Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska
1. 1. KITLIŃSKI Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-06-11 U23 LU 800 m - 1:45.45 Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18 LDK!  KNF  
2. 2. STACHNIK Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 1998-03-01 Sen LU Dysk (2) - 63.09 Poznań (1) 2024-04-28  KNS  
Mistrzowska
3. 1. GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin 2002-05-26 U23 LU 400 m - 46.72 Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18 LDK!  KNF  
4. 2. HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-07-27 Sen LU 400 m pł - 49.94 Huelva (ESP) (M) 2024-04-30  KNS  
5. 3. KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 1995-03-05 Sen LU 100 m - 10.44 (+0.1) Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18  KNS  
6. 4. KRUPA Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin 2002-04-21 U23 LU 100 m - 10.47 (+0.7) Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18 LDK!  KNF  
7. 5. KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 1995-07-16 Sen LU Oszczep (800) - 74.85 Białystok (M) 2024-05-05
8. 6. ROZMYS Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1995-03-13 Sen LU 800 m - 1:47.24 Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18  KNS  
9. 7. ŻAK Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 1997-05-31 Sen LU 100 m - 10.34 (+0.7) Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18
Pierwsza
10. 1. KUCH Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 1991-10-27 Sen LU W dal - 7.30 (+1.3) Chorzów (1) 2024-05-01
11. 2. LEMPACH Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-08-21 Sen LU 100 m - 10.85 (-3.0) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
12. 3. LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub KS Agros Zamość 2000-02-07 Sen LU Dysk (2) - 54.15 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  KNS  
13. 4. MAZUR Michał KS Agros Zamość 1999-06-25 Sen LU Młot (7.26) - 64.58 Poznań (1) 2024-04-28
14. 5. RADWAN Patryk AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-10-02 U18 LU 200 m - 21.66 (-0.7) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  KN B  
15. 6. ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość 1993-03-30 Sen LU Młot (7.26) - 66.90 Poznań (1) 2024-04-28
16. 7. SIEROCKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-09-12 Sen LU 110 m pł - 14.25 (+0.8) Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18
17. 8. SOBIESIAK Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-06-05 U23 LU Młot (7.26) - 61.07 Kielce (1) 2024-03-22 LDK!  KN B  
18. 9. ŚMIETANKA Jan MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2005-09-21 U20 LU 400 m - 47.90 Chorzów (M) 2024-05-18  KNF   KN B  
19. 10. TARKOWSKI Piotr KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 1999-08-10 Sen LU W dal - 7.62 (0.0) Essen (GER) (M) 2024-05-09  KNS  
20. 11. ZIELONKA Adam KS Wisła Puławy 2001-10-20 Sen LU Młot (7.26) - 58.47 Kielce (1) 2024-04-27
21. 12. ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-04-12 Sen LU 10000 m - 29:37.53 Ustka (M) 2024-04-13
Druga
22. 1. GRUSZKA Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 2006-02-15 U20 LU 200 m - 22.34 (-0.7) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU   KN B  
23. 2. HOŁUB Jakub KU AZS AWP w Lublinie 2002-01-13 U23 LU Wzwyż - 2.05 Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!  KN B  
24. 3. OLSZOWY Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 2006-01-15 U20 LU Młot (6) - 51.56 Kielce (1) 2024-04-27  KN B  
25. 4. STAŃSKI Sergiusz AZS UMCS Lublin 2002-06-29 U23 LU Dysk (2) - 42.76 Kielce (1) 2024-03-23 LDK!
