Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska
1. 1. KOPRON Malwina KS Wisła Puławy 1994-11-16 Sen LU Młot (4) - 69.98 Kielce (M) 2024-05-12  KNS  
2. 2. ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 1995-04-16 Sen LU Dysk (1) - 60.63 Leiria (POR) (M) 2024-03-10  KNS  
Mistrzowska
3. 1. DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-09-20 Sen LU 400 m - 54.24 Warszawa (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
4. 2. JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1995-04-16 Sen LU 400 m - 54.17 Ibiza (ESP) (M) 2024-05-11  KNS  
5. 3. PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 1988-01-09 Masters LU Półmaraton - 1:13:01 Sevilla (ESP) (M) 2024-02-18  KNS  
6. 4. ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 1997-10-02 Sen LU Młot (4) - 67.12 Leiria (POR) (M) 2024-03-10  KNS  
Pierwsza
7. 1. BŁASZCZYK Adela AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-01-07 Sen LU 10000 m - 37:11.83 Ustka (M) 2024-04-13
8. 2. CYMBALIŃSKA Ewelina AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-11-06 U23 LU Chód 10 km - 51:12.4 Dudince (SVK) (M) 2024-03-16  KNF  
9. 3. FUS Joanna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2006-01-23 U20 LU 100 m - 12.08 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  KN B  
10. 4. GOZDERA Zuzanna AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-07-04 U23 LU 100 m - 12.11 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!  KN B  
11. 5. KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 1997-03-26 Sen LU 10000 m - 34:00.79 Ustka (M) 2024-04-13  KNS  
12. 6. KAŹMIERCZAK Marta MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1981-06-30 Masters LU Półmaraton - 1:20:56 Warszawa (M) 2024-03-24
13. 7. KLIMEK Beata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999-10-01 Sen LU 5 km - 16:57 Wiązowna (2) 2024-02-25
14. 8. ŁYSKOWKA Maja AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-01-01 U23 LU 100 m - 12.11 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  KN B  
15. 9. MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 1991-09-07 Sen LU 10000 m - 33:58.43 Ustka (M) 2024-04-13  KNS  
16. 10. MUSZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-04-05 Sen LU Dysk (1) - 53.87 Leiria (POR) (M) 2024-03-10  KNS  
17. 11. POJĘTA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 2006-03-13 U20 LU 100 m - 12.15 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!  KN B  
18. 12. RACZKIEWICZ Katarzyna niest. Lublin 1978-08-09 Masters LU Maraton - 2:53:42 Tokyo (JPN) (M) 2024-03-03
19. 13. STASZCZUK Kinga KS Agros Zamość 2003-02-05 U23 LU Trójskok - 12.20 (+0.6) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  KN B  
20. 14. WIESZTORT Laura AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-08-20 U18 LU 7-bój J MŁ - 5047 Słubice (1) 2024-05-12 LDK!  KN B  
21. 15. WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 1996-01-11 Sen LU 100 m - 11.97 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  KNS  
Druga
22. 1. BARANOWSKA Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 1993-11-16 Sen LU 5 km - 18:01 Wiązowna (2) 2024-02-25
23. 2. BIBIK Anna KS Agros Zamość 2005-01-29 U20 LU 200 m - 25.18 (+0.5) Warszawa (1) 2024-05-12 LDK!
24. 3. JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KU AZS AWP w Lublinie 2002-08-15 U23 LU Wzwyż - 1.65 Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!  KN B  
25. 4. JASTRZĄB Izabela KS Agros Zamość 2000-02-10 Sen LU 100 m - 12.18 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
26. 5. KATA Magdalena TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2006-04-29 U20 LU Oszczep (600) - 43.22 Białystok (M) 2024-05-05 LDK!  KNF   OSU  
27. 6. KOZŁOWSKA Roksana KS Agros Zamość 2007-04-12 U18 LU Trójskok - 11.56 (+0.9) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  OSU   KN B  
28. 7. MPOFU Prissy TS Start Lublin 2001-09-10 Sen LU W dal - 5.48 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
29. 8. PIETRUCZUK Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-12-04 Sen LU 100 m - 12.28 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
30. 9. SZLĘDAK Klara KS Wisła Puławy 2009-10-31 U16 LU Młot (3) - 47.51 Kielce (1) 2024-04-27
31. 10. TOROŃCZAK Aleksandra MKS Agros Chełm 2005-05-16 U20 LU Dysk (1) - 37.12 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  KN B  
32. 11. WAWRYNIUK Martyna MKL Chełm 2009-05-19 U16 LU 300 m - 42.51 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
33. 12. WÓJTOWICZ Emilia AZS UMCS Lublin 2003-10-13 U23 LU 100 m - 12.45 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!
