Z/3474/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 V
50. 46.84 3 s4 ŚLAZYK Zuzanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04 Z/5248/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 --
51. 46.85 5 s2 GONKIEWICZ Joanna UKS Lider Siercza 07 Z/3168/20 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 V LDK!
52. 46.91 7 s2 HEJMO Klaudia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 08 Z/11343/21 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-05-08 V
53. 46.98 1 s4 TWOREK Inga UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 05 Z/9184/21 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2022-06-26 --
54. 47.00 1 s5 STASIAK Magdalena WKS Wawel Kraków 08 Z/2118/22 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 V
55. 47.12 4 s9 SOTER Kinga LKS Brzezina Osiek 08 Z/1538/22 U16 MA Gliwice (1) 2022-05-07 V
56. 47.20 2 s1 SZMYT Michalina WKS Wawel Kraków 09 Z/2916/21 U14 MA Tarnów (1) 2022-06-18 V LDK!
57. 47.28 3 s3 PIETRZYK Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 07 Z/3498/19 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2022-04-30 V LDK!
58. 47.31 5 s3 WĄSIK Barbara LKS Brzezina Osiek