26. 5. SZYKUT Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 2008-09-25 U18 LU Oszczep (700) - 58.93 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  KN B  
Trzecia
27. 1. BARABAS Szymon KS Agros Zamość 2008-08-08 U18 LU 100 m - 11.37 (+0.5) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  KN B  
28. 2. BOĆ Szymon KS Agros Zamość 2007-03-18 U18 LU W dal - 6.33 (+1.9) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  KN B  
29. 3. CIUPA Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 2007-04-12 U18 LU 100 m - 11.72 (+0.5) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11  OSU  
30. 4. CIŻYŃSKI Błażej KS Agros Zamość 2000-04-15 Sen LU 1500 m - 4:06.92 Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
31. 5. DOMAŃSKI Olaf AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-02-18 U16 LU Dysk (1) - 44.37 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
32. 6. GĘBICKI Jakub MKS Agros Chełm 2006-02-01 U20 LU 200 m - 23.38 (-0.7) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
33. 7. KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 1987-12-08 Masters LU 100 m - 11.46 (+1.1) Słupsk (1) 2024-05-05
34. 8. KUNA Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 2002-04-30 U23 LU 5 km - 15:29 Wiązowna (2) 2024-02-25
35. 9. LITWIN Dominik AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-09-28 U16 LU Dysk (1) - 41.76 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
36. 10. LOTEK Krzysztof KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 1990-05-22 Sen LU 5 km - 15:23 Wiązowna (2) 2024-02-25
37. 11. ŁAWRUSZKO Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 1996-09-04 Sen LU 100 m - 11.74 (-1.0) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
38. 12. ŁOBODA Kacper AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-09-19 U18 LU Dysk (1.5) - 39.71 Kielce (1) 2024-03-23  KN B  
39. 13. NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 1980-10-05 Masters LU 800 m - 1:59.57 Warszawa (1) 2024-05-12
40. 14. PROĆ Wiktor TS Start Lublin 2006-03-01 U20 LU W dal - 6.62 (+0.8) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
41. 15. PRUŚ Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 2006-06-20 U20 LU W dal - 6.36 (+1.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08 LDK!  KN B  
42. 16. ROZMIANIEC Paweł MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1987-02-20 Masters LU 800 m - 2:00.91 Warszawa (1) 2024-05-12
43. 17. STEMPURSKI Daniel AZS UMCS Lublin 1997-01-18 Sen LU 100 m - 11.57 (-3.0) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
44. 18. STRÓŻEK Miłosz AZS UMCS Lublin 2005-10-13 U20 LU W dal - 6.31 (+0.9) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
45. 19. ŚWIRGOŃ Adam AZS UMCS Lublin 1994-05-19 Sen LU Półmaraton - 1:12:11 Warszawa (M) 2024-03-24
46. 20. TAMA Kacper KS Agros Zamość 2000-06-06 Sen LU 100 m - 11.56 (-3.0) Lublin (1) 2024-05-08
47. 21. WIATRZYK Robert TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2000-04-27 Sen LU 200 m - 23.44 (-0.7) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
Czwarta
48. 1. CZAPKA Dawid KS Agros Zamość 2008-04-10 U18 LU W dal - 6.08 (+0.4) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  KNF   OSU   KN B  
49. 2. CZERKAWSKI Mikołaj MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2009-12-06 U16 LU 300 m - 40.46 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
50. 3. FLIS Franciszek KS Wisła Puławy 2009-12-18 U16 LU Młot (5) - 41.79 Kielce (1) 2024-04-27
51. 4. JAROSZYŃSKI Adam MKL Chełm 2009-03-25 U16 LU 300 m - 39.07 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
52. 5. KREKORA Sebastian MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-01-19 U16 LU 300 m - 39.08 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
53. 6. KUZDRA Karol KS Agros Zamość 2006-10-08 U20 LU 100 m - 12.19 (-0.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!  OSU  
54. 7. MĘDREK Gabriel AZS UMCS Lublin 2005-01-05 U20 LU Kula (6) - 11.69 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
55. 8. MIKULSKI Julian MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-01-31 U14 LU 300 m - 39.74 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
56. 9. MROZIK Adam AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-06-06 U18 LU Dysk (1.5) - 36.77 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
57. 10. PRZYBYŁA Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-01-31 U18 LU 100 m - 11.90 (+0.5) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
58. 11. RUSIECKI Patryk KS Wisła Puławy 2007-12-14 U18 LU Młot (5) - 47.08 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
59. 12. ŚLIWIŃSKI Bartłomiej AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-08-05 U16 LU 100 m - 11.86 (-0.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
60. 13. WIDZ Kacper AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-05-31 U18 LU 100 m - 12.13 (+0.5) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11
61. 14. WITKOWSKI Szymon MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2009-05-16 U16 LU Oszczep (600) - 42.99 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
62. 15. ZIENKIEWICZ Aleks MKL Chełm 2009-06-14 U16 LU 1000 m - 2:48.84 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
Piąta
63. 1. DYŃSKI Antoni MKL Chełm 2009-12-14 U16 LU 600 m - 1:38.12 Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
64. 2. DZIUBA Jakub TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2009-04-27 U16 LU 100 m - 12.59 (-0.2) Lublin (1) 2024-05-11 LDK!
