Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1. | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002-05-26 | U23 | LU | 400 m - 47.13 | Toruń (1) | 2024-02-03 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||||
2. | 2. | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004-06-11 | U23 | LU | 800 m - 1:48.39 | Rzeszów (M) | 2024-02-04 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||||
3. | 3. | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997-05-31 | Sen | LU | 200 m - 21.37 | Toruń (1) | 2024-01-28 | ||||||||||
Pierwsza | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1. | CHMIEL Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001-02-08 | Sen | LU | 200 m - 21.81 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||
5. | 2. | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991-10-27 | Sen | LU | W dal - 7.33 | Aarhus (DEN) (M) | 2024-01-23 | ||||||||||
Druga | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1. | BAŃKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003-04-18 | U23 | LU | 200 m - 22.50 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | LDK! | |||||||||
7. | 2. | GROŃSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003-03-03 | U23 | LU | 400 m - 50.50 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | LDK! | |||||||||
8. | 3. | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000-07-27 | Sen | LU | 400 m - 48.79 | Spała (1) | 2024-01-28 | KNS | |||||||||
9. | 4. | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999-01-22 | Sen | LU | 800 m - 1:55.42 | Spała (1) | 2024-01-28 | ||||||||||
Trzecia | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1. | MIROSŁAW-PYDA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004-01-15 | U23 | LU | 400 m - 52.16 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | ||||||||||
11. | 2. | ORZĘDOWSKI Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007-07-05 | U18 | LU | 200 m - 23.30 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
12. | 3. | PRUŚ Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006-06-20 | U20 | LU | W dal - 6.31 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-27 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
13. | 4. | STRÓŻEK Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005-10-13 | U20 | LU | W dal - 6.35 | Wrocław (M) | 2024-02-09 | ||||||||||
14. | 5. | WOJTASZEK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007-08-09 | U18 | LU | 1500 m - 4:10.94 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-13 | KN B | |||||||||
Czwarta | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1. | KHOZIN Artem | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006-06-06 | U20 | LU | Wzwyż - 1.75 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||
16. | 2. | MĘDREK Gabriel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2005-01-05 | U20 | LU | Kula (6) - 12.42 | Rzeszów (1) | 2024-01-20 | ||||||||||
Piąta | |||||||||||||||||||
Bez Klasy | |||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1. | CIĘSZCZYK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2007-03-18 | U18 | LU | |||||||||||||
18. | 2. | GRUSZKA Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2006-02-15 | U20 | LU | LDK! | KN B | |||||||||||
19. | 3. | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998-05-14 | Sen | LU | |||||||||||||
20. | 4. | KOWALCZYK Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004-05-31 | U23 | LU | LDK! | ||||||||||||
21. | 5. | KOZELAN Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003-06-01 | U23 | LU | KN B | ||||||||||||
22. | 6. | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970-06-07 | Masters | LU | |||||||||||||
23. | 7. | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002-04-21 | U23 | LU | LDK! | KNF | |||||||||||
24. | 8. | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001-08-21 | Sen | LU | |||||||||||||
25. | 9. | LUCHOWSKI Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982-09-17 | Masters | LU | |||||||||||||
26. | 10. | MYDLAK Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2011-01-30 | U14 | LU | LDK! | ||||||||||||
27. | 11. | PIESIAK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2012-05-11 | U12 | LU | |||||||||||||
28. | 12. | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995-03-13 | Sen | LU | KNS | ||||||||||||
29. | 13. | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999-09-12 | Sen | LU | |||||||||||||
30. | 14. | ŚLIWIŃSKI Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2009-08-05 | U16 | LU | LDK! | ||||||||||||
31. | 15. | ŚLIWIŃSKI Maksymilian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2011-01-22 | U14 | LU | LDK! | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2007-2015 Generowanie strony - 2.5409240722656 sekund |