34. 13. WYSOCKA Marzena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1969-02-17 Masters LU Dysk (1) - 37.12 Toruń (M) 2024-03-17
Trzecia
35. 1. BRZYSKA Sandra AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-01-06 U18 LU 100 m - 13.10 (+0.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!
36. 2. GUSKA Karolina LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2006-12-25 U20 LU 1500 m - 4:56.42 Warszawa (1) 2024-05-12 LDK!  OSU  
37. 3. HRYSZKO Wiktoria MKL Chełm 2010-02-13 U16 LU 300 m - 44.84 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
38. 4. KARCZ Agnieszka AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-05-11 Sen LU 100 m - 13.10 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
39. 5. KAROLCZUK Paulina KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2001-08-01 Sen LU Wzwyż - 1.55 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
40. 6. KUŹNIARZ Amelia KS Agros Zamość 2005-03-15 U20 LU 100 m - 12.86 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
41. 7. LELEŃ Oliwia LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2006-10-05 U20 LU 100 m - 12.84 (+1.1) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
42. 8. LIPIEC Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 2005-06-08 U20 LU Dysk (1) - 36.42 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  KN B  
43. 9. MIŁOSZEWICZ Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-05-20 U16 LU 300 m - 44.24 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
44. 10. NICZYPORUK Gabriela KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2001-10-08 Sen LU Dysk (1) - 35.47 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
45. 11. PAJDOSZ Katarzyna niest. Lublin 1982-01-01 Masters LU Maraton - 3:26:47 Toruń (M) 2024-03-23
46. 12. PAŁKA Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 1997-09-25 Sen LU Dysk (1) - 33.00 Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
47. 13. PRZEKORA Maja AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-07-28 U16 LU Dysk (0.75) - 34.61 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
48. 14. PRZYTUŁA Natalia LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2009-09-19 U16 LU 600 m - 1:42.80 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
49. 15. RAK Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-04-09 U23 LU 100 m - 12.87 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!
50. 16. TABACZYŃSKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-07-06 Sen LU Kula (4) - 10.96 Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
51. 17. TARNOWSKA Gabriela MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2009-10-28 U16 LU Chód 3 km - 16:31.68 Stalowa Wola (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
52. 18. WIERCIOCH Izabela KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2000-04-13 Sen LU 10000 m - 40:30.25 Ustka (M) 2024-04-13
53. 19. ŻELAZO Zuzanna AZS UMCS Lublin 2006-07-13 U20 LU Młot (4) - 38.15 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  KN B  
Czwarta
54. 1. CHUSTECKA Magdalena MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-10-07 U16 LU 600 m - 1:43.17 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
55. 2. GORGOL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-04-08 U16 LU 300 m - 46.20 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
56. 3. KRZYŻANOWSKA Amelia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-03-21 U16 LU 100 m - 13.69 (+1.1) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
57. 4. LEGIEDŹ Łucja AZS UMCS Lublin 2010-08-08 U16 LU 100 m - 13.77 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
58. 5. ŁUKASIK Diana LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2010-11-12 U16 LU 1000 m - 3:12.95 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
59. 6. MARCZYŃSKA Julia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-10-05 U16 LU 300 m - 46.43 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
60. 7. MARIAŃCZYK Hanna AZS UMCS Lublin 2011-05-25 U14 LU 100 m - 13.55 (+1.1) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
61. 8. OLCHOWSKA Magdalena Urszula MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2010-11-22 U16 LU 600 m - 1:44.84 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
62. 9. OSTROWSKA Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-03-17 U18 LU 100 m - 13.79 (+0.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08  KN B  
Piąta
63. 1. ANDRZEJEWICZ Laura MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2009-01-20 U16 LU 300 m - 47.50 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
64. 2. BRZYSKA Laura AZS UMCS Lublin 2011-01-25 U14 LU 100 m - 13.87 (+0.7) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
65. 3. CHROBOT Lena MKL Chełm 2010-07-31 U16 LU 600 m - 1:46.76 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
66. 4. DEJNEK Lena AZS UMCS Lublin 2011-10-05 U14 LU 100 m - 14.19 (+0.7) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
67. 5. DUMA Katarzyna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2010-01-03 U16 LU 100 m - 13.91 (+1.1) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
68. 6. ILCZUK Maja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2009-06-21 U16 LU 1000 m - 3:28.03 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
69. 7. KATA Katarzyna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2011-01-14 U14 LU 100 m - 14.31 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