Bez Klasy
65. 1. ADAMOWICZ Borys MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-06-22 U16 LU LDK!
66. 2. AKSENKO Matvii KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-07-22 U23 LU
67. 3. ANDRZEJEWKI Mateusz KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2003-03-02 U23 LU
68. 4. BAHIR Adam KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2001-03-06 Sen LU
69. 5. BANASZKIEWICZ Marcel KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2000-05-16 Sen LU
70. 6. BAŃKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 2003-04-18 U23 LU LDK!
71. 7. BARAN Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-08-30 U23 LU
72. 8. BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-03-17 U16 LU LDK!
73. 9. BELY Andrei KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-10-01 U23 LU
74. 10. BĘBEN Jakub KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2002-07-29 U23 LU
75. 11. BITEL Yahor KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2003-09-30 U23 LU
76. 12. BLINOWSKI Mateusz KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2002-01-12 U23 LU
77. 13. BŁAŻEJCZYK Kacper KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2000-07-13 Sen LU
78. 14. BŁAŻEJCZYK Paweł KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 1985-10-05 Masters LU
79. 15. BOBRZYK Leszek TS Start Lublin 1948-02-20 Masters LU
80. 16. BOBRZYK Stanisław TS Start Lublin 2011-02-16 U14 LU LDK!
81. 17. BOGUCKI Ksawery AZS UMCS Lublin 2011-04-08 U14 LU
82. 18. BYTNAR Marcel KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2003-03-05 U23 LU
83. 19. CHMIEL Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-02-08 Sen LU
84. 20. CICHOWSKI Dawid KU AZS KUL w Lublinie 2001-02-12 Sen LU
85. 21. CIĘSZCZYK Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-03-18 U18 LU
86. 22. CZARNACKI Oliwier MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2009-08-25 U16 LU LDK!
87. 23. CZERWIŃSKI Adrian MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2007-06-25 U18 LU
88. 24. CZERWONKA Miłosz MKL Chełm 2005-07-12 U20 LU LDK!
89. 25. DACZKOWSKI Piotr KU AZS KUL w Lublinie 2003-10-11 U23 LU
90. 26. DĄBROWSKI Gustaw MKL Chełm 2009-10-25 U16 LU LDK!
91. 27. DĄBROWSKI Mateusz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Lublinie 2001-01-01 Sen LU
92. 28. DŁUŻNIEWSKI Izydor TS Start Lublin 1945-04-04 Masters LU
93. 29. DMUCH Piotr MKL Chełm 2010-04-26 U16 LU LDK!  OSU  
94. 30. DOBOSZ Krzysztof KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2001-07-24 Sen LU
95. 31. DRABENIA Mikalai KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-08-08 U23 LU
96. 32. DRZEWIECKI Łukasz KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2001-07-31 Sen LU
97. 33. DUKA Dmytro KU AZS Akademii Zamojskiej w Zamościu 2005-04-12 U20 LU
98. 34. DYŃSKI Igor AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-07-19 U18 LU
99. 35. DZIEDZICKI Ryszard MKL Chełm 2010-02-08 U16 LU LDK!
100. 36. DZIKI Kacper AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-01-06 U18 LU
101. 37. DŻBIK Michał KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2001-04-14 Sen LU
102. 38. FILIPIUK Jakub MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2011-01-19 U14 LU LDK!
103. 39. FUDAŁA Michał KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2003-03-11 U23 LU
104. 40. GAŁAS Hubert KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2000-02-29 Sen LU
105. 41. GAŁAT Konrad AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-02-19 Sen LU LDK!
106. 42. GMITRZUK Marcel KS Agros Zamość 2008-10-06 U18 LU
107. 43. GOŁĄB Marek MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1985-09-22 Masters LU
108. 44. GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 2000-01-22 Sen LU
109. 45. GRESZTA Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 2010-01-07 U16 LU LDK!
110. 46. GRUCHOŁA Marek AZS UMCS Lublin 2003-11-25 U23 LU LDK!
111. 47. GRUDZIŃSKI Adam AZS UMCS Lublin 1997-09-12 Sen LU
112. 48. HUBALA Marcel KS Agros Zamość 2010-12-29 U16 LU  OSU  
113. 49. JACHOSZ Wojciech KU AZS UMCS w Lublinie 2002-01-25 U23 LU
114. 50. JANCZYKOWSKI Filip AZS UMCS Lublin 2011-08-11 U14 LU LDK!
115. 51. JANIAK Piotr KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 1998-08-15 Sen LU
116. 52. JANOWSKI Tomasz MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1986-08-11 Masters LU
117. 53. JANUSZANIS Szymon MKL Chełm 2008-01-09 U18 LU LDK!  OSU  
118. 54. JARMOSZEWICZ Jan MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2008-05-06 U18 LU LDK!  KN B  
119. 55. KĘDRA Mateusz KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2000-01-01 Sen LU
120. 56. KHOZIN Artem AZS UMCS Lublin 2006-06-06 U20 LU
121. 57. KISTER Dawid MKL Chełm 2012-10-30 U14 LU LDK!
122. 58. KLIMCZAK Andrzej niest. Lublin 1950-07-31 Masters LU
123. 59. KLONOWSKI Eryk KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2004-09-17 U23 LU
124. 60. KŁOS Mateusz KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2002-01-08 U23 LU
125. 61. KOŚCIUK Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 2010-05-24 U16 LU LDK!
126. 62. KOTYRA Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-03-29 Sen LU LDK!
127. 63. KOWALCZYK Artur AKSON Zamość 1989-07-10 Masters LU
128. 64. KOWALCZYK Dominik AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-05-31 U23 LU LDK!
129. 65. KRASIŃSKI Jakub MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2009-12-30 U16 LU LDK!
130. 66. KRÓL Mikołaj KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2003-11-03 U23 LU
131. 67. KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1987-10-09 Masters LU
132. 68. KUKIEŁKA Wojciech AKSON Zamość 2007-04-10 U18 LU
133. 69. KURKIEWICZ Jakub KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2001-01-20 Sen LU
134. 70. KUSZ Marcin LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2006-05-22 U20 LU LDK!  OSU   KN B  
135. 71. KUZMIN Maksym KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2005-07-20 U20 LU
136. 72. LASECKI Fabian MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2009-04-21 U16 LU LDK!
137. 73. LEPIONKA Adrian KS Agros Zamość 2006-04-20 U20 LU LDK!  KN B  
138. 74. LESICZKA Karol AZS UMCS Lublin 2001-07-25 Sen LU
139. 75. LEWKOWICZ Jakub KU AZS Akademii Zamojskiej w Zamościu 2002-05-20 U23 LU
140. 76. LIDAK Jakub KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2000-01-01 Sen LU
141. 77. ŁABA Karol LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2006-01-09 U20 LU LDK!  OSU   KN B  
142. 78. ŁUKASIK Maksymilian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 2010-01-18 U16 LU LDK!
143. 79. MADOŃ Adam AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-02-16 U18 LU
144. 80. MAMCARZ Bartłomiej TS Start Lublin 2002-11-06 U23 LU
145. 81. MAREK Kacper MKL Chełm 2010-07-12 U16 LU LDK!
146. 82. MASHENTSEV Andrii KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2001-04-27 Sen LU
147. 83. MAZUR Denys KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2005-06-17 U20 LU
148. 84. MAZUR Jacek AZS UMCS Lublin 2008-09-25 U18 LU
149. 85. MAZUREK Jakub KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2002-03-09 U23 LU
150. 86. MICHAŁOWSKI Jan AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-04-15 U16 LU
151. 87. MIROSŁAW-PYDA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 2004-01-15 U23 LU
152. 88. MISZTAL Jacek AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-03-04 U16 LU
153. 89. MULARCZYK Michał KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 1990-01-27 Sen LU
154. 90. MUSUR Michał KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 1999-07-11 Sen LU
155. 91. MYDLAK Radosław AZS UMCS Lublin 2011-01-30 U14 LU LDK!
156. 92. NADŁONEK Daniel KS Agros Zamość 2007-08-31 U18 LU  OSU  
157. 93. NAJDYHOR Szymon MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2010-05-31 U16 LU LDK!