70. 8. KIELAR Kamila TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2011-02-24 U14 LU 300 m - 47.53 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
71. 9. KUPIŃSKA Aleksandra KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2009-04-11 U16 LU W dal - 4.60 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
72. 10. MICHALUK Julia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-01-26 U14 LU 300 m - 47.62 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
73. 11. MROCZKOWSKA Magdalena TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2010-08-12 U16 LU 300 m - 47.50 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
74. 12. PARULSKA Hanna AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-01-09 U16 LU Dysk (0.75) - 24.95 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
75. 13. SEMENIUK Ksenia KS Wisła Puławy 2011-01-27 U14 LU Wieloskok - 9.66 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
76. 14. SOLARSKA Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2010-04-06 U16 LU 100 m - 14.20 (+0.3) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
77. 15. TOCZKO Laura MKL Chełm 2010-05-31 U16 LU 300 m - 47.81 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
78. 16. ZAŚKIEWICZ Kinga MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-07-16 U14 LU 100 m - 13.90 (+1.1) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
Bez Klasy
79. 1. BAJKOWSKA Justyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2002-08-13 U23 LU
80. 2. BŁAŻEJEWSKA Natalia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Lublinie 2001-02-19 Sen LU
81. 3. BOCZKAN Oliwia KS Agros Zamość 2007-09-26 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
82. 4. BOGUSKA Agnieszka KU AZS UMCS w Lublinie 2000-03-21 Sen LU
83. 5. BORKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Wisła Puławy 2000-04-09 Sen LU
84. 6. BORKOWSKA Małgorzata KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2002-06-17 U23 LU
85. 7. CHEREDNYCHENKO Diana KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2006-06-01 U20 LU
86. 8. CHMIEL Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 2010-12-01 U16 LU LDK!
87. 9. CHWAŁA Maja TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2009-12-24 U16 LU
88. 10. CHYL Magdalena LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2010-07-13 U16 LU LDK!
89. 11. CZAJKOWSKA Maria KU AZS UMCS w Lublinie 2003-04-21 U23 LU
90. 12. CZAPSKA Aleksandra KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2002-02-26 U23 LU
91. 13. CZERWIŃSKA Julia MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2010-01-15 U16 LU LDK!
92. 14. CZERWIŃSKA Kinga MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2005-09-25 U20 LU
93. 15. CZUPRYNA Wiktoria MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2008-11-01 U18 LU LDK!
94. 16. CZWODZIŃSKA Amelia AZS UMCS Lublin 2005-07-21 U20 LU LDK!  OSU  
95. 17. ĆMIL Martyna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2012-05-05 U14 LU
96. 18. DANKO Daria MKL Chełm 2012-03-24 U14 LU LDK!
97. 19. DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2007-09-09 U18 LU
98. 20. DĄBSKA Adrianna MKL Chełm 2011-08-24 U14 LU LDK!
99. 21. DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK Agnieszka MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1988-06-06 Masters LU
100. 22. DOBROĆ Aleksandra KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2002-07-28 U23 LU
101. 23. DOBROWOLSKA Amelia AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-03-27 U18 LU
102. 24. DRAGAN Katarzyna MKL Chełm 2011-03-30 U14 LU LDK!
103. 25. DRAS Maja TS Start Lublin 2010-09-09 U16 LU LDK!
104. 26. DUBIEL Inez AZS UMCS Lublin 2011-04-21 U14 LU
105. 27. DZIEDZIC Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-02-23 Sen LU
106. 28. FALKOWICZ Katarzyna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1987-12-19 Masters LU
107. 29. FURTAK Kamila KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2004-09-25 U23 LU
108. 30. GADOMSKA Julia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2001-01-14 Sen LU
109. 31. GAJOSZ Wiktoria TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2006-07-06 U20 LU LDK!  KNF   OSU  
110. 32. GĘBA Julia MKL Chełm 2008-12-19 U18 LU LDK!
111. 33. GŁUCHOWSKA Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-02-05 Sen LU LDK!
112. 34. GROŃSKA Kornelia AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-02-26 U18 LU LDK!
113. 35. GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 1988-05-15 Masters LU
114. 36. HAŁAJ Julia KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-11-09 U23 LU
115. 37. HAŁKA Wiktoria LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2001-09-21 Sen LU
116. 38. HASIAK Bianka LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2008-08-17 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
117. 39. HODUN Michalina MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-11-24 U14 LU LDK!
118. 40. JABŁOŃSKA Natasza KS Agros Zamość 2008-10-13 U18 LU  OSU  
119. 41. JAGUCAK Kornelia LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2007-09-10 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
120. 42. JASIŃSKA Hanna KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-01-01 U23 LU
121. 43. JASZCZUK Weronika MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2012-02-29 U14 LU LDK!