158. 94. NAJUCH Wiktor MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2008-01-20 U18 LU LDK!
159. 95. NIEDŹWIEDŹ Krzysztof KU AZS Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Lublinie 1998-01-24 Sen LU
160. 96. NOWOSADOWSKI Michał AKSON Zamość 1996-05-14 Sen LU
161. 97. OLESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz MKL Chełm 2011-05-28 U14 LU LDK!
162. 98. ORZĘDOWSKI Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-07-05 U18 LU LDK!  OSU   KN B  
163. 99. OXIN Tadei KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2002-07-23 U23 LU
164. 100. PIĄTKOWSKI Marek KU AZS UMCS w Lublinie 2004-01-16 U23 LU
165. 101. PIETRYKOWSKI Konrad KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 1980-08-01 Masters LU
166. 102. PIETRZAK Wojciech KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-01-01 U23 LU
167. 103. POLIUK Ivan KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2005-01-19 U20 LU
168. 104. REZMER Jakub KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 1999-09-25 Sen LU
169. 105. ROGOŹNICKI Sebastian MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2007-07-30 U18 LU LDK!
170. 106. RÓŻYCKI Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 1999-01-22 Sen LU
171. 107. RUSINEK Franciszek AZS UMCS Lublin 2009-08-22 U16 LU
172. 108. SADŁO Gabriel MKS Agros Chełm 2012-02-07 U14 LU
173. 109. SAWKA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 2010-08-20 U16 LU  OSU  
174. 110. SERGA Andrii KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2003-06-14 U23 LU
175. 111. SOPOĆKO Krystian KU AZS UMCS w Lublinie 1999-04-08 Sen LU
176. 112. STANKOWSKI Rafał MKS Unia Hrubieszów 1981-05-18 Masters LU
177. 113. STAWIARZ Michał KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2003-01-05 U23 LU
178. 114. STRZAŁKOWSKI Patryk KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2003-01-15 U23 LU
179. 115. SULOWSKI Wojciech AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-04-02 U18 LU
180. 116. SZCZERBIŃSKI Tomasz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Lublinie 2003-02-21 U23 LU
181. 117. SZEWC Kajetan MKS Unia Hrubieszów 2010-01-15 U16 LU LDK!
182. 118. ŚLIZAK Dawid KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2002-11-06 U23 LU
183. 119. TAMA-PONIATOWSKI Miłosz AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-04-09 U18 LU  OSU  
184. 120. TCHÓRZEWSKI Alan AZS UMCS Lublin 2012-07-31 U14 LU
185. 121. WANIA Patryk niest. Lublin 1998-08-22 Sen LU
186. 122. WARDA Hubert KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2000-11-14 Sen LU
187. 123. WASILEWSKI Mateusz AZS UMCS Lublin 2005-09-21 U20 LU
188. 124. WĄSOWSKI Kacper MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 2001-12-12 Sen LU LDK!
189. 125. WITKOWSKI Jakub KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2003-12-14 U23 LU
190. 126. WOJTASZEK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 2007-08-09 U18 LU  KN B  
191. 127. WOŁOS Bartosz AKSON Zamość 2009-05-14 U16 LU
192. 128. WÓJTOWICZ Ignacy TS Start Lublin 2006-08-09 U20 LU LDK!
193. 129. WRONA Bartłomiej MKL Chełm 2011-03-31 U14 LU LDK!
194. 130. WRÓBEL Bartosz KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2003-12-02 U23 LU
195. 131. ZAJĄC Krzysztof KU AZS Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Lublinie 2002-05-07 U23 LU
196. 132. ZAZULA Miłosz MKL Chełm 2010-12-30 U16 LU LDK!  OSU  
197. 133. ZIELIŃSKI Emil AZS UMCS Lublin 2006-02-13 U20 LU
198. 134. ZIEMKIEWICZ Krystian KU AZS LAW w Dęblinie 2002-01-31 U23 LU
199. 135. ŻUCHOWSKI Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 2006-03-27 U20 LU
200. 136. ŻUK Kacper KU AZS Politechniki Lubelskiej 2004-01-01 U23 LU

© by Pilar 2007-2015         Generowanie strony - 12.622808933258 sekund