122. 44. JURCZAK Julia KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-07-21 U23 LU
123. 45. KAJZER Emilia MKS Agros Chełm 2008-04-24 U18 LU
124. 46. KALINOWSKA Nikola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-11-20 U14 LU LDK!
125. 47. KALIŃSKA Pola MKL Chełm 2012-09-16 U14 LU LDK!
126. 48. KIRYK Julia MKL Chełm 2012-12-18 U14 LU LDK!
127. 49. KISILOVA Liudmyla niest. Lublin 2002-03-27 U23 LU
128. 50. KOGUT Amelia MKL Chełm 2008-12-17 U18 LU LDK!
129. 51. KOGUT Lena MKS Agros Chełm 2011-10-16 U14 LU
130. 52. KOPEĆ Magdalena TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2012-03-02 U14 LU LDK!
131. 53. KOPER Jagoda TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2012-02-01 U14 LU
132. 54. KORNELUK Amelia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2002-09-11 U23 LU LDK!
133. 55. KORPAK Kaja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-12-10 U16 LU LDK!
134. 56. KOSCIUK Wiktoria MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-03-03 U14 LU LDK!
135. 57. KOSECKA Wiktoria KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2003-05-02 U23 LU
136. 58. KOZIEJ Emilia TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2007-08-17 U18 LU
137. 59. KOZŁOWSKA Milena TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2007-11-13 U18 LU
138. 60. KRACZEK Anna KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2003-02-26 U23 LU
139. 61. KRAWCZYK Iga TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2010-03-01 U16 LU LDK!
140. 62. KRUK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-06-21 U18 LU
141. 63. KRYŃSKA Julia KU AZS UMCS w Lublinie 2004-01-01 U23 LU
142. 64. KRZEWSKA Natalia MKL Chełm 2012-06-22 U14 LU LDK!
143. 65. KRZYWICKA Maja MKL Chełm 2007-06-21 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
144. 66. KUNA Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-04-30 U18 LU LDK!
145. 67. KWASEK Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Lublinie 2001-07-06 Sen LU
146. 68. KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2004-06-05 U23 LU
147. 69. LASKOWSKA Julia KS Wisła Puławy 2011-08-24 U14 LU
148. 70. LEW Karolina MKL Chełm 2010-09-01 U16 LU LDK!
149. 71. LEWCZUK Ewelina MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-01-05 U14 LU LDK!
150. 72. ŁUCZKA Agata AKSON Zamość 2008-06-27 U18 LU
151. 73. ŁYSIAK Zuzanna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2008-03-09 U18 LU
152. 74. MACIĄG Helena AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-11-04 U18 LU
153. 75. MAGDZIAK Monika AKSON Zamość 1996-06-12 Sen LU
154. 76. MAJEWSKA Weronika MKS Agros Chełm 2007-05-07 U18 LU
155. 77. MARCYNIUK Lena MKL Chełm 2008-12-14 U18 LU LDK!  OSU   KN B  
156. 78. MATUSIEWICZ Magdalena MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-03-20 U16 LU LDK!
157. 79. MAZUREK Blanka TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2012-06-30 U14 LU
158. 80. MAZUREK Zuzanna MKL Chełm 2012-10-07 U14 LU LDK!
159. 81. METNER Martyna LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2006-01-10 U20 LU LDK!
160. 82. METNER Natalia LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2006-01-10 U20 LU LDK!  OSU  
161. 83. MĘKAL Karolina MKS Agros Chełm 2009-12-22 U16 LU
162. 84. MITRUCZUK Kinga niest. Lublin 2000-11-07 Sen LU
163. 85. NIEMIEC Maja MKL Chełm 2009-05-05 U16 LU LDK!
164. 86. NOGAJ Łucja KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2003-02-03 U23 LU
165. 87. NOWAKOWSKA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 2005-11-20 U20 LU LDK!
166. 88. OBYDŹ Dagna MKS Agros Chełm 2012-05-15 U14 LU
167. 89. OKO Wiktoria KS Wisła Puławy 2003-09-18 U23 LU  KN B  
168. 90. OLSZYŃSKA Aleksndra KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2003-07-26 U23 LU
169. 91. OSIPIUK Klaudia MKS Agros Chełm 2005-08-09 U20 LU  KN B  
170. 92. OSZWA Nina MKS Agros Chełm 2003-08-28 U23 LU
171. 93. PAJCZUK Helena MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-10-29 U16 LU LDK!
172. 94. PAŁYS Karolina KU AZS KUL w Lublinie 2002-03-06 U23 LU
173. 95. PARADZIŃSKA Aleksandra ICSiR Start Lublin 1999-03-27 Sen LU
174. 96. PAWKA Kamila KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2001-04-06 Sen LU
175. 97. PAWLUCZUK Julia KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 2000-11-18 Sen LU
176. 98. PAWŁOWSKA Zofia KS Wisła Puławy 2009-03-14 U16 LU
177. 99. PĘKALA Julia KS Wisła Puławy 2008-06-05 U18 LU
178. 100. PIEKUTOWSKA Zuzanna AZS UMCS Lublin 2010-06-12 U16 LU
179. 101. PIOTROWSKA Iga AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-02-14 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
180. 102. PÓŁTORAK Alicja KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2003-12-20 U23 LU
181. 103. PROKOPOWICZ Aleksandra KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2004-05-27 U23 LU
182. 104. PUŹNIAK Kamila LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2008-01-07 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
183. 105. RAPA Agnieszka LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2008-02-08 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
184. 106. REDZIMSKA Wiktoria KU AZS KUL w Lublinie 2001-09-26 Sen LU
185. 107. RÓZEWICZ Kinga KS Wisła Puławy 2009-06-20 U16 LU  OSU  
186. 108. RUSEK Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2002-03-09 U23 LU
187. 109. RUSEK Martyna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2002-03-09 U23 LU
188. 110. SABA Małgorzata ICSiR Start Lublin 1993-11-21 Sen LU
189. 111. SADURA Marta KS Wisła Puławy 2009-01-29 U16 LU  OSU  
190. 112. SENDEREK Martyna LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2008-06-11 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
191. 113. SIEWIERSKA Milena KS Agros Zamość 2008-09-13 U18 LU
192. 114. SIKORA Amelia KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-04-10 U23 LU
193. 115. SKOBEL Lena MKL Chełm 2011-12-29 U14 LU LDK!
194. 116. SOBIŁŁO Maja Kinga MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2010-04-06 U16 LU LDK!
195. 117. STAROŃ Alicja KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2004-03-11 U23 LU
196. 118. STĘPIEŃ Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-08-23 U18 LU LDK!
197. 119. STĘPIEŃ Kamila AZS UMCS Lublin 2012-06-29 U14 LU
198. 120. STROJNA Natalia TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2008-06-29 U18 LU
199. 121. SZOŹDZIŃSKA Kornelia AZS UMCS Lublin 2010-12-10 U16 LU
200. 122. SZUBERLA Kinga KU AZS UMCS w Lublinie 2005-03-07 U20 LU
201. 123. SZUSTOWICZ Milena MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-01-04 U14 LU
202. 124. TOKARZEWSKA Natalia MKL Chełm 2011-08-11 U14 LU LDK!
203. 125. TOMCZYK Beata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1991-03-08 Sen LU
204. 126. TOPOLNICKA Adrianna AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-07-04 Sen LU  KNS  
205. 127. TROCHONOWICZ Gabriela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-11-30 U16 LU LDK!
206. 128. TUŹNIK Nina KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2004-01-14 U23 LU
207. 129. TYSZKO Marlena LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2006-08-17 U20 LU LDK!
208. 130. WAWRZUSISZYN Aleksandra TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2010-11-07 U16 LU
209. 131. WĄSIK Gabriela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2009-04-02 U16 LU LDK!
210. 132. WEREMCZUK Emilia MKL Chełm 2010-10-08 U16 LU LDK!
211. 133. WĘGIELSKA Lena MKL Chełm 2012-12-31 U14 LU LDK!
212. 134. WIATRZYK Ewa TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2003-09-25 U23 LU
213. 135. WICEŃCIAK Katarzyna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Lublinie 2004-07-07 U23 LU
214. 136. WŁODOWSKA Martyna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Lublinie 2001-09-21 Sen LU
215. 137. ZACHARCZUK Kinga MKL Chełm 2009-02-11 U16 LU LDK!  OSU  
216. 138. ZAWISTOWSKA Zofia MKL Chełm 2010-08-21 U16 LU LDK!
217. 139. ZAWIŚLAK Maja TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2012-08-14 U14 LU
218. 140. ZDUNEK Natalia MKS Agros Chełm 2008-07-23 U18 LU
219. 141. ZGORZELSKA Hanna KU AZS KUL w Lublinie 2004-09-10 U23 LU
220. 142. ŻAK Amelia AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-01-26 U18 LU

© by Pilar 2007-2015         Generowanie strony - 12.912902116776 sekund